Swimming Times





Men's 1000yd Freestyle      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Robert Margalis Saint Petersburg Aquatics 1 5 1 8:42.64
Robert Margalis St. Petersburg Aquatics 1 4 1 8:46.77
Fran Crippen Mission Viejo Nadadores 1 6 2 8:52.12
Chad Carvin Mission Viejo Nadadores 4 4 1 8:52.81
Sergiy Fesenko Indiana University Club Paradi 1 5 3 8:54.17
Chad Carvin Mission Viejo Nadadores 4 6 1 8:54.38
John Cole Harvard University 3 4 1 8:54.92
Chad La Tourette Mission Viejo Nadadores 1 3 1 8:56.37
Ricardo Monsterio Gator Swim Club 1 4 1 8:59.17
Jayme Cramer Crawfish Aquatics 4 5 1 8:59.72
Ricardo Monasterio Gator Swim Club 1 4 1 9:00.17
Ricardo Monasterio Gator Swim Club 1 4 1 9:00.17
Chad La Tourette Mission Viejo Nadadores 1 3 4 9:00.38
troy prinsloo Unattached - Absc 3 5 1 9:00.41
Brent Hitchcock Dayton Raiders 9 4 1 9:00.42
Chris Thompson Club Wolverine 4 4 2 9:01.00
John Cole Harvard University 4 5 1 9:02.25
Charles Houchin Ymca Of The Triangle Area 3 5 1 9:02.69
Charles Peterson Carteret Currents Swimming 3 4 2 9:02.79
Eric Lynch Harvard 4 2 1 9:02.83
Samuel Wollner Harvard 4 4 1 9:02.83
Charles Houchin Ymca Of The Triangle Area 1 4 1 9:02.94
Charles Peterson Carteret Currents 3 3 1 9:03.02
Chad Carvin Unattached Usa 3 4 1 9:04.03
John Cole Harvard 4 4 1 9:04.24
Matt Barber Blue Tide Aquatics 9 8 2 9:04.57
Scott Spansail Irvine Novaquatics 9 4 1 9:05.10
Scott Spansail Irvine Novaquatics 9 4 1 9:05.10
Brian Hartley Washington Township Swim Club 3 5 1 9:05.36
Mark Neiman Jersey Wahoos 9 4 1 9:05.46
Mark Neiman Jersey Wahoos 9 4 1 9:05.46
Alex Meyer Harvard 4 6 3 9:06.19
Ricardo Monasterio Gator Swim Club 1 5 2 9:06.38
David Mosko Cincinnati Marlins 2 6 1 9:06.41
Thomas Koucheravy Unattached George Mason 1 4 1 9:06.47
Michael Klueh Longhorn Aquatics 4 5 3 9:06.55
Torwai Sethsothorn Mission Viejo Nadadores 6 6 1 9:06.57
John Koehler Dayton Raiders 3 4 1 9:06.61
Eegan Groome First Colony Swim Team, Inc. 9 1 3 9:07.12
Tim Martin Harvard University 4 4 1 9:07.33
Larsen Jensen Mission Viejo Nadadores 7 5 1 9:07.53
Robert Margalis Athens Bulldog Swim Club 1 4 1 9:07.80
Matthew Patton Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 3 4 1 9:07.83
Michael Bazylewicz Columbia University 4 4 2 9:07.94
Rikiya Yano Aquazot Swim Club 12 4 1 9:08.00
Rikiya Yano Aquazot Swim Club 12 4 1 9:08.00
Brennan Morris North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2 5 1 9:08.00
Brent Hitchcock Dayton Raiders 12 8 2 9:08.09
Brent Hitchcock Dayton Raiders 12 8 2 9:08.09
Christopher Crete Sarasota YMCA Sharks - Venice 1 5 1 9:08.15
Chad Carvin Unattached 3 4 1 9:08.36
Chad Carvin Unattached 3 4 1 9:08.36
Scott Davison Mission Viejo Nadadores 5 4 1 9:08.46
Greg Palumbo Yale University 3 3 3 9:08.49
Kevin Nead M.E. Lyons Ymca 1 4 1 9:08.73
Scott Korotkin Arden Hills Swimming 1 5 1 9:09.20
Brian Hartley Washington Township Swim Club 1 4 1 9:09.23
Matt Hooper Alamo Area Aquatics 4 3 1 9:09.58
Kevin Volz Princeton University 3 5 2 9:09.64
Daniele Tirabassi Pine Crest School 1 6 1 9:09.78
Sean Smith Kerr-Mcgee Swim Club 5 2 1 9:09.82
Christopher Crete Sarasota YMCA 1 5 2 9:09.86
Matthew Owen Athens Bulldog Swim Club 1 5 2 9:09.86
John Koehler Dayton Raiders 6 4 1 9:09.89
Michael McBroom The Woodlands Swim Team 9 2 4 9:09.90
Brian Hartley Washington Township Swim Club 3 3 1 9:09.91
Shane Lichtenberg Oakland Live Y'Ers 12 2 3 9:10.02
Shane Lichtenberg Oakland Live Y'Ers 12 2 3 9:10.02
Michael Jafaari Industry Hills Aquatics 6 7 2 9:10.05
Michael Kauffman Dynamo Swim Club 6 4 1 9:10.29
Gregory Palumbo Yale 4 6 2 9:10.31
Chad Latourette Mission Viejo Nadadores 8 5 1 9:10.37
Gregory Palumbo Yale University 2 6 3 9:10.53
John Koehler Dayton Raiders 1 5 1 9:10.62
Ian Rowe North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2 5 1 9:10.64
Justin Mortimer Massachusetts Bay Marlins 3 1 2 9:10.64
John Cole Harvard 1 3 1 9:10.68
Charles Houchin Ymca Of The Triangle Area 1 5 1 9:10.78
Charles Houchin Ymca Of The Triangle Area 1 5 1 9:10.78
Andrew McConnell Harvard University 3 7 4 9:10.82
Peter Volosin Brown 3 5 4 9:10.91
Nick Divan Mission Viejo Nadadores 8 4 2 9:10.98
Erik Hunter Navy 4 1 5 9:10.98
Charlie Rimkus Mission Viejo Nadadores 1 6 3 9:11.08
Chad Carvin Team Usa 3 4 1 9:11.11
Chad Carvin Team USA 3 4 1 9:11.11
Daniel McMahon Dynamo Swim Club 3 5 2 9:11.15
John Cole Harvard 1 3 1 9:11.18
Juan Valdivieso Princeton University 4 6 4 9:11.22
Charles Peterson North Carolina Aquatic Club 1 5 1 9:11.23
John Koehler Dayton Raiders 1 4 1 9:11.27
Tim Martin Harvard 2 5 1 9:11.30
James Fee Pennsylvania 4 3 6 9:11.35
Sam Martinette Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 12 6 4 9:11.51
Sam Martinette Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 12 6 4 9:11.51
Kevin Volz Princeton 4 3 3 9:11.56
John Millen Dynamo Swim Club 9 4 1 9:11.58
Jason Eaddy Princeton 1 3 1 9:11.64
Brooks Stovall Memphis Tigers 6 5 3 9:11.69
Denis Sirringhaus Harvard 1 7 2 9:11.76
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com