Swimming Times





Women's 1000M Freestyle      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Jessica Randolph Plantation Swim Team 1 7 1 12:59.00
Kara Barcza Martin County Aquatics 1 1 2 13:38.72
Emily Gaudiani Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 1 2 1 14:11.00
Mollie Goldstein Martin County Aquatics 1 8 3 14:17.31
Chelsea Rowe Martin County Aquatics 1 6 4 14:17.42
Stephanie Nemeth Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 1 3 2 14:23.00
Jennifer Huchler Plantation Swim Team 1 2 5 14:26.00
Olivia Bergert Heritage Aquatic Team 1 3 6 14:33.67
Jenna Birkmire Three Village SC 1 4 1 14:43.92
Catherine Gallagher Vacationland Swim Club 1 7 3 14:50.00
Hannah Jenkins Plymouth Canton Cruisers 2 8 1 15:00.00
Emily Gaudiani Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 1 6 1 15:01.00
Caroline Depew Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team 1 5 4 15:12.00
Alexandra Viray Cross-Island YMCA 1 8 2 15:12.12
Jaclyn Ouzounian Three Village Swim Club 2 4 1 15:30.48
Taylor Wise Western Reserve Seariders 1 9 5 15:31.00
Casandra Bonnett Martin County Aquatics 1 5 7 15:44.23
Alyssa Brennan Three Village SC 1 3 3 15:44.39
Hannah Kelly Long Island Aquatic Club 2 1 2 15:57.34
Rachel Cho Long Island Aquatic Club 2 2 3 16:06.00
Alexandra Hunter Heritage Aquatic Team 1 4 8 16:07.84
Renee Mihail Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 1 7 4 16:11.52
Kelsey Buonaiuto Three Village Swim Club 2 5 4 16:16.00
Catherine Chen Cross Island YMCA 1 4 5 16:17.00
Claudia Coccaro Three Village Swim Club 2 3 6 16:18.54
Sandy Suhling Stingrays Swim Club 1 2 1 16:20.00
Kerrigan Vargo Vacationland Swim Club 1 5 2 16:31.00
Emily Crage Vacationland Swim Club 2 1 3 16:33.00
Julia Martello Vacationland Swim Club 2 5 4 16:43.00
Jackie Belanger Westlake Waves Swim Club 1 1 6 16:45.00
Gabriela Olarte Shaker Sharks 1 4 1 16:55.00
Carson Shaw Lake Shore Swim Club 1 6 2 16:56.00
Kimberly Anglin Vacationland Swim Club 1 2 2 17:01.00
Kira Shutowich Three Village Swim Club 1 1 1 17:08.15
Kayleigh Aiello Three Village Swim Club 1 2 2 17:09.15
Darcy Schild Vacationland Swim Club 2 4 5 17:11.00
Bridget Moody Long Island Aquatic Club 2 6 7 17:11.05
Sandi Woodhead North Shore Swim Club 1 5 8 17:11.10
Caitlin Proctor Stingrays Swim Club 1 9 2 17:12.00
Samantha Torrico Three Village Swim Club 1 3 3 17:13.89
Kristen Purdy Three Village SC 1 5 5 17:17.48
Sarah Catterson Three Village Swim Club 1 4 4 17:21.53
Rachel Fujita Unattached 1 12 1 17:22.00
Caitlin Branaman Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL 2 5 3 17:23.00
Nancy Shemet Three Village Swim Club 1 5 5 17:23.10
Keara Schmeiser Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL 2 6 1 17:30.00
Keileen Fukada Aloha Aquatics - Mililani 1 14 1 17:30.00
Brittany Culpepper Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL 3 1 4 17:34.00
Leah Hartigan Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL 1 10 2 17:35.00
Lisa Errington Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL 3 6 5 17:36.00
Taylor DaSilva Three Village SC 1 6 6 17:36.06
Kelsey Proctor Stingrays Swim Club 1 3 6 17:37.00
Mikayla Schweck Vacationland Swim Club 1 6 6 17:44.00
Krislyn Cha Aloha Aquatics - Mililani 1 4 1 17:47.00
Sara Kahanamoku-Snelling Aloha Aquatics - Mililani 1 16 2 17:49.00
Sydney Kimura Aloha Aquatics - Mililani 1 17 1 17:51.00
Ka'ena Maeda Aloha Aquatics - Mililani 1 24 3 17:58.00
kira fox Kamehameha Swim Club 1 9 4 18:09.00
Cara Simpson Stingrays Swim Club 3 8 3 18:16.00
Alexa Earls Plymouth Canton Cruisers 2 6 7 18:18.00
Gabbie Toback Long Island Aquatic Club 2 7 9 18:19.33
taryn okemura Aloha Aquatics - Mililani 1 30 5 18:32.00
Melissa Boughton Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL 2 8 4 18:43.00
James Mackenzie Fairfax County Masters 1 1 1 18:56.00
Kayla Heiss Kamehameha Swim Club 1 21 6 18:57.00
Kirra Hamby Kamehameha Swim Club 1 18 7 18:59.00
landy tom Aloha Aquatics - Mililani 1 36 2 19:04.00
kate compagnoni Aulea Swim Club 1 39 2 19:05.00
Linnea Tokushige Rainbow Aquatics 1 34 3 19:05.00
Erin Ibaan Aloha Aquatics - Mililani 1 22 8 19:08.00
natalie fong Kamehameha Swim Club 1 11 9 19:09.00
Taylor Day Hawaii Swim Club 1 6 10 19:14.00
darlene bugado Hickam Hurricanes 1 3 11 19:15.00
kyla fox Kamehameha Swim Club 1 10 2 19:15.00
eryn nakashima Rainbow Aquatics 1 27 12 19:16.00
Caitlin Hatakeyama Hawaii Swim Club 1 19 13 19:17.00
Jennifer Ray Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL 2 1 5 19:25.00
Corrine Shigeta Kamehameha Swim Club 1 32 14 19:25.00
Zoe Wuckovich Stingrays Swim Club 1 6 6 19:26.00
Mary Boone University Swim Club 1 3 3 19:26.00
Emily Borger Hickam Hurricanes 1 2 15 19:30.00
Amanda Schulz Hickam Hurricanes 1 31 3 19:33.00
Greta Farrell Huntington Bluefish 1 6 6 19:34.08
Zoe Gregorace Long Island Aquatic Club 1 3 10 19:44.78
seiko anzai Aloha Aquatics - Mililani 1 1 4 20:17.00
Jacie Fukada Aloha Aquatics - Mililani 1 13 3 20:18.00
Sydney Kimura Aloha Aquatics - Mililani 1 20 1 20:18.00
Natalie Moore Aloha Aquatics - Mililani 1 26 16 20:20.00
kylie tom Aloha Aquatics - Mililani 1 35 17 20:23.00
Gianna Vance Punahou Aquatics 1 37 5 20:40.00
Olivia Ray Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL 2 2 1 20:44.00
Elise Baker Aulea Swim Club 1 7 1 20:48.00
lauryn nakashima Rainbow Aquatics 1 28 4 20:48.00
Tricia Salta Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL 3 4 1 20:53.00
taryn okemura Aloha Aquatics - Mililani 1 18 2 20:55.00
Elizabeth Dixon Shaker Sharks 1 6 7 20:56.00
Rachel Bilo Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL 2 9 7 20:57.00
Jessica Luiken Hickam Hurricanes 1 1 1 21:01.00
Amy Harrison Stingrays Swim Club 1 4 7 21:03.00
Alexa Stanco Three Village Swim Club 1 7 7 21:05.77
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com