Swimming Times





Women's 200yd Freestyle      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Lauren Kammerer Emmaus Aquatic Club 4 6   9.55
Lauren MacDonald Frederick Area Swim Team 1 2 1 24.50
Mallory Redd Baltimore City Swim Club 1 3 2 24.70
Aimee Edwards Eagle Swim Team 1 5 3 51.64
Claire Thompson West Florida Lightning Aquatic       53.44s
Megan Haskins Highlander Aquatics       54.73s
Steffi Grunauer Hialeah Storm Swim Club 1 4 1 1:19.08
Christine Judge Victor Swim Club, Inc. 8 4 1 1:21.60
Julia Baldino Cane Aquatics 1 3 1 1:21.71
Natalie Coughlin Univ. Of California-Berkeley 3 5 1 1:42.65
Kara Joyce Athens Bulldog Swim Club 3 4 1 1:44.14
Lindsay Benko Trojan Swim Club 3 3 1 1:44.31
Lindsay Benko Trojan Swim Club 3 3 1 1:44.31
Kim Vandenberg Team Bruin 3 3 2 1:44.37
Kate Ziegler The Fish 1 4 1 1:44.78
Caitlin Geary Auburn University Swim Team 3 5 3 1:44.85
Natalie Coughlin California Aquatics 3 6 1 1:44.86
Colleen Lanne Irvine Novaquatics 1 6 1 1:44.97
Kaitlin Sandeno Trojan Swim Club 6 3 1 1:45.13
Margaret Hoelzer Unattached 6 2 2 1:45.17
Kara Joyce Georgia, University of 2 1 1 1:45.21
Mary Descenza Athens Bulldog Swim Club 3 1 4 1:45.25
Dana Vollmer Fort Worth Area Swim Team 1 5 2 1:45.37
Rachel Komisarz Lakeside Seahawks 1 4 1 1:45.39
Kathryn Hoff North Baltimore Aquatic Club 10 4 1 1:45.43
Rhiannon Jeffrey Atlantic (delray Beach) 2 4 1 1:45.49
Rachel Komisarz Lakeside Swim Team 3 5 1 1:45.52
Emily Kukors Auburn University 2 4 2 1:45.54
Amanda Weir SwimAtlanta 3 4 1 1:45.58
Kate Ziegler The Fish 3 4 2 1:45.77
Emily Kukors Auburn University 6 4 1 1:45.78p
Tanica Jamison Longhorn Aquatics 1 4 1 1:45.78
Kara Joyce Athens Bulldog Swim Club 15 5 1 1:45.84p
Caitlin Geary Auburn University Swim Team 16 2 2 1:46.00p
Julia Smit Three Village Swim Club 3 4 1 1:46.14
Julia Smit Three Village Swim Club 3 4 1 1:46.14
Kate Ziegler The FISH 6 5 1 1:46.17
Mary Beck Longhorn Aquatics 12 4 1 1:46.22p
Tanica Jamison Longhorn Aquatics 3 4 2 1:46.25
Chelsea Nauta Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 6 4 3 1:46.26
Colleen Lanne Texas Aquatics 1 6 1 1:46.29
Chelsea Nauta Tampa Preparatory School 2 4 1 1:46.37
Claire Maust Georgia, University of 2 6 3 1:46.38
Ashley Tappin Resident Team 1 2 1 1:46.39
Emily Kukors King Aquatic Club 3 4 1 1:46.40
Kim Vandenberg Team Bruin 10 4 3 1:46.40p
Manon Van Rooijen Miami 2 5 1 1:46.44
Tanica Jamison Longhorn Aquatics 7 4 1 1:46.44
Morgan Scroggy Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts 6 5 4 1:46.46
Erin Reilly California Aquatics 3 7 5 1:46.50
Kate Ziegler The Fish 1 4 1 1:46.51
Kate Ziegler The Fish 3 5 1 1:46.54
Natalite Coughlin Terrapins Swim Team 1 4 2 1:46.54
Jamie Bohunicky Buchholz (Gainesville) 2 4 1 1:46.55
Elizabeth Pelton North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2 4 1 1:46.56
Emily Kukors Auburn University Swim Team 16 4 4 1:46.56p
Mary Hill Dynamo Swim Club 3 4 1 1:46.59
Colleen Lanne Texas Aquatics 3 2 2 1:46.60
Colleen Lanne Texas Aquatics 3 2 2 1:46.60
Katharine Riefenstahl Germantown Academy 3 3 1 1:46.60
Colleen Lanne Texas Aquatics 3 4 1 1:46.63
Colleen Lanne Texas Aquatics 3 4 1 1:46.63
Ava Ohlgren Auburn University 5 5 2 1:46.65p
Katie Carroll Club Wolverine 2 7 9 1:46.67
Carly Piper Wisconsin 3 3 1 1:46.69
Natalie Pike Florida, University of 6 5 3 1:46.69p
Megan Romano Northeast (St. Pete) 2 4 1 1:46.70
Terra Wilson Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 1 5 2 1:46.71
Kate Ziegler The Fish 1 4 1 1:46.72
Rachel Komisarz Lakeside Seahawks 3 4 1 1:46.72
Tanica Jamison Texas Longhorn Aquatics 1 3 3 1:46.73
Sarah McCauley Wisconsin 9 4 1 1:46.81p
Mary Descenza Athens Bulldog Swim Club 3 3 3 1:46.85
Rachel Komisarz Lakeside Seahawks 3 4 1 1:46.86
Rachel Komisarz Lakeside Seahawks 3 4 1 1:46.86
Rachel Komisarz Lakeside Seahawks 3 4 1 1:46.86
Ava Ohlgren Auburn University 2 5 4 1:46.88
Becky Koch Villanova University 2 4 2 1:46.90
Caitlin Geary Bolles School Sharks 1 4 1 1:46.92
Caitlin Geary Bolles School Sharks 1 4 1 1:46.92
Megan Romano Saint Petersburg Aquatics 15 6 5 1:46.92p
Claire Maust Georgia, University of 4 4 4 1:46.93p
Allison Schmitt Club Wolverine 2 8 10 1:46.94
Erin Reilly California Aquatics 16 5 6 1:46.95p
Mary Descenza Athens Bulldog Swim Club 14 6 7 1:46.97p
Cristina Teuscher Columbia 3 4 1 1:47.05
Hayley McGregory Circle C Swimming 1 2 2 1:47.05
Chelsea Nauta Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 17 4 1 1:47.07p
Colleen Lanne Texas Aquatics 1 3 1 1:47.07
Mary Beck Longhorn Aquatics 1 5 1 1:47.07
Colleen Lanne Texas Aquatics 1 3 1 1:47.07
Kirsty Coventry Longhorn Aquatics 15 4 1 1:47.08p
Natalie Pike Florida, University of 2 3 5 1:47.11
Kathryn Hoff North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2 4 1 1:47.13
Kate Ziegler The Fish 8 5 1 1:47.13p
Mary Beck Longhorn Aquatics 7 5 2 1:47.14
Jennifer Blackman Southern Methodist University 2 2 11 1:47.15
Gabrielle Rose Novaquatics 3 4 1 1:47.17
Rachel Komisarz Lakeside Swim Team 14 3 8 1:47.19p
Tanica Jamison Texas 10 5 2 1:47.20p
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com