Swimming Times





Women's 1650yd Freestyle      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Kathryn Hoff North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2 4 1 15:24.35
Kate Ziegler The Fish 1 4 1 15:29.15
Kate Ziegler The FISH 1 4 1 15:40.71
Kate Ziegler The Fish 3 4 1 15:40.89
Kate Ziegler The Fish 1 4 1 15:41.24
Adrienne Binder Santa Barbara Swim Club 6 5 1 15:42.44
Kate Ziegler The Fish 1 5 1 15:46.82
Kate Ziegler The Fish 1 4 1 15:47.69
Adrienne Binder Santa Barbara Swim Club 5 5 1 15:48.00
Sachiko Yamada Mission Viejo Nadadores 1 4 1 15:53.75
Kate Ziegler The Fish 1 4 1 15:54.79
Hayley Peirsol Auburn University 4 5 1 15:56.37
Sachiko Yamada Mission Viejo Nadadores 6 4 1 15:56.45
Kate Ziegler The Fish 1 5 1 15:57.36
Kate Ziegler The Fish 4 4 1 15:58.52
Alyssa Anderson Sierra Marlins Swim Team 5 6 1 15:58.73
Kate Ziegler The Fish 1 4 1 15:59.43
Ashley Evans Brophy East Swim Team 6 1 2 16:01.28
Kate Ziegler The Fish 1 4 1 16:02.49
Kaitlin Sandeno Usc 1 5 1 16:04.08
Kalyn Keller Sun Devil Aquatics 1 4 1 16:04.37
Kalyn Keller Sun Devil Aquatics 1 4 1 16:04.37
Carly Piper Wisconsin 1 4 2 16:04.49
Kelsey Ditto Longhorn Aquatics 1 4 1 16:05.39
Adrienne Binder Auburn University 4 4 2 16:06.05
Stephanie Carr Bolles School Sharks 1 4 1 16:06.37
Stephanie Carr Bolles School Sharks 1 4 1 16:06.37
Kelsey Ditto Longhorn Aquatics 1 4 1 16:07.19
Emily Kelly Long Island Aquatic Club 10 4 1 16:07.43
Kate Ziegler The Fish 1 4 1 16:07.73
Margaret Bird Auburn University Swim Team 6 6 3 16:07.93
Chelsea Haser Auburn University 4 8 3 16:09.97
Chloe Sutton Mission Viejo Nadadores 6 5 4 16:10.47
Kelsey Ditto Longhorn Aquatics 1 5 1 16:10.81
Alyssa Kiel Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 1 5 1 16:11.14
Sachiko Yamada Mission Viejo Nadadores 1 4 1 16:11.66
Chloe Sutton Mission Viejo Nadadores 1 5 1 16:11.90
Sachiko Yamada Mission Viejo Nadadores 6 4 1 16:11.92
Kirsten Groome Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu 1 3 1 16:12.07
Stephanie Carr The Bolles School Sharks 1 4 1 16:13.41
Caitlin Geary Auburn University Swim Team 4 6 5 16:13.41
Ashley Chandler Univ. of Cal. at Berkeley 4 2 1 16:13.64
Micah Martindale Auburn University 1 4 1 16:13.78
Jessica White Longhorn Aquatics 1 4 1 16:14.11
Kim Kelly Badger Swim Club 5 6 1 16:14.21
Alyssa Kiel Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 10 6 1 16:15.75
Jessica White Longhorn Aquatics 1 4 1 16:16.67
Hayley Peirsol Irvine Novaquatics 6 7 2 16:17.06
Leah Gingrich West Shore Branch YMCA 1 5 1 16:17.34
Corinne Showalter Sarasota YMCA 1 4 2 16:17.36
Mirjana Bosevska University Of Virginia 2 3 1 16:17.57
Katelyn Martin Magnus Aquatic Group 10 6 2 16:18.04
Kirsten Groome North Baltimore Aquatic Club 3 4 1 16:18.05
Haley Anderson Sierra Marlins Swim Team 5 8 6 16:18.20
Emily Kelly Long Island Aquatic Club 7 4 1 16:18.25
Leslie Swinley Curl-Burke Swim Club 1 5 1 16:19.08
Alexandra Clarke Harvard 3 4 1 16:19.67
Nicole O'donnell Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 1 6 1 16:20.56
Emily Kelly Long Island Aquatic Club 1 4 1 16:20.87
Micah Martindale City of Shreveport Swim Team 1 3 2 16:21.08
Kelsey Ditto Longhorn Aquatics 1 3 2 16:21.19
Becky Koch Villanova University 4 5 2 16:21.24
Katie Nelson San Pedro & Peninsula YMCA 1 4 1 16:21.56
Stephanie Cota Sierra Marlins Swim Team 3 4 1 16:21.57
Asa Sandlund Usc 1 3 3 16:21.75
Alexandra Clarke Arizona Desert Fox 9 4 1 16:22.45
Alexandra Clarke Arizona Desert Fox 9 4 1 16:22.45
Alexandra Clarke Arizona Desert Fox 9 4 1 16:22.45
Micha Burden Mission Viejo Nadadores 1 2 2 16:22.47
Erin Reilly Sierra Marlins Swim Team 3 3 2 16:22.51
Rachael Burke University Of Virginia 2 6 2 16:22.96
Chelsea Franklin Gulf Coast Swim Team 1 4 1 16:23.09
Caroline Burckle University of Florida 6 2 7 16:23.24
Andrea Lehner Star Swimming 5 4 2 16:23.35
Chloe Sutton The Fish 1 5 1 16:23.46
Alyssa Kiel Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 2 10 1 16:23.62
Lauren Boyle Univ. of California Berkeley 5 5 8 16:23.98
Kalyn Keller Sun Devil Aquatics 5 4 1 16:24.15
Chloe Sutton Unattached 1 5 1 16:24.36
Sarah Daly Long Island Aquatic Club 4 5 1 16:24.46
Becky Koch Villanova University 4 4 1 16:24.74
Macie Garrett Nashville Aquatic Club 1 2 2 16:24.79
Macie Garrett Nashville Aquatic Club 1 2 2 16:24.79
Rachel Naurath Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 10 5 3 16:24.88
Chloe Sutton The Fish 1 5 2 16:25.01
Sarah Fraumann Princeton 3 4 1 16:25.04
Shelly Klaus Silver Dolphins 6 3 1 16:25.16
Katherine Ball Florida, University of 4 3 4 16:25.16
Laurabeth Guenthner University of Florida 6 8 9 16:25.21
Blake Hayter North Coast Aquatics 9 2 1 16:25.22
Blake Hayter North Coast Aquatics 9 2 1 16:25.22
Ashley Steenvoorden Scarlet Aquatic Club 5 7 10 16:25.32
Stephanie Anderson Arizona Desert Fox 1 4 1 16:25.58
Taylor Sostarecz Parkland Aquatic Club 10 2 4 16:25.62
Hayley Peirsol Novaquatics 5 4 2 16:25.75
Alyssa Anderson Sierra Marlins Swim Team 6 5 2 16:25.75
Leah Gingrich West Shore YMCA 1 4 1 16:25.85
Meghan Sackett North Baltimore Aquatic Club 4 4 1 16:25.88
Julia Stowers Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville 1 4 2 16:25.95
Yuen Kobayashi University of Minnesota 1 3 3 16:26.00
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com