Swimming Times





Men's 50M Backstroke      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
pontus renholm Dallas Mustangs 2 4 1 25.57
pontus renholm Dallas Mustangs 3 5 1 25.71p
Riley Janes Etobicoke Swimming 1 5 1 25.79
Nicholas Thoman Longhorn Aquatics 3 5 1 25.86
Daniel Arnamnart Aquaburn 1 5 1 25.91
Chris Renaud Calgary Swimming 2 4 1 25.98
Ashley Delaney Nunawading, Vic 1 3 2 26.03
David Cromwell Longhorn Aquatics 3 4 2 26.03
Alexandre Pichette C. Aqu. De Montreal 2 5 2 26.07
Douglas Van Wie Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 1 5 1 26.11p
Mark Versfeld Pacific Dolphin Swim Assoc 1 4 2 26.14
Alex Righi Arizona Desert Fox 2 4 1 26.14
guy barnea Unnattached Race Club 7 5 1 26.27
Riley Janes Unattached 3 5 1 26.29p
Gord Veldman Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club 1 6 3 26.30
Riley Janes Etobicoke Swimming 5 4 1 26.30p
Ricky Henahan Fairport Area Swim Team 3 4 1 26.31
Matt Rose Trent Swim Club 1 1 4 26.34
Jonathon Berrettini Dallas Mustangs 2 5 2 26.34
Matt Rose Trent Swim Club 4 5 2 26.35p
Hayden Stoeckel Kingscliff 1 4 3 26.35
Joshua Hafkin Usa Swimming 1 5 2 26.36
Chris Renaud Calgary Swimming 1 4 1 26.41p
Alexandre Pichette C. Aqu. De Montreal 1 5 2 26.42p
David Cromwell Longhorn Aquatics 3 4 1 26.44p
Jayme Cramer M.E. Lyons-Oh 2 4 1 26.46
Will Sarosdy Longhorn Aquatics 1 4 1 26.46
Riley Janes Unattached 2 3 3 26.49
Joshua Hafkin Usa Swimming 5 6 1 26.49p
Jakob Andersen Southern Methodist University 1 4 1 26.55
Patrick Murphy Unattached 4 6 1 26.55p
Hayden Stoeckel Kingscliff 5 4 1 26.56p
Daniel Arnamnart Aquaburn 4 4 2 26.58p
Alexandre Pichette Club Aquatique De Montreal 1 7 5 26.61
Chris Sawbridge Nanaimo Riptide Swim Team 5 3 3 26.63p
Nicholas Thoman Longhorn Aquatics 1 5 1 26.63
Chris Sawbridge Nanaimo Riptide Swim Team 1 3 6 26.66
Chris Sawbridge Nanaimo Riptide Team 2 6 4 26.67
Will Sarosdy Longhorn Aquatics 8 4 1 26.67
Will Sarosdy Longhorn Aquatics 3 4 1 26.68p
Jakob Andersen Southern Methodist University 1 4 1 26.69
Andrew Saeta Unattached 3 6 2 26.69
Thomas Sacco Longhorn Aquatics 2 5 1 26.70
Patrick Schirk Unattached 3 5 1 26.71
Eugene Godsoe Usa Swimming 1 6 4 26.73
Nicholas Thoman Longhorn Aquatics 2 4 2 26.76p
Sean Sepulis Region Of Waterloo 1 2 7 26.77
Riley Janes Unattached 2 4 3 26.77p
Ashley Delaney Nunawading, Vic 6 4 3 26.77p
Gordan Kozulj Unnattached Race Club 7 4 2 26.81
Daniel Blackborrow Australia 1 5 1 26.84
Patrick Schirk Unattached 1 5 2 26.86p
Chris Renaud Calgary Swimming 3 4 2 26.88p
Michael Jackson City Of Perth, Wa 1 6 4 26.89
Patrick Murphy Unattached 3 4 2 26.89
Jonathon Berrettini Dallas Mustangs 3 3 3 26.90
Chris Sawbridge Nanaimo Riptide Team 2 4 3 26.91p
Chris Sawbridge Nanaimo Riptide Team 2 5 4 26.92p
Ashley Anderson Australia 1 4 2 26.93
Ashley Anderson Australia 1 1 1 26.97p
Sean Sepulis Region Of Waterloo 4 4 4 26.98p
Eugene Godsoe Usa Swimming 6 4 4 26.99p
Alexandre Pichette C. Aqu. De Montreal 1 4 4 27.01p
Will Sarosdy Longhorn Aquatics 1 4 1 27.01
Daniel Blackborrow Australia 1 2 2 27.02p
Daniel Rohleder Longhorn Aquatics 6 5 1 27.03
Neil Walker Longhorn Aquatics 1 4 2 27.03
Alex Righi Arizona Desert Fox 4 4 1 27.04p
Michael Jackson City Of Perth, Wa 4 5 4 27.05p
Steven Hagaman Yellow Jacket Swim Club 3 5 3 27.07p
Kevin Braud Crescent City Swim Club 4 4 1 27.08
Scott Beard Swim Quest 2 7 9 27.08
Jonathon Berrettini Dallas Mustangs 2 5 3 27.09p
Gord Veldman Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club 3 5 5 27.10p
Patrick Schirk Pottstown Family YMCA 2 4 1 27.10
Alex Righi Arizona Desert Fox 3 4 1 27.11
James Miller I. U. Club Paradise 3 7 3 27.11
Craig Chapman Cy-Fair Swim Club 4 3 2 27.12
Bryan Stahl The Woodlands Swim Team 2 3 2 27.15
Bennett Clark Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 3 1 4 27.16
Jake Sangren Lansing Community Aquatic Team 3 5 3 27.17
Trent Staley Thunderbolt Swimming 1 8 8 27.18
Ryan Pini Papa New Guinea 1 3 3 27.18
Daniel Blackborrow Melbourne Vicentre, Vic 1 2 5 27.18
Tommy Wyher Saint Petersburg Aquatics 3 6 5 27.18
Patrick Schirk Pottstown Family YMCA 2 4 1 27.19
Kevin Braud Crescent City Swim Club 2 5 2 27.20p
Brady Fox Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 2 8 9 27.20
Samuel Masson Boise Family-Id 2 5 2 27.23
Mark Versfeld Pacific Dolphin Swim Assoc 3 4 6 27.23p
David Wren Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 3 3 4 27.23
Stephen Preston Markham Aquatic Club 2 2 5 27.23
Sean Sepulis Guelph Marlins Aq. Club 2 5 5 27.24p
Christopher French Countryside-Warren County YMCA 2 3 2 27.24
Sean Sepulis Guelph Marlins Aq. Club 2 1 6 27.25
Scott Weir Gr.Rapids/southeast Br. Ymca 2 5 1 27.25
Tommy Wyher Saint Petersburg Aquatics 3 6 4 27.25p
Matt Rose Trent Swim Club 2 7 7 27.26
Daniel Blackborrow Melbourne Vicentre, Vic 6 3 5 27.27p
Daniel Jung Hornet Swim Club 3 1 5 27.27
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com