Swimming Times





Women's 50M Breaststroke      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Maggie Hutchison Kansas City Blazers 1 1 1 27.98
Tara Kirk Unattached 3 4 1 31.16
Megan Jendrick King Aquatic Club 3 5 2 31.28
Sally Foster Central Aquatic, Wa 1 4 1 31.91
Elizabeth Tinnon Unattached 2 4 1 32.22
Megan Quann South Sound Titans 1 4 1 32.30
Megan Quann South Sound Titans 6 4 1 32.41p
Sally Foster Central Aquatic, Wa 5 4 1 32.41p
Sarah Katsoulis Carey Aquatic, Vic 1 5 2 32.42
Ellyn Baumgardner Curl Burke Swim Club 3 4 1 32.46
Vipa Bernhardt Unattached Gsc 3 6 3 32.58
Katherine McDonnell Uva Aquatics 3 7 1 32.64
Michele King Tennessee Aquatics 2 5 1 32.70p
Haley Spencer Rockwood Swim Club 3 6 2 32.71
Rhiannon Leier Manta Swim Club 1 5 1 32.78
Michele King Tennessee Aquatics 3 4 2 32.80
Masami Tanaka Curl-Burke Swim Club 3 4 1 32.82
Sarah Katsoulis Carey Aquatic, Vic 4 4 2 32.86p
Amanda Commons Pine Crest 4 8 1 32.90p
Amanda Commons Pine Crest 1 4 2 32.92
Lindsey Norberg Ithaca Aquatics Club 3 5 3 32.94
Lauren Norberg Ithaca Aquatics Club 3 3 4 32.95
Lauren Beaudreau Orinda Aquatics 3 4 1 32.96
Tamara Wagner Region Of Waterloo 1 3 3 32.99
Abby Hoisington Unattached 3 8 2 33.01p
Lauren Brick Rappahannock Area YMCA 13 4 1 33.03p
Lauren Brick Rappahannock Area YMCA 2 4 1 33.07
Renee Iserman Aggie Swim Club 2 5 1 33.08p
Rhiannon Leier Manta Swim Club 5 4 2 33.12p
Svet Karpeeva King Aquatic Club 1 5 4 33.12
Kristy Morrison Slc Aquadot 1 6 3 33.14
Lauren Norberg Ithaca Aquatics Club 3 3 3 33.14
Julia Pomeroy Toronto Allstars 4 5 1 33.15p
Lindsey Norberg Ithaca Aquatics Club 3 5 4 33.15
Lauren Beaudreau Orinda Aquatics 2 4 1 33.18
Julia Pomeroy Toronto Allstars 2 4 1 33.19
Lauren Beaudreau Orinda Aquatics 6 2 1 33.23p
Renee Iserman Aggie Swim Club 1 4 1 33.25
Alia Atkinson Unattached 3 5 1 33.25
Lisa Blackburn Nepean Kanata Barracudas 2 3 2 33.27
Kara Denby Unattached 3 1 2 33.28
Tamara Wagner Region Of Waterloo 3 4 3 33.31p
Elizabeth Tinnon Unattached 3 4 1 33.31p
Lily Ross Lawrence Aquahawks 1 10 2 33.31
Lyndsey Smith Green Terror Aquatic Club 4 5 1 33.32
Julia Pomeroy Toronto Allstars 2 4 1 33.33p
Genna Patterson Thunderbolt Swimming 1 8 4 33.37
Julia Pomeroy Toronto All-Stars 5 6 4 33.37p
Spindrift Beck Dallas Mustangs 3 3 3 33.37
Jennifer Reilly Rockingham, Wa 1 7 4 33.40
Alia Atkinson Comets Swim Team 8 5 1 33.40p
Rhiannon Leier Manta Swim Club 1 4 2 33.41p
Annie Chandler River City Stampede 3 4 1 33.41
Rhiannon Leier Manta Swim Club 2 5 3 33.42
Alia Atkinson Comets Swim Team 1 5 1 33.42
Lindsey Norberg Ithaca Aquatics Club 1 5 3 33.43p
Laura Pomeroy Toronto All-Stars 1 6 5 33.44
Spindrift Beck Dallas Mustangs 2 5 2 33.45
Lisa Blackburn Nepean Kanata Barracudas 1 3 3 33.46p
Margaret Doolittle Spare Time Aquatics Sacramento 2 3 2 33.46
Maryann Boosalis Industry Hills Aquatic Club 2 3 2 33.48
Ashley Wanland Patriot Aquatic Club 1 5 1 33.48
Spindrift Beck Dallas Mustangs 3 2 2 33.48
Lauren Norberg Ithaca Aquatics Club 1 3 4 33.48p
Alicia Jensen Team Foxjet 2 1 3 33.49
Olivia Halicek Liverpool 5 3 3 33.56p
Tamara Sambrailo Southern Methodist University 1 3 1 33.56
Breanna Folk Parkland Aquatic Club 1 5 17 33.57
Jessica Botzum Unattached 1 4 5 33.57p
Haley Spencer Rockwood Swim Club 1 5 1 33.59
Alexandra Spann Longhorn Aquatics 4 4 2 33.60
Emma Spooner Univ. Of Calgary Swim Assoc. 4 5 5 33.62p
Margaret Doolittle Spare Time Aquatics Sacramento 3 3 3 33.64
Alia Atkinson Comets Swim Team 6 5 1 33.64
Margaret Zblewski Lake Country Swim Team 3 5 1 33.65
Emma Spooner Univ. Of Calgary Swim Assoc. 1 7 6 33.66
Helen Pitchik Team Ontario 1 7 6 33.67p
Olivia Halicek Liverpool 1 3 5 33.68
Vipa Bernhardt Unattached Univ. of Florida 3 4 1 33.68
Hayley Fry Cedar Rapids Aquatics 2 2 4 33.69
Stepahnie Gabert Aquazot Swim Club 2 7 5 33.70
Rhiannon Leier Manta Swim Club 2 5 2 33.71p
Kristy Morrison Slc Aquadot 5 5 4 33.71p
Riley Mants Etobicoke Swim Club 2 6 4 33.72
Lindsey Norberg Ithaca Aquatics Club 9 5 1 33.72p
Caitlin Leverenz Unattached 2 4 4 33.73
Lindsey Ertter Curl-Burke Swim Club 3 5 2 33.74
Annie Babicz Sarasota/s.J. Branch-Fl 1 4 9 33.75
Allison Wagner California Aquatics 3 2 5 33.76
Amanda Hartley Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club 2 7 7 33.76p
Genna Patterson Thunderbolt Swimming 1 6 6 33.77p
Hayley Fry Cedar Rapids Aquatics 3 7 5 33.77
Haley Spencer Rockwood Swim Club 6 5 1 33.77
Lysi Halkides Unattached Florida 2 2 9 33.78
Maryann Boosalis Industry Hills Aquatic Club 2 5 6 33.79
Kimberly Jerome Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club 3 8 5 33.79
Carly Geehr Southern California 1 5 1 33.80
Christin Petelski Island Swimming 1 1 7 33.80
Alison Lusk Baylor Swim Club 3 2 5 33.80
Kate Young Australia 1 4 1 33.81
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com