Swimming Times





Women's 200yd Individual Medley      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Rachel Klosko Op Town Wreckers Swim Team 1 1 1 43.06
Christine Sass Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club 3 5   46.12
Laura Walsh Rockville-Montgomery 1 5 1 48.14
Michelle Nyden Ward's Wolverines Junior Elite 1 4 2 49.89
Rosina Falcone Titan Swimming 1 3 3 50.11
Alexandra Muhs Machine Aquatics 1 2 4 52.72
Annie Hetherington Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club 3 3 1 1:11.56
Emma Johnson Hamburg Swim Club 1 4 1 1:15.36
Katy Mc Bride Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club 3 4   1:17.18
Rebecca Rice Herndon Aquatic Club 2 6 1 1:26.03
Jesika Mosher Star Swimming 1 5 1 1:28.31
Mary Ganssle Curl-Burke Swim Club 1 4 1 1:29.37
Rebecca Bonnett Martin County Aquatics 1 4 1 1:44.78
Arielle Abovich North Palm Beach Swim Club 1 3 2 1:45.14
Victoria Pichay Mission San Jose Aquatics 18 8 1 1:46.95p
Lindsay Martorana Parkway Swim Club 3 2 1 1:52.29
Sara Schad Seacoast Swim Club 6 5 1 1:55.06
Natalie Coughlin Univ. of Cal. at Berkeley 3 4 1 1:55.46
Ava Ohlgren Auburn University Swim Team 3 4 1 1:55.83
Kathleen Hersey Swim Atlanta 3 5 2 1:56.04
Jenny Laird Three Rivers Aquatics 2 2 1 1:56.14
Kirsty Coventry Longhorn Aquatics 6 3 1 1:56.60
Kristy Coventry Longhorn Aquatics 1 4 1 1:57.19
Mary Beck Longhorn Aquatics 6 4 2 1:57.28
Natalie Coughlin California Aquatics 3 4 1 1:57.29
Ariana Kukors King Aquatic Club 6 3 1 1:57.46
Kaitlin Sandeno Trojan Swim Club 6 4 2 1:57.53
Kaitlin Sandeno Club Wolverine 3 2 3 1:57.61
Ava Ohlgren Auburn University Swim Team 14 4 1 1:57.63p
Ava Ohlgren Auburn University 2 5 1 1:57.74
Kathryn Hoff North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2 4 1 1:57.76
Emily Kukors Auburn University 6 4 1 1:57.84p
Emily Kukors Auburn University 2 4 2 1:57.89
Michala Kwasny Usc 3 4 1 1:58.00
Caitlin Leverenz El Dorado Aquatics Club 3 8 4 1:58.03
Mary Beck Longhorn Aquatics 8 4 1 1:58.06p
Maggie Bowen Auburn University 3 6 1 1:58.12
Agnes Kovacs Arizona State 3 5 2 1:58.13
Kathleen Hersey Swim Atlanta 14 7 2 1:58.20p
Megan Jendrick King Aquatic Club 3 5 1 1:58.30
Joscelin Yeo Texas 3 3 3 1:58.39
Tanica Jamison Longhorn Aquatics 1 5 1 1:58.42
Mary Beck Longhorn Aquatics 3 3 5 1:58.50
Gabrielle Rose Novaquatics 3 4 1 1:58.51
Emily Kukors Auburn University Swim Team 2 7 9 1:58.53
Mary Beck Longhorn Aquatics 13 4 3 1:58.64p
Michela Kwasny Irvine Novaquatics 1 3 1 1:58.74
Tanica Jamison Texas Longhorn Aquatics 1 5 2 1:58.78
Elizabeth Smith Parkway Swim Club 3 4 1 1:58.81
Elizabeth Smith Parkway Swim Club 3 4 1 1:58.81
Jessica Rodriquez Longhorn Aquatics 8 5 2 1:58.97p
Tanica Jamison Longhorn Aquatics 3 4 1 1:58.98
Natalite Coughlin Terrapins Swim Team 1 4 1 1:59.00
Julia Smit Three Village Swim Club 2 5 1 1:59.12
Joscelin Yeo Longhorn Aquatics 3 5 2 1:59.18
Ava Ohlgren Auburn University 5 4 2 1:59.18p
Margaret Hoelzer Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 3 1 6 1:59.22
Laura Davis Terrapins Swim Team 2 5 1 1:59.25
Rachel Ridgeway Univ. of California Berkeley 2 4 10 1:59.25
Megan Tomes Tennessee, University of 4 5 3 1:59.27p
Megan Jendrick King Aquatic Club 4 5 1 1:59.28p
Julia Smit Three Village Swim Club 3 5 1 1:59.31
Spindrift Beck Dallas Mustangs 1 4 1 1:59.32
Spindrift Beck Hockaday School 2 4 1 1:59.33
Megan Tomes Tennessee, University of 2 3 3 1:59.34
Elli Overton Texas Aquatics 3 4 1 1:59.42
Elli Overton Texas Aquatics 3 4 1 1:59.42
Kaitlin Sandeno Club Wolverine 12 3 4 1:59.42p
Spindrift Beck Dallas Mustangs 13 5 4 1:59.42p
Elizabeth Smith Parkway Swim Club 3 4 1 1:59.44
Emily Silver Univ. of California Berkeley 3 7 7 1:59.54
Yi Siow The Bolles School Sharks 1 4 1 1:59.58
Yi Siow The Bolles School Sharks 1 4 1 1:59.58
Ava Ohlgren Bulldog Aquatic Club 3 5 1 1:59.67
Kara Denby Auburn University Swim Team 2 3 11 1:59.75
Tanica Jamison Longhorn Aquatics 1 3 2 1:59.76
Emily Silver Univ. of California Berkeley 12 2 6 1:59.77p
Kirsty Coventry Auburn University 3 4 2 1:59.77
Spindrift Beck Dallas Mustangs 3 6 8 1:59.81
Kaitlin Sandeno Club Wolverine 3 4 1 1:59.81
Elizabeth Pelton North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2 4 1 1:59.82
Chen Yan Hawaii 3 7 4 1:59.83
Jessica Rodriquez Longhorn Aquatics 6 5 3 1:59.86
Amanda Beard Nova Aquatics 1 1 1 1:59.86
Amanda Beard Nova Aquatics 1 1 1 1:59.86
Julia Smit Three Village Swim Club 1 4 1 1:59.87
Tanica Jamison Longhorn Aquatics 6 6 3 1:59.88
Julia Smit Three Village Swim Club 3 4 1 1:59.89
Mary Beck Longhorn Aquatics 1 4 1 1:59.92
Jennie Smith Marlins of Raleigh 3 5 1 2:00.08
Yi Siow The Bolles School Sharks 2 4 1 2:00.10
Michelle McKeehan Center Grove Aquatic Club 3 5 2 2:00.12
Spindrift Beck Dallas Mustangs 1 4 1 2:00.14
Jessica Rodriquez Longhorn Aquatics 1 3 17 2:00.18
Ava Ohlgren Bulldog Aquatic Club 3 4 1 2:00.19
Brittany Johnson Winston-Salem Central YMCA 2 4 1 2:00.23
Leslie Lunsmann Cy-Fair Swim Club 3 4 1 2:00.24
Leslie Lunsmann Cy-Fair Swim Club 3 4 1 2:00.24
Svetlana Karpeeva King Aquatic Club 3 6 2 2:00.29
Kirsten Smith Marlins of Raleigh-Wolfpack Aq 2 4 1 2:00.30
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com