Swimming Times





Men's 1650yd Freestyle      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Chris Thompson Michigan     1 14:26.62
Erik Vendt Club Wolverine 7 4 1 14:34.85
Tim Siciliano Michigan     2 14:41.84
Erik Vendt Usc 1 4 1 14:42.97
Robert Margalis Saint Petersburg Aquatics 1 4 1 14:43.23
Erik Vendt Southern Cal.     3 14:45.69
Justin Mortimer Minnesota     4 14:47.82
John Cole Harvard     5 14:49.48
Robert Margalis Athens Bulldog Swim Club 7 3 2 14:49.86
Chad La Tourette Mission Viejo Nadadores 8 4 1 14:50.48
Matthew Martin Purdue     6 14:50.56
Chad La Tourette Mission Viejo Nadadores 7 6 3 14:50.62
Chris Thompson Club Wolverine 1 4 1 14:51.54
Robert Margalis St. Petersburg Aquatics 1 4 1 14:52.30
Tyler Painter Arizona     7 14:52.78
Sebastien Rouault Georgia, University of 3 4 1 14:52.82
Larsen Jensen Trojan Swim Club 7 5 4 14:55.52
Kyle Young Unattached 7 2 5 14:55.87
Klete Keller Southern Cal.     8 14:56.86
Sergiy Fesenko Indiana University Club Paradi 1 5 2 14:57.29
Francis Crippen University Of Virginia 2 4 1 14:57.58
Ricardo Monsterio Gator Swim Club 1 4 1 14:57.63
Ian Prichard Virginia     9 14:57.70
Chad La Tourette Mission Viejo Nadadores 1 4 1 14:58.82
Chris Thompson Club Wolverine 1 4 1 14:59.32
Dan Demarco Virginia     10 14:59.62
Chad Carvin Mission Viejo Nadadores 1 3 2 15:00.08
Michael Phelps North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2 5 1 15:01.51
John Cole Harvard 3 4 1 15:01.54
Fran Crippen Mission Viejo Nadadores 6 4 6 15:01.70
Shilo Ayalon Georgia Tech     11 15:01.76
John Cole Harvard 1 6 2 15:02.82
Ricardo Monasterio Florida     12 15:02.90
Ossama Mellouli Usc 1 5 3 15:03.21
Shaun Phillips Nashville Aquatic Club 1 4 1 15:03.63
Shaun Phillips Nashville Aquatic Club 1 4 1 15:03.63
Charles Peterson Carteret Currents 1 4 1 15:03.91
Daniel Ketchum Michigan     13 15:04.01
Ricardo Monsterio Gator Swim Club 1 4 1 15:04.02
Michael Klueh Carmel Swim Club 1 3 2 15:04.12
Michael Klueh Carmel Swim Club 1 3 2 15:04.12
Ian Prichard University Of Virginia 2 3 2 15:05.14
John Cole Harvard 3 6 1 15:05.84
John Cole Harvard University 3 3 1 15:06.14
Kevin Clements Auburn     14 15:06.55
James Grimes Virginia     15 15:06.75
Mike Schulte Yale University 3 2 2 15:06.80
Chad Carvin Unattached Usa 1 4 1 15:07.24
Charles Peterson Carteret Currents Swimming 1 4 1 15:07.28
Ricardo Monasterio Gator Swim Club 1 5 2 15:07.32
Chad La Tourette Mission Viejo Nadadores 1 3 3 15:07.66
Ricardo Monasterio Gator Swim Club 6 5 7 15:08.20
Mark Warkentin Southern Cal.     16 15:09.43
Peter Vanderkaay Oakland Live Y'ers 1 5 1 15:09.64
Eric Lynch Harvard 4 4 1 15:09.65
Charles Peterson Carteret Currents Swimming 1 4 1 15:09.81
Ricardo Monasterio Gator Swim Club 1 4 1 15:09.98
Ricardo Monasterio Gator Swim Club 1 4 1 15:09.98
Brian Hartley Washington Township Swim Club 1 6 2 15:10.14
Charles Houchin Ymca Of The Triangle Area 1 4 1 15:10.41
Peter Vanderkaay Oakland Live Y'ers 1 4 1 15:10.63
Scott Davison Cincinnati     17 15:11.10
Bojan Zdesar Unattached 1 5 1 15:11.34
Samuel Wollner Harvard 4 2 2 15:11.48
Christopher Crete Sarasota YMCA 1 5 2 15:12.33
James Galloway Auburn     18 15:12.73
Joel Everman Southern Cal.     19 15:12.81
Dan Demarco University Of Virginia 2 5 3 15:13.49
Tim Martin Harvard University 4 4 1 15:13.65
sergiy fesenko I. U. Club Paradise 1 4 1 15:14.45
Chad Carvin Unattached 1 4 1 15:14.50
Chad Carvin Unattached 1 4 1 15:14.50
Matt Sorlien Stanford     20 15:14.53
Alex Meyer Harvard 4 5 3 15:14.62
Michael Dmitriev Southern Methodist University 1 4 2 15:15.16
Robert Looney Auburn University Swim Team 5 4 8 15:15.61
Chad Carvin Mission Viejo Nadadores 1 4 1 15:15.62
Robert Margalis Athens Bulldog Swim Club 1 4 1 15:15.68
Jay Vanden Berg University of Notre Dame 4 4 1 15:15.99
Dan Demarco Long Island Aquatic Club 4 4 1 15:16.38
Brent Hitchcock Dayton Raiders 6 6 9 15:16.39
Larsen Jensen Mission Viejo Nadadores 7 5 1 15:16.63
Luis Gonzalez Acuatica Nelson Vargas La Loma 1 3 3 15:16.67
Shaun Phillips Nashville Aquatic Club 1 7 1 15:16.86
Shaun Phillips Nashville Aquatic Club 1 7 1 15:16.86
John Cole Harvard University 3 5 1 15:17.00
Ian Rowe North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2 4 1 15:17.34
Greg Palumbo Yale University 3 8 2 15:17.54
Brent Hitchcock Dayton Raiders 10 4 1 15:17.68
Brent Hitchcock Dayton Raiders 10 4 1 15:17.68
Charlie Rimkus Mission Viejo Nadadores 6 1 10 15:18.26
Shane Lichtenberg Oakland Live Y'Ers 11 4 2 15:18.80
Shane Lichtenberg Oakland Live Y'Ers 11 4 2 15:18.80
Brian Hartley Washington Township Swim Club 1 4 1 15:18.89
Stephen Mohr North Carolina     21 15:19.10
Miki Halika Texas     22 15:19.12
Nathan Knopf Lakeside Seahawks 1 5 1 15:19.21
Tobias Work Florida, University of 3 5 2 15:19.47
Michael Klueh Longhorn Aquatics 1 5 3 15:19.69
Scott Spansail Irvine Novaquatics 7 7 1 15:19.80
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com