Swimming Times





Women's 1000yd Freestyle      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Kate Ziegler The Fish 1 4 1 9:18.35
Kate Ziegler The Fish 1 4 1 9:24.80
Rachel Komisarz Lakeside Seahawks 4 4 1 9:28.35
Kate Ziegler The Fish 1 4 1 9:28.49
Kate Ziegler The Fish 3 4 1 9:29.79
Adrienne Binder Santa Barbara Swim Club 7 5 1 9:31.28
Rachel Komisarz Lakeside Seahawks 7 4 1 9:33.70
Flavia Rigamonti Unattached SMU 1 5 1 9:33.98
Sachiko Yamada Mission Viejo Nadadores 4 5 2 9:34.91
Chloe Sutton Mission Viejo Nadadores 1 6 2 9:36.43
Kate Ziegler The Fish 1 4 1 9:36.60
Kathryn Hoff North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2 5 1 9:36.69
Kate Ziegler The Fish 1 5 1 9:37.13
Kate Ziegler The Fish 1 4 1 9:37.48
Rachel Komisarz Lakeside Seahawks 9 5 1 9:37.50
Alicia Aemisegger Princeton 1 4 1 9:37.55
Alyssa Kiel Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 2 7 1 9:38.54
Kate Ziegler The Fish 1 4 1 9:38.87
Stephanie Carr The Bolles School Sharks 1 3 1 9:39.67
Rachel Komisarz Lakeside Swim Team 1 4 1 9:40.54
Adrienne Binder Santa Barbara Swim Club 10 4 1 9:40.56
Kelsey Ditto Longhorn Aquatics 1 4 1 9:41.89
Katie Carroll Club Wolverine 3 5 3 9:42.19
Sachiko Yamada Mission Viejo Nadadores 1 5 2 9:42.28
Rachael Burke Curl-Burke Swim Club 9 4 1 9:42.39
Sachiko Yamada Mission Viejo Nadadores 6 4 1 9:42.43
Kate Ziegler The Fish 1 5 1 9:42.65
Flavia Rigamonti Dallas Mustangs 1 4 1 9:42.81
Rachel Komisarz Lakeside Seahawks 1 5 1 9:43.40
Rachael Burke Curl-Burke Swim Club 1 4 1 9:43.69
Hayley Peirsol Irvine Novaquatics 7 7 2 9:43.89
Kim Kelly Badger Swim Club 3 5 1 9:44.71
Mary Hill Dynamo Swim Club 5 4 1 9:44.95
Alyssa Kiel Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 4 5 1 9:45.14
Alexandra Clarke Arizona Desert Fox 11 2 1 9:45.28
Alexandra Clarke Arizona Desert Fox 11 2 1 9:45.28
Alyssa Kiel Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 1 6 1 9:45.42
Kirsten Groome Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu 1 5 1 9:45.45
Alyssa Kiel Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 4 5 1 9:45.48
Sarah Daly Long Island Aquatic Club 5 5 1 9:45.62
Julia Stowers Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville 7 6 2 9:45.69
Emily Kelly Long Island Aquatic Club 13 2 1 9:45.83
Emily Kelly Long Island Aquatic Club 13 2 1 9:45.83
Alyssa Anderson Sierra Marlins Swim Team 1 3 1 9:45.84
Alicia Aemisegger Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu 1 3 2 9:45.86
Alyssa Kiel Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 1 6 1 9:45.96
Katie Nelson San Pedro & Peninsula YMCA 1 4 1 9:46.23
Kristen Frost Sonoco Swim Club 10 3 1 9:46.44
Kristen Frost Sonoco Swim Club 10 3 1 9:46.44
Stephanie Cota Sierra Marlins Swim Team 3 4 1 9:46.49
Emily Kelly Long Island Aquatic Club 1 4 1 9:46.63
Leslie Swinley Curl-Burke Swim Club 1 4 1 9:46.65
Kim Kelly Badger Swim Club 5 4 1 9:46.96
Kim Kelly Badger Swim Club 6 4 1 9:47.08
Alicia Aemisegger Princeton 4 6 1 9:47.14
Corinne Showalter Sarasota YMCA Sharks 1 4 1 9:47.33
Elizabeth Beisel Bluefish Swim Club 1 4 1 9:47.53
Chelsea Haser Green Terror Aquatic Club 7 3 1 9:47.72
Margot Brooks Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 4 4 2 9:48.25
Sarah Daly Long Island Aquatic Club 5 5 1 9:48.29
Joanna Thomas G C I T Swimming 1 5 1 9:48.49
Lauren Costella Carson Tigersharks 1 4 1 9:48.53
Chloe Sutton The Fish 1 4 1 9:48.61
Amanda Smith Mason Manta Rays 13 1 2 9:48.63
Amanda Smith Mason Manta Rays 13 1 2 9:48.63
Hayley Peirsol Novaquatics 10 5 2 9:48.68
Andrea Lehner Star Swimming 5 7 2 9:48.84
Kate Ziegler The Fish 1 5 1 9:48.93
Corinne Showalter Sarasota Ymca Sharks 1 5 1 9:49.01
Leah Gingrich Wsy Swimming 1 4 1 9:49.04
Morgan Hentzen Industry Hills Aquatic 7 6 3 9:49.18
Mary Hill Dynamo Swim Club 9 4 2 9:49.24
Chloe Sutton The Fish 1 5 1 9:49.30
Chloe Sutton Unattached 1 5 1 9:49.34
Kelly Baird Winston Salem YMCA 1 4 1 9:49.37
Rachel Komisarz Lakeside Seahawks 1 5 1 9:49.40
Corinne Showalter Sarasota Ymca Sharks 1 5 1 9:49.46
Corinne Showalter Sarasota Family YMCA 1 4 1 9:49.65
Corinne Showalter Sarasota Family YMCA 1 4 1 9:49.65
Katura Harvey Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 13 5 3 9:49.88
Katura Harvey Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 13 5 3 9:49.88
Chelsea Franklin Gulf Coast Swim Team 1 5 2 9:49.96
Sachiko Yamada Mission Viejo Nadadores 1 4 4 9:50.03
Rachael Burke Curl-Burke Swim Club 1 4 1 9:50.04
Rachael Burke Curl-Burke Swim Club 1 4 1 9:50.04
Caroline Burckle Lakeside Seahawks 7 5 3 9:50.06
Emily Brunemann Me Lyons Ymca 1 3 2 9:50.24
Emily Brunemann Me Lyons Ymca 1 3 2 9:50.24
Chelsea Nauta Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 10 2 4 9:50.28
Chelsea Nauta Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 10 2 4 9:50.28
Caroline Burckle Lakeside Seahawks 9 3 3 9:50.30
Alyssa Anderson Sierra Marlins Swim Team     1 9:50.48
Natalite Coughlin Terrapins Swim Team 4 4 1 9:50.53
Micah Martindale City of Shreveport Swim Team 1 6 3 9:50.66
Sasha Malanina Roanoke Central YMCA 1 1 2 9:50.88
Whitney Hentzen Industry Hills Aquatic 7 8 4 9:51.03
Macie Garrett Nashville Aquatic Club 7 3 4 9:51.13
Leslie Swinley Curl-Burke Swim Club 1 5 1 9:51.15
Kristen Beales Curl-Burke Swim Club 10 6 2 9:51.27
Kristen Beales Curl-Burke Swim Club 10 6 2 9:51.27
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com