Swimming Times





Men's 200yd Freestyle      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Michael Phelps Club Wolverine 3 4 1 1:32.08
Michael Phelps Club Wolverine 3 5 1 1:32.13
Peter Vanderkaay Club Wolverine 3 4 2 1:32.26
Chris Dejong Club Wolverine 3 3 3 1:33.22
Andrew Femiano Health Unlimited Hurricanes 1 6 2 1:33.31
Ryan Lochte Daytona Beach Swimming 1 4 1 1:33.31
David Cromwell Longhorn Aquatics 1 3 1 1:33.61
Jayme Cramer Southeastern Swim Club 6 5 1 1:33.74
Nathaniel Dusing Circle C Swimming 1 4 1 1:33.76
Jayme Cramer Southeastern Swim Club 6 2 1 1:33.86
Aaron Peirsol Longhorn Aquatics 1 1 2 1:34.08
Aaron Peirsol Longhorn Aquatics 6 3 2 1:34.10
Nathaniel Dusing Circle C Swimming 3 4 1 1:34.11
Nathaniel Dusing Circle C Swimming 3 4 1 1:34.11
Aaron Peirsol Longhorn Aquatics 6 3 2 1:34.11
Michael Phelps North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2 4 1 1:34.14
Klete Keller Club Wolverine 6 4 3 1:34.42
Klete Keller Southern Cal.     1 1:34.43
Neil Walker Longhorn Aquatics 1 6 3 1:34.44
Doug Van Wie Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 1 4 4 1:34.53
Peter Vanderkaay Club Wolverine 9 2 1 1:34.55p
Chris Kemp Texas     2 1:34.69
Klete Keller Club Wolverine 15 4 1 1:34.72p
Andy Grant Unattached 3 4 1 1:34.73
Josh Davis Circle C Swimming 3 5 1 1:34.77
Josh Davis Circle C Swimming 3 5 1 1:34.77
Nicholas Brunelli Sun Devil Aquatics 3 7 2 1:34.96
Nate Dusing Circle C Swimming 3 4 2 1:34.97
Nate Dusing Circle C Swimming 3 4 2 1:34.97
Adam Messner Stanford     3 1:35.05
Shaune Fraser Florida, University of 2 2 1 1:35.05
David Walters Typhoon Aquatics, Inc 3 4 1 1:35.07
Neil Walker Longhorn Aquatics 1 4 1 1:35.07p
Dale Rogers Longhorn Aquatics 6 4 3 1:35.12
Scott Tucker Nova 1 6 2 1:35.17
Gideon Louw Indian River Community College 2 4 1 1:35.17
Dale Rogers Wisconsin Aquatics 1 4 1 1:35.18
Nicholas Brunelli Sun Devil Aquatics 6 2 4 1:35.22
Jamie Rauch Texas     4 1:35.23
Josh Davis Team USA 1 5 1 1:35.23
Grant Johnson Florida, University of 2 6 2 1:35.23
Scott Goldblatt Texas     1 1:35.36p
Jay Schryver Arizona     5 1:35.39
Scott Goldblatt Texas     6 1:35.42
Matt Grevers Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 9 5 2 1:35.45p
Michael Phelps Club Wolverine 10 4 3 1:35.47p
Jayme Cramer Crawfish Aquatics 3 2 4 1:35.47
Josh Davis Circle C Swimming 1 1 3 1:35.50
Jay Schryver Arizona     2 1:35.52p
Chris Dejong Club Wolverine 10 2 4 1:35.52p
Jamie Rauch Texas     3 1:35.54p
Ryan Lochte Daytona Beach Speed 3 4 1 1:35.55
Garrett Weber Gale Longhorn Aquatics 2 4 9 1:35.55
Daniel Ketchum Michigan     7 1:35.56
Josh Davis Circle C Swimming 1 4 1 1:35.58
Josh Davis Circle C Swimming 1 4 1 1:35.58
Davis Tarwater Club Wolverine 8 2 5 1:35.59p
Doug Van Wie Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 1 4 1 1:35.64
Doug Van Wie Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 8 6 6 1:35.65p
Jayme Cramer Crawfish Aquatics 9 4 7 1:35.66p
Aaron Peirsol Longhorn Aquatics 3 2 1 1:35.68
Ian Crocker Longhorn Aquatics 3 4 2 1:35.73
Jayme Cramer Southeastern Swim Club 1 3 1 1:35.75
Aaron Peirsol Longhorn Aquatics 2 4 9 1:35.76
Joseph Schneider Auburn University 4 2 1 1:35.79p
Joseph Schneider Auburn University 2 4 3 1:35.84
Daniel Madwed North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2 4 1 1:35.84
Chris Kemp Texas     4 1:35.85p
Shaun Phillips Nashville Aquatic Club 3 7 5 1:35.85
Scott Goldblatt Berkeley Aquatic Club 3 4 1 1:35.89
Michael Phelps Club Wolverine 7 4 1 1:35.91p
Klete Keller Southern Cal.     5 1:35.93p
Adam Messner Stanford     6 1:35.94p
Daniel Ketchum Michigan     7 1:35.96p
Neil Walker Longhorn Aquatics 2 5 10 1:35.98
Adam Ritter Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 3 5 2 1:35.98
Doug Van Wie Auburn Aquatics 1 4 2 1:36.01
Rodrigo Castro Southern Cal.     8 1:36.02
Romy Barnier Auburn Aquatics 12 4 1 1:36.02
Matthew Grevers Tucson Ford 4 4 1 1:36.02
Chris Kemp University Of Texas 3 6 3 1:36.05
Chris Kemp University of Texas 3 6 3 1:36.05
Noah Copeland Georgia Tech Swimming 2 8 9 1:36.06
Shaun Phillips Nashville Aquatic Club 8 4 8 1:36.07p
Daniel Madwed North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2 4 1 1:36.10
Jayme Cramer Southeastern Swim Club 16 5 2 1:36.11p
Michael Kiedel Harvard University 2 4 1 1:36.11
Matthew McGinnis Raleigh Swimming Association 3 4 1 1:36.15
Cesar Cielo Auburn University 2 5 4 1:36.18
Romain Barnier Auburn Aquatics 3 3 1 1:36.19
Aaron Peirsol Longhorn Aquatics 17 4 3 1:36.22p
Scott Tucker Nova Aquatics 1 3 2 1:36.28
Scott Tucker Nova Aquatics 1 3 2 1:36.28
Scott Tucker Novaquatics 3 3 1 1:36.29
Dan Phillips Resident Team 1 4 2 1:36.29
Michael Klueh Longhorn Aquatics 3 6 3 1:36.30
Shaune Fraser Bolles 1 5 1 1:36.33
David Walters Typhoon Aquatics, Inc 3 4 1 1:36.33
Michael Kiedel Harvard 6 5 1 1:36.33
Scott Vonschoff Arizona State     9 1:36.34
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com