Swimming Times





Men's 200yd Breaststroke      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 6 4 1 1:51.74
Zachary Stone Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club 2 6   1:53.03
Brendan Hansen Texas     1 1:53.11
David Denniston Auburn     2 1:53.48
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 7 4 1 1:54.14p
Vlad Polyakov Coral Springs Swim Club 2 5 1 1:54.15
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 3 4 1 1:54.19
Brendan Hansen Texas 3 4 1 1:54.30
Brendan Hansen Texas 3 4 1 1:54.30
David Denniston Nova 1 4 1 1:54.34
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 1 2 1 1:54.44
Vlad Polyakov Coral Springs Swim Club 2 4 9 1:54.52
Brendan Hansen Texas     1 1:54.63p
Eric Shanteau Longhorn Aquatics 3 4 1 1:54.94
David Denniston Auburn     2 1:55.06p
Eric Shanteau Longhorn Aquatics 1 4 1 1:55.25
Brendan Hansen Texas 3 4 1 1:55.74
Gary Marshall Virginia     3 1:55.78p
Kyle Salyards Georgia     3 1:56.02
Martin Gustavsson Minnesota     4 1:56.15
Glen Moses Curl-Burke Swim Club 1 4 1 1:56.17
Ryosuke Imai Southern Cal.     5 1:56.24
Jeff Hackler Minnesota     4 1:56.25p
Mark Gangloff Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 3 3 2 1:56.26
Glenn Moses Curl-Burke Swim Club 1 4 1 1:56.28
Neil Versfeld Georgia, University of 2 4 1 1:56.30p
Vladislav Polyakov Coral Springs Swim Club 1 5 1 1:56.31
Adam Ritter Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 3 6 1 1:56.40
Ryosuke Imai Southern Cal.     5 1:56.54p
Eric Shanteau Longhorn Aquatics 5 5 1 1:56.55
Martin Gustavsson Minnesota     6 1:56.58p
Jeff Hackler Minnesota     6 1:56.66
Bradley Ally Florida, University of 2 7 1 1:56.69
Kyle Salyards Georgia     7 1:56.78p
Luca DeMatteis Un-Uf 2 2 1 1:56.78
Dave Denniston Irvine Novaquatics 1 4 1 1:56.78
Andrew Bree Tennessee     8 1:56.81p
Mark Gangloff Auburn Aquatics 1 6 2 1:56.86
Erik Vendt Usc 3 2 2 1:56.87
Gary Marshall Virginia     7 1:56.88
Michael Bruce Stanford     9 1:56.89p
Mark Gangloff Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 1 6 2 1:56.92
Vali Preda University of Louisville 2 4 1 1:56.95
Vali Preda University of Louisville 2 2 1 1:57.02
Cheyne Bloch Hawaii 3 5 3 1:57.04
Hunor Mate Alabama, University of 2 1 2 1:57.16
Neil Versfeld Unattached 2 5 10 1:57.25
Brendan Hansen University Of Texas 6 4 1 1:57.32p
Brendan Hansen University of Texas 6 4 1 1:57.32p
Eric Shanteau Longhorn Aquatics 7 5 1 1:57.34p
John Criste Irvine Novaquatics 5 4 2 1:57.43
Andrew Bree Tennessee     8 1:57.57
Ryan Hurley Unattached 3 6 3 1:57.59
Luca DeMatteis Florida, University of 2 3 3 1:57.60
Christian Schurr University of Texas 3 4 1 1:57.61p
William Vietti Kentucky, University of 2 2 4 1:57.65
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 2 4 1 1:57.67p
Clark Burckle Florida, University of 2 5 5 1:57.72
Vlad Polyakov Coral Springs Swim Club 7 4 2 1:57.73p
Sean Mahoney West Virginia Univeristy 2 6 2 1:57.75
Glenn Moses Curl-Burke Swim Club 1 4 1 1:57.75
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 3 4 1 1:57.75
Neil Versfeld Georgia, University of 2 4 6 1:57.75
Cheyne Bloch Swim Pasadena 3 5 4 1:57.80
Tom Wilkens Santa Clara Swim Club 3 5 1 1:57.84
Tamas Bessenyei Purdue     10 1:57.95p
Dov Malnik Minnesota     11 1:57.98p
Clark Burckle Florida, University of 1 5 2 1:58.01p
John Criste Irvine Novaquatics 1 4 3 1:58.03
Luke Ekhoff University Of Washington 3 4 1 1:58.06
William Mrazek Florida, University of 1 4 9 1:58.09
David Denniston Auburn Aquatics 3 4 1 1:58.10
Paul Kornfeld Blue Tide Aquatics 2 4 1 1:58.14
Mark Gangloff Auburn Aquatics 3 3 2 1:58.17
Chris Stewart Tennessee     9 1:58.18
Scott Werner Michigan     10 1:58.21
Michael Bruce Stanford     11 1:58.22
Michael Alexandrov Champaign County YMCA 2 5 1 1:58.28
Luca DeMatteis Florida, University of 1 4 3 1:58.28p
David Kahn Longhorn Aquatics 6 7 2 1:58.31
Michael Phelps Club Wolverine 3 7 3 1:58.31
Tamas Bessenyei Purdue     12 1:58.36
Tomonori Tsuji Georgia Tech     13 1:58.37
Christian Schurr Texas 3 5 2 1:58.38
Christian Schurr Texas 3 5 2 1:58.38
Vladislav Polyakov Alabama, University of 3 4 4 1:58.38p
Brandon Fischer Pleasanton Seahawks 3 4 1 1:58.38
Garth Fealey Princeton University 3 5 1 1:58.39
Mark Gangloff Auburn     14 1:58.40
Brendan Hansen Texas 7 4 1 1:58.47p
Brendan Hansen Texas 7 4 1 1:58.47p
Ansel Tjin-A-Tam Florida     12 1:58.52p
Tomonori Tsuji Georgia Tech     13 1:58.53p
Sean Mahoney Terrapin Swim Team 3 5 4 1:58.53
William Vietti Kentucky, University of 2 3 5 1:58.53p
Scott Werner Michigan     14 1:58.54p
Luca DeMatteis Un-Uf 2 3 1 1:58.56
Mark Gangloff Auburn     15 1:58.61p
Roman Sludnov Unattached 1 5 4 1:58.62
Cheyne Bloch Swim Pasadena 6 3 3 1:58.63p
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com