Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.17 |
Lukas Cote | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:20.60 |
Zachary Szmania | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:22.03 |
Caleb Kravitz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:23.49 |
Gregory Hample | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:24.45 |
Gray Maloney | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:26.68 |
Benjamin Cote | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2:26.86 |
Joseph Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:27.46 |
Douglas Lankton | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 9 | 8 | 2:27.69 |
Michael Muskepo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:28.43 |
Joshua McQUEEN | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:29.46 |
Anthony Kirchner | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:29.59 |
Jacob Prail | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:32.11 |
Jason Brzozowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2:32.21 |
Fitzhugh Rawls | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 13 | 2:35.50 |
Kai Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:35.94 |
Edison Ooi | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:35.96 |
Liam Custer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:36.95 |
Ebraham Cabiling | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2:37.81 |
Ryan Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 16 | 2:37.83 |
Nicolas Chaves | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:40.01 |
John Kirby | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:40.36 |
Clyde Crouse | Pipeline Swimming | 6 | 8 | 6 | 2:40.50 |
Alek Kacpura | Pipeline Swimming | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2:41.59 |
Jackson Harlan | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2:41.70 |
Daniel Amaya | Pipeline Swimming | 9 | 7 | 9 | 2:42.72 |
Jack Lambert | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 8 | 10 | 2:44.38 |
Armando Destrade | UnAtt - Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:45.65 |
Ardin Wilson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 9 | 11 | 2:49.53 |
Micah Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 3 | 18 | 2:49.57 |
Felipe Baffico | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:49.80 |
Michael Traynor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:51.41 |
Don Walz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 19 | 2:51.64 |
Moritz Eberle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:51.72 |
Aleksander Rogozhnikov | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 5 | 12 | 2:51.79 |
Payton Sanders | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 6 | 13 | 2:52.20 |
Jorge Romero Salgado | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:52.78 |
Jackson Bowen | Okefenokee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:52.87 |
Andrew Vanden Heuvel | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2:52.92 |
Ethan Ooi | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:53.30 |
Alexander Mitten | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:53.75 |
Thomas Scott | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 2 | 14 | 2:54.30 |
Hayden McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:55.07 |
Collin Talbot | Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 9 | 20 | 2:56.15 |
Bergen Leach | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:56.23 |
Henry Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:56.94 |
Jayden Repak | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:57.28 |
Glynn Morgan | Pipeline Swimming | 9 | 9 | 15 | 2:59.51 |
Jon-Luc Volpe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 13 | 3:04.32 |
Elias Corn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 14 | 3:05.71 |
Matthew Lambert | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 5 | 21 | 3:06.77 |
Brandon Rocha | UnAtt - Saint Petersburg Aquat | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3:08.25 |
Jacob Walker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 15 | 3:09.61 |
Angelo Candelora | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 3 | 3:10.95 |
Ivan Borowiec | UnAtt - The Berkeley Barracuda | 2 | 3 | 16 | 3:11.74 |
Nicholas Barresi | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3:11.98 |
Fernando Rodriguez | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3:17.51 |
Peter Wendol | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3:22.09 |
Ethan Udagawa | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 17 | 3:22.75 |
Turner Mitten | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 7 | 3:26.91 |
Lee Volpe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3:27.90 |
Jeffrey Smith | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3:29.60 |
Bodi Burrill | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 3:30.75 |
Kohlston Katz | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 4 | 11 | 3:33.13 |
Jack Vanden Heuvel | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3:33.83 |
Nicolas Hasbun | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 18 | 3:34.98 |
Bruno Borowiec | UnAtt - The Berkeley Barracuda | 3 | 6 | 13 | 3:38.17 |
Henry Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 14 | 3:45.00 |
Adam Williams | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 15 | 3:45.96 |
Max Stockdale | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 16 | 3:46.75 |
Jacoby Corn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 17 | 3:56.45 |
Austin Earle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Raymond Schroeders | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Charles Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Noah Houck | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Alexander Gusev | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Ian Velazquez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | DQ | |
Jayden Sarmiento | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Christopher Barton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | NS |