Swimming Times





Women's 50yd Backstroke      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
audrey davis Tacoma Swim Club 5 4 1 8.02
Eleanor Smith Amherst Tritons Swim Team 4 2 1 18.03
shayna goodwin Lebanon Community Swim Club 2 5 1 18.25
Danielle Nieters Star Aquatics 4 5 1 20.07
Maddie Eagley Club Makos 6 6 1 23.78
Tanica Jamison Longhorn Aquatics 8 3 1 25.33
Sarah Bateman Patriot Aquatics 17 4 1 25.35p
Brooke Bishop Un-Stanford Covington 2 4 1 25.54
Jessica Guro Atlantis Aquatic Club 3 4 1 25.58
Jessica Guro Atlantis Aquatic Club 3 4 1 25.58
Connie Brown Merrimack Valley Pirates 2 4 1 25.61
Jessica Guro Atlantis Aquatic Club 8 4 2 25.68
Megan Wheeler Yac Swimming 2 4 1 25.68
Rachel Bootsma Aquajets Swim Team 15 5 2 25.71p
Colleen Fotsch Unattached Pasa 16 2 3 25.72p
Cindy Tran Golden West Swim Club 16 4 4 25.81p
Andrea Boritzke Lake Country Swim Team 3 5 1 25.83
Andrea Boritzke Lake Country Swim Team 3 5 1 25.83
Connie Brown Merrimack Valley Pirates 3 4 1 25.87p
Rachel Goh Unattached Southeastern 5 4 1 25.90
Kristen Shickora Atlantis Aquatic Club 3 4 1 25.94
Kristen Shickora Atlantis Aquatic Club 3 4 1 25.94
Kristen Shickora Atlantis Aquatic Club 3 4 1 25.94
Christie Raleigh Pine Crest School 1 5 9 25.97
Anna-Liisa Pold North Coast Aquatics 3 6 2 25.97
Anna-Liisa Pold North Coast Aquatics 3 6 2 25.97
Anna-Liisa Pold North Coast Aquatics 3 6 2 25.97
Cara Chuang Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 3 6 2 25.98
Cara Chuang Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 3 6 2 25.98
Jessica Guro Atlantis Aquatic Club 14 5 1 25.98p
Jessica Guro Atlantis Aquatic Club 14 5 1 25.98p
Jessica Guro Atlantis Aquatic Club 2 4 1 26.00p
Cindy Tran Golden West Swim Club 3 4 2 26.04
Cindy Tran Golden West Swim Club 3 4 2 26.04
Stef Wells Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 3 3 3 26.09
Stef Wells Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 3 3 3 26.09
Hayley McGregory Unattached 5 4 1 26.13
Brooke Bishop Un-Stanford Covington 6 4 1 26.18p
Cindy Tran Unattached Gwsc 3 7 4 26.18
Cindy Tran Unattached Gwsc 3 7 4 26.18
Maggie Meyer The Great Wolf Swim Team 15 4 2 26.19p
Maggie Meyer The Great Wolf Swim Team 15 4 2 26.19p
Isabella Smythe Columbia-Willamette YMCA Swim 2 2 1 26.20
Cara Chuang Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 16 5 5 26.20p
Connie Brown Un- NE 2 5 2 26.25
Joan Simms Hawaii Swim Club 1 6 1 26.27
Toni Paruso Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team 1 8 17 26.31
Toni Paruso Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team 1 8 17 26.31
Diana Mac Manus Blue Fins Swim Team     1 26.31
Toni Paruso Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team 1 8 17 26.31
Mei Christensen Curl Burke Swim Club 3 5 3 26.32
Mei Christensen Curl Burke Swim Club 3 5 3 26.32
Mei Christensen Curl Burke Swim Club 3 5 3 26.32
Kaitlyn Ferguson Middies Swimming 3 6 3 26.33
Kaitlyn Ferguson Middies Swimming 3 6 3 26.33
Cindy Tran Golden West Swim Club 9 3 1 26.35p
Cindy Tran Golden West Swim Club 9 3 1 26.35p
Stef Wells Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 13 4 3 26.40p
Caroline Rudolph Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 2 1 1 26.40
Stef Wells Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 13 4 3 26.40p
Brooke Bishop Unattached Palo Alto Stanford 7 4 1 26.41p
Kristen Shickora Atlantis Aquatic Club 9 4 1 26.42p
Maggie Meyer The Great Wolf Swim Team 3 5 5 26.42
Kristen Shickora Atlantis Aquatic Club 9 4 1 26.42p
Maggie Meyer The Great Wolf Swim Team 3 5 5 26.42
Kristen Shickora Atlantis Aquatic Club 9 4 1 26.42p
Brooke Bishop Unattached Palo Alto Stanford 2 5 2 26.43
Lauren Rogers Terrapins Swim Team     1 26.43p
Jennifer Connolly Boilermaker Aquatics 20 5 1 26.43
Mei Christensen Curl-Burke Swim Club 3 2 4 26.44
Jessica Guro Atlantis Aquatic Club 3 7 4 26.44
Julianne Lago Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 3 1 4 26.44
Rachel Bootsma Aquajets 2 5 9 26.44
Mei Christensen Curl-Burke Swim Club 3 2 4 26.44
Jessica Guro Atlantis Aquatic Club 3 7 4 26.44
Julianne Lago Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 3 1 4 26.44
Julianne Lago Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 3 1 4 26.44
Rachel Bootsma Aquajets 2 5 9 26.44
Jessica Guro Atlantis Aquatic Club 3 7 4 26.44
Deborah Roth North Bay Aquatics 15 2 6 26.45p
Meredith Cavalier Qdd Swim Team 17 7 7 26.46p
Katy Hinkle Arlington Aquatic Club 3 2 6 26.47
Katy Hinkle Arlington Aquatic Club 3 2 6 26.47
lauren lemaignen Milpitas Tidal Waves 1 5 1 26.48
Mei Christensen Curl Burke Swim Club 10 4 2 26.50p
Mei Christensen Curl Burke Swim Club 10 4 2 26.50p
Nicole Sharer Machine Aquatics 3 9 1 26.50
Mei Christensen Curl Burke Swim Club 10 4 2 26.50p
Lauren Rogers Terrapins Swim Team 2 5 2 26.51
Andrea Boritzke Lake Country Swim Team 10 4 2 26.51p
Andrea Boritzke Lake Country Swim Team 10 4 2 26.51p
Megan Wheeler Yac Swimming 6 4 2 26.52p
Cara Chuang Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 14 4 4 26.53p
Cara Chuang Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 14 4 4 26.53p
Diana Mac Manus Blue Fins Swim Team     1 26.53p
Connie Brown Un- NE 4 4 2 26.54p
Kim Holden Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins 15 1 8 26.55p
Margaret Kelly Ann Arbor Swim Club 3 2 6 26.56
Margaret Kelly Ann Arbor Swim Club 3 2 6 26.56
Margaret Kelly Ann Arbor Swim Club 3 2 6 26.56
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com