Men's 50M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jayden Repak | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 40.24 |
Armando Destrade | UnAtt - Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 2 | 2 | 41.52 |
Jorge Romero Salgado | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 3 | 41.55 |
Andrew Vanden Heuvel | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 4 | 42.18 |
Elias Corn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 5 | 42.50 |
Michael Traynor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 6 | 43.39 |
Felipe Baffico | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 7 | 44.12 |
Ethan Ooi | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 8 | 44.15 |
Brandon Rocha | UnAtt - Saint Petersburg Aquat | 1 | 5 | 1 | 44.69 |
Angelo Candelora | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 2 | 44.79 |
Casey Aten | UnAtt - Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 9 | 45.62 |
Samuel Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 10 | 46.25 |
Tres Izquierdo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 3 | 46.56 |
Sean Vicha | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 4 | 47.84 |
Hayden McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 10 | 11 | 48.05 |
Henry Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 5 | 48.29 |
Jonathan Ling | UnAtt - Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 8 | 12 | 48.30 |
Peter Wendol | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 6 | 49.18 |
Fernando Rodriguez | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 49.49 |
Nicholas Barresi | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 8 | 49.80 |
Jacob Walker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 13 | 50.11 |
Clayton Ballash | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 4 | 14 | 50.17 |
Tyler Izquierdo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 9 | 50.49 |
Arthur Walczak | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 4 | 15 | 51.12 |
Jack Vanden Heuvel | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 10 | 51.45 |
Morgan Wilson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 16 | 51.48 |
Max Kaatze | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 7 | 17 | 52.01 |
Dylan Strickland | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 9 | 11 | 54.21 |
Jeffrey Smith | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 12 | 54.24 |
Lee Volpe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 13 | 54.59 |
Ethan Dutton | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 55.08 |
Nicolas Hasbun | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 18 | 55.09 |
Austin Earle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 15 | 55.52 |
Bodi Burrill | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 56.01 |
Turner Mitten | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 16 | 56.01 |
Jacoby Corn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 18 | 56.43 |
Max Stockdale | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.15 |
David Dieffenthaller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:00.63 |
Peyton Balseiro | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:00.89 |
Sidney Raditic Mehalso | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:01.24 |
Henry Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:01.40 |
Kohlston Katz | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:01.79 |
Charles Stewart | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 19 | 1:02.09 |
Adam Williams | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:02.64 |
Jayden Sarmiento | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 23 | 1:03.34 |
Connor Smith | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:06.88 |
Andres Perez | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:09.09 |
Charles Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:10.09 |
Matthew Healey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:11.16 |
Casey Izquierdo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:13.76 |
Benjamin Smith | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:25.81 |
Gunnar Weisser | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:02.28 |
William Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Ben Scharfeld | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Greylon Price | Okefenokee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Ace Watson | Okefenokee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Henry Gilbertson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | DQ | |
Ketan May | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Daniel Mendoza | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Jayden Sajdak | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Alexander Kleiman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Noah Houck | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Gavin Price | Okefenokee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | NS |