Swimming Times





Men's 50M Butterfly      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Jakob Andkjaer Unattached 1 3 1 23.70
Ian Crocker Longhorn Aquatics 3 5 1 23.95
Fernando Scherer Coral Springs Swim Club 7 5 1 23.96
Mike Mintenko Pacific Dolphin Swim Assoc 1 4 1 24.35
Neil Walker Longhorn Aquatics 3 4 2 24.47
Peter Verhoef Athens Bulldog Swim Club 3 4 1 24.54
Thomas Kindler Club Aquatique De Montreal 1 5 2 24.55
Mike Cavic Unnattached Race Club 8 5 1 24.59
Camilo Becerra Fort Worth Area Swim Team 2 4 1 24.65
Michael Klim Klim Swim Trojans, Vic 1 4 1 24.67
Michael Klim Klim Swim Trojans, Vic 2 8 1 24.70p
Ryan Pini Papua New Guinea 1 7 2 24.71
Peter Verhoef Athens Bulldog Swim Club 1 4 1 24.72p
Garth Kates West Coast, Wa 5 5 2 24.75p
Masayuki Kishida Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 1 4 1 24.76
Jeremy Knowles Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 3 1 2 24.76
Mike Mintenko Pacific Dolphin Swim Ass. 2 4 1 24.79p
Kaan Tayla Unattached 3 3 3 24.80
Michael Smit Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 3 6 4 24.82
Ryan Pini Papa New Guinea 1 1 1 24.85p
Octavio Alesi Team Weston Aquatics 1 6 1 24.87
Benjamin Weniger Unattached 3 7 5 24.87
Tim Dodd Australia 1 2 2 24.88p
Eamon Sullivan West Coast, Wa 1 8 3 24.89
Fred Bousquet Auburn Aquatics 11 6 1 24.89
Adam Pine Yeronga Park, Qld 1 6 4 24.92
Apostolis Tsagarakis Unattached 6 5 1 24.93p
Mike Mintenko Pacific Dolphin Swim Ass. 2 1 1 24.94
Jean-Francois Langlais Universite Laval 1 7 3 24.95
Jonathon Newton Sydney University 1 1 5 24.95
Sabir Muhammad Unattached Auburn 11 3 2 24.95
Doug Wake Pacific Dolphin Swim Assoc 1 3 4 24.96
Garth Kates West Coast, Wa 1 5 6 24.96
Octavio Alesi Team Weston Aquatics 7 5 2 24.97p
Elvis Burrows Bahamas 1 3 2 24.97p
Adam Sioui Cfb Trenton Dolphins 2 2 2 24.98
Wade King Unattached 15 5 1 25.00
Kaan Tayla Unattached 1 6 3 25.02p
Gavin Carscallen Cascade Swim Club 2 3 3 25.03
Andrew Wang Unattached - South Texas 1 5 1 25.03
Curtis Myden Univ. Of Calgary Swim Assoc. 1 2 5 25.04
Oswaldo Quevedo Auburn Aquatics 11 7 3 25.04
Camilo Becerra Fort Worth Area Swim Team 2 4 1 25.04p
Ryan Pini Papa New Guinea 1 5 1 25.07
Mitchell Patterson Warringah Aquatic 1 3 7 25.07
Richard Berens Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 5 5 1 25.07p
Romain Barnier Auburn Aquatics 10 3 4 25.07
Neil Walker Longhorn Aquatics 4 8 1 25.07p
Mitchell Patterson Warringah Aquatic 4 3 3 25.09p
Tim Dodd Australia 1 4 2 25.11
Apostolis Tsagarakis Unattached 1 5 2 25.11
Daniel Rohleder Longhorn Aquatics 1 4 1 25.12
Michael Smit Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 1 5 4 25.12p
Daniel Rohleder Longhorn Aquatics 3 3 3 25.13
Richard Berens Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 1 5 1 25.14
Elvis Burrows Bahamas 3 5 6 25.15
Timothy Dodd Pittwater 1 2 8 25.16
Ricardo Busquets Puerto Rico Swimming Fed. 1 6 2 25.18
Michael Arnold Chattahoochee Swim Club, Inc 3 3 1 25.18
Scott Beard Swim Quest 3 4 5 25.19p
Michael Smit Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 1 4 1 25.19p
Benjamin Weniger Unattached 1 7 6 25.21p
Josh Ballem Calgary Swimming 2 4 4 25.22
Doug Wake Pacific Dolphin Swim Assoc 4 3 1 25.23p
Mike Mintenko Pacific Dolphin Swim Ass. 3 4 1 25.23p
Gavin Carscallen Cascade Swim Club 3 3 1 25.23p
Adam Pine Yeronga Park, Qld 3 4 4 25.23p
Matt Rose Trent Swim Club 6 6 2 25.24p
Scott Beard Swim Quest 3 2 7 25.24
Thomas Kindler Club Aquatique De Montreal 5 4 3 25.25p
Ian Crocker Longhorn Aquatics 4 4 2 25.25p
Jimmy Brooks St Charles Swim Team 3 6 2 25.25
Mark Shivers Orillia Channel Cats 2 5 5 25.26
Timothy Dodd Pittwater 5 3 5 25.26p
Wendell Taylor Longhorn Aquatics 2 5 1 25.26
Adam Sioui Cfb Trenton Dolphins 1 5 2 25.27p
Ryan Pini Papua New Guinea 3 5 6 25.27p
Lee Robertson Nova Of Va Aquatics 3 8 8 25.27
Jayme Cramer M.E. Lyons-Oh 2 5 1 25.30
Cody Roberts Tri-city Channel Cats 3 2 3 25.30
Gavin Carscallen Cascade Swim Club 1 4 3 25.31p
Jeremy Knowles Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 2 5 7 25.31p
Daniel Rohleder Longhorn Aquatics 1 4 3 25.32p
Tj Leon City of Mobile Swim Associatio 2 6 9 25.33
Josh Ballem Univ. Of Calgary Swim Assoc. 1 6 6 25.34
Gustavo Calado Roanoke Central Br. YMCA 2 4 1 25.34
Renner Lima Unat-Pine Crest Camp 10 5 1 25.34p
Curtis Myden Univ. Of Calgary Swim Assoc. 4 5 4 25.35p
Josh Ballem Calgary Swimming 2 5 4 25.35p
Josh Ballem Calgary Swimming 5 6 3 25.36p
Nikola Delic The Bolles School Sharks 7 5 1 25.36
Matt Rose Trent Swim Club 1 1 7 25.37
Jonathon Newton Sydney University 4 4 7 25.37p
Ricardo Busquets Puerto Rico Swimming Fed. 9 5 2 25.40p
Alexander Boyce Katy Aquatics 4 4 1 25.40
Lee Robertson Nova Of Va Aquatics 5 6 8 25.40p
John Dwelley Terrapin Swim Team 1 4 2 25.41p
Kevin Swander I. U. Club Paradise 2 6 9 25.41
Jean-Francois Langlais Universite Laval 6 5 5 25.42p
Tyler Smith Pine Crest School 2 4 10 25.43
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com