Swimming Times





Women's 50yd Butterfly      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Olivia Raimonde Long Island Aquatic Club 3 2   8.99
Hannah Ogden Newport Blues Swim Team 1 1 1 10.83
Hayley McClure West Hartford Aquatic Team 2 3 1 13.68
Margaret Hellard Stingray Aquatics 3 5 1 13.81
Zoey Woldman North Mecklenburg Aquadevils 4 8 1 13.91
Kalani Heineman Long Island Aquatic Club 4 1 1 15.30
Sydney Groth Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 5 5 1 16.11
Eleonore Lu Swim Lenoir 1 4 1 16.88
Colleen Reed The Western Reserve Seariders 3 6 1 16.90
Alyson Stickney South Shore YMCA Strypers 5 2 1 19.62
Nora Rosati Palo Alto / Stanford Aquatics 3 6 1 20.25
Nicole Wiesenthal Plantation Swim Team 2 7 1 23.62
Dana Vollmer Fort Worth Area Swim Team 1 4 1 23.88
Nadia Tahoun Cane Aquatics 2 5 1 24.14
Rachel Komisarz Lakeside 7 5 1 24.14
Dana Vollmer Fort Worth Area Swim Team 5 4 1 24.25p
Colleen Fotsch Unattached Pasa 19 1 1 24.42p
Olivia Acs Tampa Palms Tiger Sharks 1 4 1 24.59
Julianne Lago Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 3 5 1 24.63
Julianne Lago Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 3 5 1 24.63
Julianne Lago Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 3 5 1 24.63
Jessica Guro Atlantis Aquatic Club 3 5 1 24.67
Jessica Guro Atlantis Aquatic Club 3 5 1 24.67
Samantha Woodward Kerr McGee Swim Club 1 5 2 24.67
Rachel Frederickson Star Swim Team 3 4 2 24.71
Rachel Frederickson Star Swim Team 3 4 2 24.71
Rachel Frederickson Star Swim Team 3 4 2 24.71
Jessica Guro Atlantis Aquatic Club 8 4 1 24.72
Dana Christ Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis 3 4 1 24.75
Dana Christ Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis 3 4 1 24.75
Dana Christ Oakland Live Y'Ers 20 4 1 24.77p
Dana Christ Oakland Live Y'Ers 20 4 1 24.77p
Amanda Duncan Raleigh Swimming Association 3 5 2 24.81
Amanda Duncan Raleigh Swimming Association 3 5 2 24.81
Margaret Kelly Ann Arbor Swim Club 3 3 3 24.82
Margaret Kelly Ann Arbor Swim Club 3 3 3 24.82
Margaret Kelly Ann Arbor Swim Club 3 3 3 24.82
Liv Jensen Unattached Pasa 17 7 2 24.83p
Rachel Frederickson Star Swim Team 14 4 1 24.85p
Rachel Frederickson Star Swim Team 14 4 1 24.85p
Rachel Frederickson Star Swim Team 14 4 1 24.85p
Tanica Jamison Longhorn Aquatics 8 5 2 24.86
Dana Christ Oakland Live Y'Ers 3 4 2 24.90
Dana Christ Oakland Live Y'Ers 3 4 2 24.90
Julianne Lago Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 14 5 2 24.91p
Julianne Lago Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 14 5 2 24.91p
Julianne Lago Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 14 5 2 24.91p
Caitlin Connealy Arizona Desert Fox 2 4 1 24.92
Jessica Guro Atlantis Aquatic Club 3 2 4 24.94
Katy Hinkle Arlington Aquatic Club 3 3 3 24.94
Jessica Guro Atlantis Aquatic Club 3 2 4 24.94
Katy Hinkle Arlington Aquatic Club 3 3 3 24.94
Jessica Guro Atlantis Aquatic Club 3 2 4 24.94
Connie Brown Merrimack Valley Pirates 2 5 2 24.95
Margaret Kelly Ann Arbor Swim Club 3 3 3 24.97
Margaret Kelly Ann Arbor Swim Club 3 3 3 24.97
Rachel Komisarz Lakeside Seahawks 9 5 1 24.97
Rachel Komisarz Lakeside Seahawks 8 5 1 25.01
Dana Christ Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis 19 3 1 25.02p
Dana Christ Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis 19 3 1 25.02p
Karen Guilkey Tar Heel Aquatic Team 1 4 9 25.04
Kristen Roddenbery Southern Crescent Aquatic Team 3 8 5 25.05
Kristen Roddenbery Southern Crescent Aquatic Team 3 8 5 25.05
Molly Bollen Dallas Mustangs 1 3 3 25.05
Kristen Roddenbery Southern Crescent Aquatic Team 3 8 5 25.05
Brooke Bishop Un-Stanford Covington 10 4 1 25.06p
Katie Fritsch Bernal's Gator Swim Club 2 4 1 25.08
Margaret Kelly Ann Arbor Swim Club 13 4 3 25.09p
Margaret Kelly Ann Arbor Swim Club 13 4 3 25.09p
Margaret Kelly Ann Arbor Swim Club 13 4 3 25.09p
Suzanne Schwee Curl Burke Swim Club       25.10s
Stephanie Glover Raleigh Swimming Association 2 4 1 25.11
Rachel Bootsma Aquajets Swim Team 17 6 3 25.11p
Amanda Duncan Raleigh Swimming Association 18 3 2 25.12p
Amanda Duncan Raleigh Swimming Association 18 3 2 25.12p
Julianne Lago Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 2 6 9 25.13
Julianne Lago Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 2 6 9 25.13
Elise Etem Irvine Novaquatics 2 7 9 25.14
Elise Etem Irvine Novaquatics 2 7 9 25.14
Jennifer Lago Metro Aquatic Miami 2 7 2 25.15
Sarah Sargent Excel Aquatics 3 6 6 25.15
Jessica Guro Atlantis Aquatic Club 19 3 2 25.15p
Sarah Sargent Excel Aquatics 3 6 6 25.15
Jessica Guro Atlantis Aquatic Club 19 3 2 25.15p
Sarah Sargent Excel Aquatics 3 6 6 25.15
Elaine Breeden Wildcat Aquatics 23 4 1 25.16
Margaret Kelly Ann Arbor Swim Club 19 4 3 25.17p
Margaret Kelly Ann Arbor Swim Club 19 4 3 25.17p
Samantha Woodward Kerr McGee Swim Club 1 4 1 25.18
Sarah Sargent Excel Aquatics 14 6 4 25.19p
Sarah Sargent Excel Aquatics 14 6 4 25.19p
Sarah Sargent Excel Aquatics 14 6 4 25.19p
Kerianne Masterson Long Island Aquatic Club 3 7 7 25.20
Kerianne Masterson Long Island Aquatic Club 3 7 7 25.20
Kerianne Masterson Long Island Aquatic Club 3 7 7 25.20
Lauren Scott Southern Crescent Aquatic Team       25.20s
Amanda Duncan Raleigh Swimming Association 2 5 3 25.21
Katy Hinkle Arlington Aquatic Club 7 6 3 25.22p
Katy Hinkle Arlington Aquatic Club 7 6 3 25.22p
Caitlin Dauw St Charles Swim Team 19 3 4 25.22p
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com