Swimming Times





Women's 400M Freestyle      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Kathryn Hoff North Baltimore Aquatic Club 3 4 1 4:02.20
Kathryn Hoff North Baltimore Aquatic Club 1 4 1 4:02.32
Kate Ziegler The Fish 1 3 2 4:03.92
Kate Ziegler The Fish 3 5 1 4:04.24
Kate Ziegler The Fish 3 5 1 4:04.24
Kathryn Hoff North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2 4 1 4:04.44p
Bronte Barratt Australia 1 5 1 4:04.57
Kathryn Hoff North Baltimore Aquatic Club 3 4 2 4:04.60
Kathryn Hoff North Baltimore Aquatic Club 3 4 2 4:04.60
Kate Ziegler The Fish 3 4 1 4:04.86
Allison Schmitt Club Wolverine 1 5 3 4:05.05
Caroline Burckle Lakeside Swim Team 1 6 4 4:05.09
Kathryn Hoff North Baltimore Aquatic Club 11 4 1 4:05.61p
Allison Schmitt Club Wolverine 11 5 2 4:05.72p
Kate Ziegler The Fish 3 4 1 4:05.75
Kate Ziegler The Fish 3 4 1 4:05.75
christine renzini Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY 4 4 1 4:05.79
Kathryn Hoff North Baltimore Aquatic Club 3 5 2 4:05.83
Kathryn Hoff North Baltimore Aquatic Club 3 5 2 4:05.83
Kylie Palmer Australia 1 8 2 4:05.98
Kate Ziegler The Fish 10 4 3 4:06.04p
Hayley Peirsol Club Wolverine 3 6 3 4:06.31
Hayley Peirsol Club Wolverine 3 6 3 4:06.31
Caroline Burckle Lakeside Swim Team 9 6 4 4:06.74p
Kate Ziegler The Fish 1 4 1 4:06.83
Kate Ziegler The Fish 3 4 1 4:07.01
Kate Ziegler The Fish 1 6 3 4:07.11
Kate Ziegler The Fish 1 4 2 4:07.44p
Kate Ziegler The Fish 8 4 1 4:07.63p
Kate Ziegler The Fish 8 4 1 4:07.63p
Kathryn Hoff North Baltimore Aquatic Club 12 4 1 4:07.75p
Kathryn Hoff North Baltimore Aquatic Club 12 4 1 4:07.75p
Kate Ziegler The Fish 13 4 2 4:07.77p
Kate Ziegler The Fish 13 4 2 4:07.77p
Kathryn Hoff North Baltimore Aquatic Club 3 4 1 4:07.83
Kaitlin Sandeno University of S. California 1 4 1 4:08.07
Kaitlin Sandeno University of S. California 1 4 1 4:08.07
Kate Ziegler The Fish 1 4 1 4:08.30
Diana Munz Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 3 5 1 4:08.43
Kirsty Coventry Longhorn Aquatics 4 5 1 4:08.50
Diana Munz Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 3 5 1 4:08.56
Kate Ziegler The Fish 12 4 1 4:08.60p
Kate Ziegler The Fish 3 5 2 4:08.69
Kirsty Coventry Longhorn Aquatics 2 5 1 4:09.14
Kathryn Hoff North Baltimore Aquatic Club 3 4 1 4:09.27
Flavia Rigamonti Dallas Mustangs 4 6 2 4:09.29
Sachiko Yamada Japan 3 4 1 4:09.37
Sachiko Yamada Japan 3 4 1 4:09.37
Kathryn Hoff North Baltimore Aquatic Club 6 5 1 4:09.42
Kathryn Hoff North Baltimore Aquatic Club 3 4 1 4:09.47
Alyssa Anderson Sierra Marlins Swim Team 10 3 5 4:09.49p
Kelsey Ditto Athens Bulldog Swim Club 1 7 5 4:09.59
Kathryn Hoff North Baltimore Aquatic Club 3 4 1 4:09.63
Kelsey Ditto Athens Bulldog Swim Club 9 3 6 4:09.65p
Margaret Bird Auburn University Swim Team 9 8 7 4:09.73p
Kalyn Keller University of S. California 1 3 2 4:09.78
Kalyn Keller University of S. California 1 3 2 4:09.78
Lindsay Benko Trojan Swim Club 8 5 1 4:09.81p
Linda Mackenzie Mackay, Qld 1 3 1 4:09.81
Kaitlin Sandeno University of S. California 7 5 1 4:09.81p
Kaitlin Sandeno University of S. California 7 5 1 4:09.81p
Kathryn Hoff North Baltimore Aquatic Club 9 4 2 4:09.82p
Kathryn Hoff North Baltimore Aquatic Club 9 4 2 4:09.82p
Diana Munz Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 9 5 2 4:09.84p
Kylie Palmer Redcliffe Leagues Lawnton, Qld 1 6 2 4:10.01
Sachiko Yamada Japan Swimming Federation 3 4 1 4:10.04
Sachiko Yamada Japan Swimming Federation 3 4 1 4:10.04
Kathryn Hoff North Baltimore Aquatic Club 3 4 1 4:10.09
Brittany Reimer Canada 3 4 1 4:10.13
brittany reimer Canada 3 4 1 4:10.13
Allison Schmitt Club Wolverine 3 6 2 4:10.22
Diana Munz Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 3 4 1 4:10.29
Lindsay Benko Trojan Swim Club 3 4 2 4:10.40
Kate Ziegler The Fish 3 6 2 4:10.41
Kate Ziegler The Fish 3 6 2 4:10.41
Jessica Rodriquez Longhorn Aquatics 3 6 3 4:10.66
Diana Munz Silver Dolphins 3 4 1 4:10.67
Kalyn Keller Trojan Swim Club 3 4 1 4:10.68
Kalyn Keller Trojan Swim Club 3 4 1 4:10.68
Brittany Reimer Team Canada 3 5 2 4:10.70
Brittany Reimer Team Canada 3 5 2 4:10.70
Jessica Rodriquez Longhorn Aquatics 1 8 6 4:10.76
Diana Munz Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 1 8 3 4:10.79
Diana Munz Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 1 8 3 4:10.79
Cristina Teuscher Badger Swim Club     1 4:10.80
Mary Hill Dynamo Swim Club 3 2 3 4:10.81
Haylee Reddaway Australian Swim Team 3 4 1 4:10.81
Melissa Deary Bolles School Sharks     2 4:10.88
Adrienne Binder Santa Barbara Swim Club 9 6 3 4:10.89p
Adrienne Binder Santa Barbara Swim Club 9 6 3 4:10.89p
Chloe Sutton Mission Viejo Nadadores 3 3 4 4:10.99
Hayley Peirsol Club Wolverine 1 6 1 4:11.00
Hayley Peirsol Club Wolverine 1 6 1 4:11.00
Brooke Bennett Bstc Blue Wave 3 4 2 4:11.01
Carly Piper University of Wisconsin 3 4 1 4:11.05
Carly Piper University of Wisconsin 3 4 1 4:11.05
Lindsay Benko Southern Cal 3 6 2 4:11.05
Kaitlin Sandeno Trojan Swim Club 3 3 3 4:11.08
Kaitlin Sandeno Trojan Swim Club 3 3 3 4:11.08
Brooke Bennett Bstc Blue Wave 3 5 1 4:11.10
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com