Swimming Times





Men's 100M Breaststroke      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Nicholas Ransom Curl-Burke Swim Club 2 7 1 32.96
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 3 4 1 59.13
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 3 4 1 59.13
Marcelo Menezes North Country Aquatic Club 1 1 1 59.23
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 1 4 1 59.30
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 1 4 1 59.30
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 3 4 1 59.59
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 3 4 1 59.59
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 2 4 1 59.61
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 11 4 1 59.84p
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 9 4 1 59.87p
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 9 4 1 59.87p
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 1 4 1 59.93
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 11 4 1 59.98p
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 11 4 1 59.98p
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 1 6 1 1:00.01
Mark Gangloff SwimMAC Carolina 10 4 2 1:00.10p
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 3 4 1 1:00.13
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 2 4 1 1:00.13
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 3 4 1 1:00.13
Ed Moses Curl-Burke Swim Club 3 4 1 1:00.21
Ed Moses U.S.A. 1 6 1 1:00.29
Ed Moses Curl-Burke Swim Club 3 4 1 1:00.29
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 5 4 1 1:00.32p
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 3 4 1 1:00.36
Ed Moses Curl-Burke Swim Club 7 5 1 1:00.42p
Mark Gangloff SwimMAC Carolina 1 5 2 1:00.42
Mark Gangloff M A C 3 5 2 1:00.43
Mark Gangloff M A C 3 5 2 1:00.43
Brendan Hansen U.S.A. 1 4 2 1:00.49
Ed Moses Curl-Burke Swim Club 4 4 1 1:00.54p
Scott Spann Longhorn Aquatics 1 6 3 1:00.59
Mark Gangloff Mecklenburg 7 4 1 1:00.64p
Eric Shanteau Longhorn Aquatics 1 3 4 1:00.72
Mark Gangloff Auburn Aquatics 6 4 1 1:00.76p
Kevin Swander Indiana University Club Paradi 1 1 5 1:00.81
Brendan Hansen University Of Texas Sc 4 5 2 1:00.81p
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 3 4 1 1:00.83p
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 3 4 1 1:00.83p
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 3 4 1 1:00.85
Mark Gangloff Auburn Aquatics 1 5 2 1:00.87
Mark Gangloff Auburn Aquatics 1 5 2 1:00.87
Eric Shanteau Longhorn Aquatics 11 3 3 1:00.91p
Mark Gangloff Auburn Aquatics 8 4 2 1:00.95p
Mark Gangloff Auburn Aquatics 8 4 2 1:00.95p
Scott Usher Boilermaker Aquatics 11 5 4 1:00.97p
Mark Gangloff Auburn Aquatics 2 5 2 1:00.98
Scott Spann Longhorn Aquatics 9 5 5 1:00.98p
Brendan Hansen Circle C Swimming 5 5 2 1:01.04p
Ed Moses Curl-Burke Swim Club 9 4 1 1:01.05p
Mark Gangloff Auburn Aquatics 3 4 1 1:01.07
Scott Usher Wyoming Aquatics 3 3 2 1:01.07
Mark Gangloff M A C 10 4 2 1:01.07p
Scott Usher Wyoming Aquatics 1 4 3 1:01.07
Mark Gangloff M A C 10 4 2 1:01.07p
Scott Usher Wyoming Aquatics 3 3 2 1:01.07
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 6 4 1 1:01.08p
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 6 4 1 1:01.08p
Justin Damaso Weymouth Waves 2 4 1 1:01.10
Ed Moses Curl-Burke Swim Club 3 4 1 1:01.11
Glenn Moses Curl-Burke Swim Club 3 5 1 1:01.11
Scott Usher Wyoming Aquatics 7 5 3 1:01.11p
Glenn Moses Curl-Burke Swim Club 3 5 1 1:01.11
Scott Usher Wyoming Aquatics 7 5 3 1:01.11p
Matthew Lowe Longhorn Aquatics 3 6 3 1:01.12
Matthew Lowe Longhorn Aquatics 3 6 3 1:01.12
David Ash Stanford Swimming 1 2 6 1:01.12
Scott Usher Wyoming Aquatics 1 3 3 1:01.16
Scott Usher Wyoming Aquatics 1 3 3 1:01.16
Scott Spann Longhorn Aquatics 4 3 1 1:01.18
Ed Moses Curl-Burke 3 4 1 1:01.21
Anthony Robinson Stanford Swimming       1:01.22s
Mark Gangloff Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 3 5 2 1:01.24
Scott Usher Wyoming Aquatics 3 5 2 1:01.27p
Scott Usher Wyoming Aquatics 3 5 2 1:01.27p
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 1 5 1 1:01.29
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 1 5 1 1:01.29
Mark Gangloff Auburn Aquatics 2 4 1 1:01.31
Mark Gangloff Auburn Aquatics 2 4 1 1:01.31
Jarrod Marrs Curl-Burke Swim Club       1:01.31s
John Criste Mission Viejo Nadadores 11 7 6 1:01.31p
Ed Moses Curl-Burke Swim Club 7 4 1 1:01.32p
Mark Gangloff Auburn Aquatics 3 5 4 1:01.32
Mark Gangloff Auburn Aquatics 3 5 4 1:01.32
Vlad Polyakov Coral Springs Swim Club 1 7 1 1:01.33
Mark Gangloff Auburn Aquatics 3 3 2 1:01.36
Mark Gangloff Auburn Aquatics 3 3 2 1:01.36
Jarrod Marrs Curl-Burke Swim Club 3 3 2 1:01.39
Anthony Robinson Stanford Swimming 3 6 2 1:01.39
Giordan Pogioli Boilermaker Aquatics 9 6 7 1:01.40p
Henrique Barbosa Brazil 3 4 1 1:01.40
Brendan Hansen University Of Texas Sc 3 5 4 1:01.40
Scott Usher Boilermaker Aquatics 1 7 7 1:01.42
Ed Moses Curl-Burke Swim Club 3 4 1 1:01.43
Brendan Hansen Circle C Swimming 3 5 2 1:01.43
Jon Roberts Minnesota Aquatics 9 4 8 1:01.44p
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 4 4 1 1:01.46
Jon Roberts Minnesota Aquatics 3 4 1 1:01.46
Scott Usher Boilermaker Aquatics 3 3 3 1:01.46
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 4 4 2 1:01.48
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com