Swimming Times





Women's 200yd Breaststroke      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Raychel Webster Snowbird Aquatics 7 1   1:50.38p
Brooke Donlon Shelton Monroe Swim Team 5 2   2:02.76
Tara Kirk Unattached 6 4 1 2:05.73
Jennifer McDermott Magnus Aquatic Group 1 6 1 2:05.75
Jennifer McDermott Magnus Aquatic Group 1 6 1 2:05.75
Lauren Lee Maclay Northside Dolphins 1 5 1 2:06.36
Megan Jendrick King Aquatic Club 1 4 1 2:07.38
Caitlin Leverenz El Dorado Aquatics Club 3 4 1 2:08.22
Masami Tanaka Curl-Burke Swim Club 1 4 1 2:08.24
Megan Jendrick King Aquatic Club 3 5 1 2:08.26
Megan Jendrick King Aquatic Club 6 5 2 2:08.54
Masami Tanaka Curl-Burke Swim Club 4 4 1 2:08.72
Elizabeth Tinnon Unattached Lak 3 5 2 2:08.90
Anne Poleska Unattached 2 5 1 2:09.26
Kristy Kowal Athens Bulldogs Swim Club 3 4 1 2:09.49
Kristy Kowal Athens Bulldogs Swim Club 3 4 1 2:09.49
Agnes Kovacs Arizona State 5 4 1 2:09.90p
Melissa Klein Dynamo Swim Club 9 4 1 2:10.29p
Tara Kirk Unattached 10 4 1 2:10.39p
Melissa Klein Dynamo Swim Club 3 4 1 2:10.40
Eleanor Weberg Florida Atlantic Swim Team 3 3 3 2:10.47
Keri Hehn Trojan Swim Club 3 4 1 2:10.48
Megan Jendrick King Aquataic Club 1 5 1 2:10.52
Caitlin Leverenz El Dorado Aquatics Club 10 4 1 2:10.60p
Amanda Beard Nova Aquatics 1 4 1 2:10.62
Amanda Beard Nova Aquatics 1 4 1 2:10.62
Megan Jendrick King Aquatic Club 9 4 1 2:10.67p
Elizabeth Smith Parkway Swim Club 3 4 1 2:10.68
Elizabeth Smith Parkway Swim Club 3 4 1 2:10.68
Elizabeth Tinnon Unattached Lak 9 5 2 2:10.76p
Keri Hehn Trojan Swim Club 3 6 4 2:10.87
Alia Atkinson Unattached Tamu 2 4 9 2:10.87
Anne Poleska Coral Springs Swim Club 1 6 1 2:11.07
Eleanor Weberg Florida Atlantic Swim Team 8 5 3 2:11.12p
Caroline Bruce Wichita Swim Club 1 4 1 2:11.14
Rebecca Soni Scarlet Aquatic Club 3 4 1 2:11.32
Elizabeth Smith Parkway Swim Club 3 5 1 2:11.41
Elizabeth Smith Parkway Swim Club 15 4 1 2:11.46p
Elizabeth Smith Parkway Swim Club 15 4 1 2:11.46p
Kristy Kowal Athens Bulldog Swim Club 1 4 1 2:11.78
Katie McClelland Dallas Mustangs 1 4 1 2:11.88
Alia Atkinson Unattached Tamu 10 5 4 2:11.88p
Keri Hehn Trojan Swim Club 9 4 5 2:11.92p
Caroline Bruce Wichita Swim Club 1 4 1 2:11.95
Jessica Schmitt North Coast Aquatics 6 3 3 2:12.16
Spindrift Beck Dallas Mustangs 1 3 2 2:12.24
Jessica Schmitt North Coast Aquatics 3 7 5 2:12.25
Caroline Bruce Wichita Swim Club 9 4 1 2:12.26p
Hiroka Sakamoto Curl-Burke Swim Club 1 5 1 2:12.30
Ashley Danner Sea Devil Swimming 1 4 1 2:12.34
Megan Jendrick King Aquatic Club 9 4 2 2:12.37p
Ashley Roby Athens Bulldog Swim Club 3 5 1 2:12.38
Maia Colyar Humbolt Swim Club 1 2 1 2:12.40
Kristy Kowal Athens Bulldogs Swim Club 8 5 1 2:12.43p
Kristy Kowal Athens Bulldogs Swim Club 8 5 1 2:12.43p
Amy Wheatley Montgomery Swim Branch Ymca 2 4 1 2:12.47
Caroline Bruce Wichita Swim Club 1 6 2 2:12.56
Caroline Bruce Wichita Swim Club 1 6 2 2:12.56
Megan Jendrick King Aquatic Club 3 3 1 2:12.58
Melissa Klein Dynamo Swim Club 1 6 2 2:12.64
Genevieve Patterson Tualatin Hills Swim Club 3 6 2 2:12.71
Genevieve Patterson Tualatin Hills Swim Club 3 6 2 2:12.71
Alexandra Spann Longhorn Aquatics 1 4 1 2:12.72
Spindrift Beck Dallas Mustangs 8 4 6 2:12.78p
Spindrift Beck Dallas Mustangs 1 5 1 2:12.79
Colleen Haase Rockville Montgomery 1 4 1 2:12.81
Ashley Danner Sea Devil Swimming 2 4 1 2:12.81
Alexandra Spann Circle C Swimming 3 4 1 2:12.83
Alexandra Spann Circle C Swimming 3 4 1 2:12.83
Katie McClelland Dallas Mustangs 3 4 1 2:12.84
Katie McClelland Dallas Mustangs 3 4 1 2:12.84
Julia Smit Three Village Swim Club 3 6 1 2:12.90
Elizabeth Smith Parkway Swim Club 3 4 1 2:12.90
Elizabeth Smith Parkway Swim Club 3 4 1 2:12.90
Julia Smit Three Village Swim Club 3 6 1 2:12.90
Melissa Klein Dynamo Swim Club 11 4 1 2:12.93p
Caroline Bruce Wichita Swim Club 3 4 1 2:12.95
Julie Stupp Coral Springs Swim Club 3 1 6 2:12.98
Alicia Jensen Team Fox Jet 2 4 1 2:13.01
Laura Davis Terrapins Swim Team 2 4 1 2:13.07
Colleen Haase Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 3 5 2 2:13.10
Colleen Haase Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 3 5 2 2:13.10
Katie McClelland Dallas Mustangs 1 4 1 2:13.13
Katie McClelland Dallas Mustangs 1 4 1 2:13.13
Spindrift Beck Dallas Mustangs 1 4 1 2:13.14p
Masami Tanaka Curl-Burke Swim Club 3 4 1 2:13.20p
Sarah Henry Raleigh Swimming Association 3 5 2 2:13.22
Sarah Henry Raleigh Swimming Association 3 5 2 2:13.22
Yi Siow The Bolles School Sharks 2 4 1 2:13.23
Ashley Roby Athens Bulldog Swim Club 1 5 3 2:13.26
Melanie Roberts Raleigh Swimming Association 3 3 3 2:13.26
Melanie Roberts Raleigh Swimming Association 3 3 3 2:13.26
Genevieve Patterson Tualatin Hills Swim Club 3 3 2 2:13.32
Yi Siow Bolles School Sharks 8 4 2 2:13.32p
Genevieve Patterson Tualatin Hills Swim Club 3 3 2 2:13.32
Yi Siow Bolles School Sharks 8 4 2 2:13.32p
Josephin Wede Auburn Swimming 2 4 1 2:13.33p
Jessica Schmitt North Coast Aquatics 3 4 1 2:13.34
Jessica Schmitt North Coast Aquatics 3 4 1 2:13.34
Jessica Schmitt North Coast Aquatics 3 4 1 2:13.34
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com