Swimming Times





Women's 100yd Breaststroke      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Jennifer Turner Silver Streaks Swim Club 4 6 1 36.25
Jenni Gramstad Wilderness Trace YMCA 1 2 1 46.20
Haley Roddie Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 1 4 1 47.81
Kimberly Holmes North Coast Aquatics 1 3 1 54.28
Tara Kirk Unattached 1 6 1 57.77
Tara Kirk Unattached 6 4 1 58.59
Amanda McCaig Wilderness Trace YMCA 1 3 2 58.68
Jessica Hardy Trojan Swim Club 3 4 1 58.74
Megan Jendrick King Aquatic Club 1 4 1 58.80
Megan Jendrick King Aquatic Club 6 5 2 58.87
Debbie Ardoin Star Aquatics 5 5 1 58.93
Megan Jendrick King Aquatic Club 3 5 1 59.03p
Megan Jendrick King Aquatic Club 3 5 1 59.07
Tara Kirk Unattached 10 4 1 59.18p
Megan Jendrick King Aquatic Club 9 4 1 59.43p
Jessica Hardy Trojan Swim Club 12 4 1 59.63p
Agnes Kovacs Arizona State 3 4 1 59.92
Elizabeth Tinnon Unattached Lak 3 3 2 1:00.01
Jessica Hardy Trojan Swim Club 3 4 1 1:00.13
Megan Jendrick King Aquatic Club 9 4 2 1:00.17p
Keri Hehn Trojan Swim Club 12 5 2 1:00.22p
Elizabeth Tinnon Unattached Lak 11 4 2 1:00.22p
Tara Kirk Unattached 2 4 1 1:00.25
Eleanor Weberg Florida Atlantic Swim Team 3 7 3 1:00.26
Keri Hehn Trojan Swim Club 3 5 4 1:00.34
Megan Jendrick King Aquataic Club 1 4 1 1:00.35
Masami Tanaka Curl-Burke Swim Club 1 4 1 1:00.36
Ashley Danner Sea Devil Swimming 1 4 1 1:00.57
Kristy Kowal Athens Bulldogs Swim Club 3 5 1 1:00.69
Kristy Kowal Athens Bulldogs Swim Club 3 5 1 1:00.69
Keri Hehn Trojan Swim Club 3 5 2 1:00.79
Caroline Bruce Wichita Swim Club 9 4 1 1:00.83p
Caitlin Leverenz El Dorado Aquatics Club 3 2 5 1:00.84
Katie McClelland Dallas Mustangs 1 4 1 1:00.85
Katie McClelland Dallas Mustangs 1 4 1 1:00.85
Tara Kirk Unattached 4 4 1 1:00.90
Anne Poleska Unattached 2 5 1 1:00.97
Jessica Hardy Trojan Swim Club 5 4 1 1:01.00p
Caroline Bruce Wichita Swim Club 1 4 1 1:01.01
Amy Balcerzak Team Usa 1 6 2 1:01.05
Amy Balcerzak Team USA 1 6 2 1:01.05
Caroline Bruce Wichita Swim Club 3 4 1 1:01.07
Caroline Bruce Wichita Swim Club 10 4 1 1:01.11p
Megan Quann Unat--South Sound Titans 3 4 1 1:01.13p
Caroline Bruce Wichita Swim Club 9 4 1 1:01.14p
Katie McClelland Dallas Mustangs 12 4 1 1:01.16p
Katie McClelland Dallas Mustangs 12 4 1 1:01.16p
Amanda Beard Nova Aquatics 1 6 1 1:01.18
Amanda Beard Nova Aquatics 1 6 1 1:01.18
Kasey Carlson Terrapins Swim Team 10 6 4 1:01.19p
Melissa Klein Dynamo Swim Club 9 4 1 1:01.20p
Michelle McKeehan Center Grove Aquatic Club 3 2 3 1:01.22
Megan Jendrick King Aquatic Club 3 3 1 1:01.23
Emily Russart Geneva Y Duck 4 4 1 1:01.23
Caroline Bruce Wichita Swim Club 1 4 1 1:01.24
Genevieve Patterson Tualatin Hills Swim Club 3 4 2 1:01.27
Genevieve Patterson Tualatin Hills Swim Club 3 4 2 1:01.27
Caroline Burckle Florida, University of 2 4 1 1:01.27
Kasey Carlson Terrapins Swim Team 3 6 6 1:01.28
Melanie Roberts Raleigh Swimming Association 3 6 1 1:01.30
Melanie Roberts Raleigh Swimming Association 3 6 1 1:01.30
Caitlin Leverenz El Dorado Aquatics Club 10 3 5 1:01.31p
Staciana Stitts Univ. Of California-Berkeley 3 5 1 1:01.38
Masami Tanaka Curl-Burke Swim Club 14 4 1 1:01.44p
Jessica Wagner Arizona 3 5 2 1:01.47
Spindrift Beck Dallas Mustangs 3 1 7 1:01.47
Masami Tanaka Curl-Burke Swim Club 2 4 1 1:01.48
Melissa Klein Dynamo Swim Club 3 4 1 1:01.51
Spindrift Beck Dallas Mustangs 1 5 2 1:01.53
Ashley Danner Sea Devil Swimming 1 4 1 1:01.54
Eleanor Weberg Florida Atlantic Swim Team 10 4 6 1:01.55p
Ashley Danner Sea Devil Swimming 2 4 1 1:01.56
Agnes Kovacs Arizona State 4 4 1 1:01.58p
Spindrift Beck Hockaday School 2 4 1 1:01.58
Katie McClelland Dallas Mustangs 1 4 1 1:01.58
Katie McClelland Dallas Mustangs 4 4 1 1:01.62
Katie McClelland Dallas Mustangs 4 4 1 1:01.62
Kara Denby Auburn University 2 1 2 1:01.62
Spindrift Beck Dallas Mustangs 10 5 7 1:01.62p
Genevieve Patterson Tualatin Hills Swim Club 7 4 1 1:01.63p
Genevieve Patterson Tualatin Hills Swim Club 7 4 1 1:01.63p
Melissa Klein Dynamo Swim Club 11 4 1 1:01.64p
Keri Hehn Trojan Swim Club 4 5 2 1:01.67p
Laura Sogar Bluefish Swim Club 3 4 1 1:01.69
Alia Atkinson Comets Swim Team 1 5 1 1:01.72
Alia Atkinson Comets Swim Team 1 5 1 1:01.72
Elizabeth Smith Parkway Swim Club 3 4 2 1:01.73
Elizabeth Smith Parkway Swim Club 3 4 2 1:01.73
Katherine McClelland Dallas Mustangs 1 4 1 1:01.74
Spindrift Beck Dallas Mustangs 1 5 2 1:01.74
Caroline Bruce Wichita Swim Club 1 4 2 1:01.75
Caroline Bruce Wichita Swim Club 1 4 2 1:01.75
Haley Spencer Rockwood Swim Club 3 3 3 1:01.76
Haley Spencer Rockwood Swim Club 3 3 3 1:01.76
Jessica Wagner Arizona 5 4 2 1:01.77p
Caitlin Leverenz El Dorado Aquatics Club 2 4 1 1:01.78
Alicia Jensen Team Fox Jet 2 4 1 1:01.78
Alia Atkinson City of Pembroke Pines Comets 3 4 1 1:01.78
Alia Atkinson City of Pembroke Pines Comets 3 4 1 1:01.78
Alicia Jensen Auburn University 2 6 3 1:01.80
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com