Swimming Times





Women's 50M Butterfly      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Annagail Beard Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 1 5 1 24.44
triin aljand Aggie Swim Club 2 4 1 26.72
Jessicah Schipper Redcliffe Leagues Lawnton, Qld 1 5 1 26.84
Danni Miatke Carey Aquatic, Vic 6 4 1 26.85p
Rachel Komisarz Lakeside Swim Team 4 4 1 27.11
Dana Vollmer Fort Worth Area Swim Team 4 4 1 27.15
triin aljand Aggie Swim Club 4 5 1 27.22p
triin aljand Aggie Swim Club 2 4 1 27.23
Danni Miatke Carey Aquatic, Vic 1 4 2 27.30
Tanica Jamison Longhorn Aquatics 2 5 2 27.35
triin aljand Aggie Swim Club 4 3 1 27.44p
Dana Vollmer Fort Worth Area Swim Team 4 4 1 27.45p
Margo McCawley Unattached 3 5 1 27.48
Felicity Galvez Chandler, Qld 1 3 3 27.49
Jessicah Schipper Redcliffe Leagues Lawnton, Qld 7 4 2 27.51p
Felicity Galvez Chandler, Qld 5 4 3 27.54p
Anne-Marie Botek Athens Bulldog Swim Club 1 3 1 27.55p
Anne-Marie Botek Athens Bulldog Swim Club 3 4 2 27.71
Hinkelien Schreuder Netherlands 7 5 4 27.73p
Colleen Fotsch Unattached Pasa 3 4 1 27.87
Tanica Jamison Longhorn Aquatics 1 7 2 27.88p
Lauren Harrington Memphis Tiger Swim Club 4 8 2 27.89
Sarah Sargent Excel Aquatics 2 4 1 27.90
Hinkelien Schreuder Netherlands 1 6 4 27.91
Mary Descenza Athens Bulldog Swim Club 4 5 3 27.92
Liv Jensen Unattached Pasa 3 5 2 27.92
Kim Vandenberg Ucla Swimming 4 2 4 27.93
Margaret Hoelzer Unattached 4 6 5 27.96
Nadine Rolland Unattached 6 5 1 27.96p
Nadine Rolland Unattached 1 5 1 27.96
Karen Guilkey Duke Aquatics 3 7 3 27.97
Katherine Sieben Nova Of Va Aquatics 3 1 4 27.98
Lisbeth Lenton Australia 1 1 1 27.99p
Margo McCawley Unattached 2 1 2 28.02p
Lisbeth Lenton Australia 1 4 1 28.03
Jennifer Carroll Club Aquatique De Montreal 1 5 1 28.05
Kristen Kilroy Thunderbolt Swimming 1 2 2 28.06
Allison Wagner California Aquatics 2 4 6 28.08
Katie Nolan Hershey Aquatic Club 3 7 3 28.09
Nadine Rolland Club Aquatique De Montreal 1 4 3 28.10
Megan Newell Unattached 3 5 3 28.12p
Kelsey Winters Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team 3 1 4 28.13
Katie Corkran Australia 1 5 2 28.15
Caitlin Andrew Alamo Area Aquatic Association 4 5 2 28.16
michelle williams Team Ontario 1 1 4 28.16p
Kelsey Winters Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team 2 5 2 28.16
Rachel Bootsma Aquajets Swim Team 3 3 5 28.17
Shayne Reese Carey Aquatic, Vic 6 5 5 28.18p
Lisa Caprioglio Athens Bulldog Swim Club 3 2 5 28.19
Lara Davenport Kingscliff 2 9 11 28.20
Paige Schultz Team Ontario 3 8 6 28.21
Dana Vollmer Ft Worth Area 4 4 1 28.23p
Renee Bartholomew Hunter 1 7 5 28.23
Elizabeth Collins Regina Optimist Dolphins 1 6 4 28.26
Tanica Jamison Longhorn Aquatics 2 5 2 28.28
Caroline Rodriguez Rockwood Swim Club 1 9 1 28.29
Martina Moravcova Dallas Mustangs 4 3 7 28.30
Renee Bartholomew Hunter 7 3 6 28.30p
Margaret Hoelzer Auburn Aquatics 16 2 1 28.31
michelle williams Team Ontario 3 6 7 28.31
Elise Thieler Pine Crest 7 8 1 28.32p
Tracie Moll Gold Coast Masters 14 4 1 28.32
Renate Duplessis Pine Crest 7 4 2 28.33p
Katie Corkran Australia 1 2 2 28.33p
Lisa Caprioglio Athens Bulldog Swim Club 1 5 5 28.33p
Hannah Brinks Rappahannock Area YMCA 2 4 1 28.35
Clare Wooddall-Gainey Roanoke Central Br. Ymca 2 4 1 28.35
Renate Duplessis Pine Crest 1 1 5 28.36
Nadine Rolland Club Aquatique De Montreal 8 4 3 28.37p
Marianne Limpert Pacific Dolphin Swim Assoc 1 3 6 28.37
Karen Guilkey Duke Aquatics 4 2 6 28.38p
Shayne Reese Carey Aquatic, Vic 1 2 6 28.38
Kristen Kilroy Thunderbolt Swimming 8 3 4 28.40p
Elise Thieler Pine Crest 1 7 7 28.41
Hannah Caron Raleigh Swimming Association 3 6 6 28.42
Demerae Christianson Auburn Aquatics 16 3 2 28.44
Jessica Stephens Bloomsburg Area YMCA 4 6 1 28.45p
Megan Newell Unattached 3 3 8 28.45
Dana Kirk Tacoma Swim Club 1 5 1 28.46
Katherine Sieben Nova Of Va Aquatics 6 3 7 28.46p
Sarah Sargent Excel Aquatics 3 4 1 28.47
Lauren Smart Team Charlotte Swimming 1 4 17 28.47
Sharntelle McLean Coral Springs Swim Club 1 4 1 28.47
Dana Vollmer Ft Worth Area 1 4 1 28.49
Caitlin Andrew Alamo Area Aquatic Association 4 5 2 28.49p
Paige Schultz Team Ontario 2 2 8 28.51p
Laura Ullrich Sun Devil Aquatics 4 4 1 28.52
Kim Holden Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins 1 6 17 28.52
Darci Armstrong Tillsonburg Aquatic Torpedoes 8 6 5 28.53p
Alexis Grothe Boulder City Henderson Swim Te 2 5 9 28.53
Alana Dillette Bahamas 2 6 9 28.53
Annie Fittin Peddie Aquatic Association 2 1 9 28.53
Stephanie Hughes Eastern Alliance 1 8 8 28.55
Jessica Stephens Bloomsburg Area YMCA 2 4 1 28.55
Hee-Jin Chang Longhorn Aquatics 2 2 3 28.55
Lauren Scott Southern Crescent Aquatic Team 2 8 10 28.55
Jessica Guro Atlantis Aquatic Club 3 4 8 28.56
Kelsey Winters Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team 2 4 2 28.57
Suzanne Schwee Curl Burke Swim Club 3 8 7 28.58
Stephanie Shupe Upper Main Line YMCA 2 3 2 28.59
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com