Swimming Times





Women's 200yd Backstroke      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Olivia Fauver Ccba Swordfish Swim Team 2 2   35.73
Annie Hetherington Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club 2 3   44.96
Katy Mc Bride Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club 2 4   1:14.42
Haley Textor Shelby Sharks Usa Swimming 1 4 1 1:25.15
Tracy Spurrier Loyola Blakefield Aquatic 1 3 1 1:37.43
Jessica Cross Dynamo Swim Club 7 1 1 1:38.35
Taylor Reynolds St Charles Swim Team 2 3 1 1:38.55
Natalie Coughlin Univ. of Cal. at Berkeley 3 3 1 1:51.42
Margaret Hoelzer Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 3 5 1 1:51.68
Margaret Hoelzer Unattached 6 4 1 1:51.71
Kristy Coventry Longhorn Aquatics 1 5 1 1:52.88
Mary Descenza Athens Bulldog Swim Club 3 4 2 1:53.70
Mary Beck Longhorn Aquatics 6 4 1 1:53.81p
Mary Beck Longhorn Aquatics 1 4 1 1:53.88p
Mary Beck Longhorn Aquatics 7 4 1 1:54.03
Lindsay Benko Trojan Swim Club 3 5 1 1:54.31
Lindsay Benko Trojan Swim Club 3 5 1 1:54.31
Mary Beck Longhorn Aquatics 6 4 1 1:54.31
Mary Beck Longhorn Aquatics 3 3 3 1:54.47
Kirsty Coventry Longhorn Aquatics 6 2 2 1:54.49
Beth Botsford Arizona 3 4 1 1:54.67
Margaret Hoelzer Auburn Aquatics 3 4 1 1:54.67
Kelly Harrigan Rutgers University 2 3 1 1:54.76
Aleksandra Putra Georgia, University of 2 4 1 1:54.81
Mary Beck Longhorn Aquatics 1 3 1 1:54.90
Mary Beck Longhorn Aquatics 5 4 1 1:54.93
Aya Terakawa Irvine Novaquatics 6 5 2 1:55.20
Gemma Spofforth Florida, University of 2 3 2 1:55.29
Mary Descenza Athens Bulldog Swim Club 11 3 1 1:55.34p
Margaret Hoelzer Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 11 4 2 1:55.41p
Hayley McGregory Univ of Texas 3 3 1 1:55.45
Elizabeth Wycliffe Longhorn Aquatics 6 6 3 1:55.46
Mary Beck Longhorn Aquatics 12 4 3 1:55.46p
Julia Smit Three Village Swim Club 3 4 1 1:55.53
Julia Smit Three Village Swim Club 3 4 1 1:55.53
Lauren Rogers Terrapin Swim Team 3 4 2 1:55.58
Hayley McGregory Circle C Swimming 1 5 1 1:55.74
Ariana Kukors King Aquatic Club 6 6 3 1:56.01
Kelly Harrigan Rutgers 2 5 1 1:56.02
Margaret Hoelzer Auburn University 2 5 1 1:56.11
Elizabeth Pelton North Baltimore Aquatic Club 3 5 1 1:56.16p
Natalie Coughlin Terrapins Swim Team     1 1:56.21p
Margo McCawley Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club 3 2 3 1:56.23
Hayley McGregory Longhorn Aquatics 3 6 1 1:56.24
Lauren Rogers Terrapin Swim Team 5 4 1 1:56.28p
Megan Romano Saint Petersburg Aquatics 1 5 1 1:56.30
Mary Beck Longhorn Aquatics 1 4 1 1:56.34
Carmen Retrum Florida, University of 2 6 3 1:56.36
Aleksandra Putra Georgia, University of 3 4 1 1:56.39p
Barbara Bedford Resident Team 1 4 1 1:56.44
Hayley McGregory Circle C Swimming 3 4 1 1:56.50
Hayley McGregory Circle C Swimming 3 4 1 1:56.50
Elizabeth Beisel Bluefish Swim Club 3 4 1 1:56.52
Elizabeth Beisel Bluefish Swim Club 3 4 1 1:56.52
Andrea Axtell Longhorn Aquatics 3 5 4 1:56.54
Gemma Spofforth University of Florida 2 4 9 1:56.57
Melissa Marik Auburn University Swim Team 3 6 4 1:56.59
Julia Smit Three Village Swim Club 1 5 1 1:56.62
Leila Vaziri Coral Springs Swim Club 3 1 5 1:56.62
Margo McCawley Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club 3 4 1 1:56.64
Erica Meissner Auburn University Swim Team 3 7 6 1:56.65
Lauren Gettel City Of Plano Swimmers 3 4 1 1:56.70
Lauren Gettel City OF Plano Swimmers 3 4 1 1:56.70
Courtney Kalisz North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2 4 1 1:56.75
Mary Beck Longhorn Aquatics 8 4 1 1:56.77p
Elizabeth Pelton North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2 4 1 1:56.77
Kelly Harrigan Rutgers University 3 5 2 1:56.78
Elizabeth Beisel Bluefish Swim Club 8 4 1 1:56.81p
Rachel Goh Auburn University 2 3 2 1:56.84p
Elizabeth Beisel Bluefish Swim Club 10 4 1 1:56.86p
Elizabeth Beisel Bluefish Swim Club 10 4 1 1:56.86p
Courtney Kalisz North Baltimore Aquatic Club 4 5 1 1:56.87p
Teresa Crippen Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu 3 4 1 1:56.89
Elizabeth Beisel Bluefish Swim Club 3 4 1 1:56.90
Elizabeth Wycliffe Longhorn Aquatics 1 4 2 1:56.92
Kristen Shickora Atlantis Aquatic Club 2 8 10 1:56.98
Julia Smit Three Village Swim Club 14 4 1 1:56.99p
Julia Smit Three Village Swim Club 14 4 1 1:56.99p
Rachel Goh Auburn University 2 5 4 1:56.99
Erica Meissner Magnus Aquatic Group 4 4 1 1:57.00
Amy Modglin Swim Florida 8 5 2 1:57.00p
Kirsty Coventry Auburn University 2 3 2 1:57.12
Gemma Spofforth Florida, University of 3 5 3 1:57.13p
Amy Modglin Swim Florida 6 5 4 1:57.22
Mary Descenza Athens Bulldog Swim Club 3 4 1 1:57.29
Sarah McCauley Wisconsin 3 5 2 1:57.30
Diana Macmanus Novaquatics 3 5 1 1:57.31
Elizabeth Beisel Bluefish Swim Club 3 5 1 1:57.31
Hayley McGregory Houston Swim Club 3 5 1 1:57.33
Hayley McGregory Houston Swim Club 3 5 1 1:57.33
Anja Carman Unattached 3 3 2 1:57.34
Anja Carman Unattached 3 3 2 1:57.34
Andrea Axtell Longhorn Aquatics 3 5 2 1:57.36
Helen Silver Univ. of Cal. at Berkeley 3 4 3 1:57.37
Carmen Retrum Florida, University of 4 5 4 1:57.40p
Julianne McLane Auburn University Swim Team 3 2 7 1:57.41
Erin Volcan Novaquatics 3 4 2 1:57.43
Stephanie Proud Unattached 2 5 11 1:57.45
Hayley McGregory Longhorn Aquatics 5 4 1 1:57.51p
Melissa Marik Auburn University 2 2 5 1:57.57
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com