Swimming Times





Men's 50yd Butterfly      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Camilo Becerra Southern Methodist University 1 4 1 21.31
Alexei Puninski Auburn University 7 3 1 21.49
Randall Tom Unattached 1 4 1 21.53
Lyndon Ferns Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 2 5 1 21.58
Thomas Sacco Unattached 1 5 2 21.62
Tommy Wyher Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 3 4 1 21.67
Tommy Wyher Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 3 4 1 21.67
kazuki obayashi Unattached 7 4 1 21.75
Adam Mania Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 1 4 1 21.80
Adam Mania Wisconsin Aquatics 2 4 1 21.85
kazuki obayashi Unattached 1 4 1 21.90p
Thomas Wyher Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 3 2 1 21.95
Thomas Wyher Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 3 2 1 21.95
Thomas Wyher Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 3 2 1 21.95
Alex Righi Arizona Desert Fox 3 6 1 21.99
Alex Righi Arizona Desert Fox 3 6 1 21.99
Douglas Lennox Unattached 3 3 2 22.03
Douglas Lennox Unattached 3 3 2 22.03
Douglas Lennox Unattached 3 3 2 22.03
Camilo Becerra Southern Methodist University 5 4 1 22.05p
Kyle Bubolz Waukesha Express Swim Team 2 4 1 22.06
Neil Walker Longhorn Aquatics 15 3   22.06
Brian Wilson Jersey Gators 3 4 3 22.10
Brian Wilson Jersey Gators 3 4 3 22.10
Brian Wilson Jersey Gators 3 4 3 22.10
Nathaniel Dusing Longhorn Aquatics 8 4 1 22.14
Thomas Hannan Longhorn Aquatics 8 3 2 22.15
Neil Peiffer Woodlands Masters Swim Team 42 6 1 22.16
Garth Summers Hillsboro Swim Team 3 5 2 22.19
Garth Summers Hillsboro Swim Team 3 5 2 22.19
Jordan Anderson Carter Center Aquatics 3 5 4 22.23
Jordan Anderson Carter Center Aquatics 3 5 4 22.23
Jordan Anderson Carter Center Aquatics 3 5 4 22.23
Brian Wilson Jersey Gators 3 6 3 22.24
Brian Wilson Jersey Gators 3 6 3 22.24
Josh Hafkin Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 3 3 4 22.28
Josh Hafkin Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 3 3 4 22.28
Wade King Columbia 18 4 1 22.30
Gil Stovall Memphis Tigers 2 4 1 22.31
Corey Swanson Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 3 6 5 22.32
Corey Swanson Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 3 6 5 22.32
Corey Swanson Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 3 6 5 22.32
Joshua Hafkin Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 6 4 1 22.33p
Joshua Hafkin Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 3 4 2 22.33
Joshua Hafkin Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 6 4 1 22.33p
Joshua Hafkin Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 3 4 2 22.33
Randall Bal Stanford Swimming 6 5 1 22.33
Curtis Sawin Play Hard Swim Hard 39 4 1 22.34
Kyle Kluba Raleigh Swimming Association 3 5 3 22.35
Anthony Simco Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins 2 5 9 22.35
Kyle Kluba Raleigh Swimming Association 3 5 3 22.35
Anthony Simco Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins 2 5 9 22.35
Joseph Redmon Southern Crescent Aquatic Team 2 6 1 22.39
Brian Wilson Jersey Gators 2 3 1 22.39p
Brian Wilson Jersey Gators 2 3 1 22.39p
Brian Wilson Jersey Gators 2 3 1 22.39p
Michael Smit Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 1 4 1 22.39
Jordan Anderson Carter Center Aquatics 8 5 2 22.41p
Jordan Anderson Carter Center Aquatics 8 5 2 22.41p
Jordan Anderson Carter Center Aquatics 8 5 2 22.41p
Adam Conway San Diego Swim Masters 45 4 1 22.42
Roland Schoeman Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 3 5 1 22.42p
Douglas Lennox Lake Forest Swim Club 3 3 4 22.42
Douglas Lennox Unattached 8 4 3 22.42p
Douglas Lennox Lake Forest Swim Club 3 3 4 22.42
Douglas Lennox Unattached 8 4 3 22.42p
Douglas Lennox Unattached 8 4 3 22.42p
Stuart Ferguson Poseidon Swimming Inc 11 4 1 22.42p
Scott Beard Poseidon Swimming Inc. 2 3 2 22.43
David Kahn Longhorn Aquatics 1 4 1 22.45
Tommy Wyher Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 13 4 1 22.48p
Tommy Wyher Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 13 4 1 22.48p
Atiba Wade Unattached 1 4 1 22.48
Sean Fletcher Mason Makos Swim Team 13 4 2 22.49p
Jason Eaddy Cambridge Masters Swim Club 19 4 1 22.50
Gil Stovall Memphis Tigers 8 4 1 22.50p
Garth Summers Hillsboro Swim Team 12 1 2 22.50p
Garth Summers Hillsboro Swim Team 12 1 2 22.50p
Orel Oral Greyhound Aquatics 15 4 1 22.50
Kyle Kluba Raleigh Swimming Association 7 4 2 22.51p
Kyle Kluba Raleigh Swimming Association 7 4 2 22.51p
Atiba Wade Unattached NM 3 4 1 22.53
Michael Arnold Chattahoochee Swim Club, Inc 13 5 3 22.53p
Guillermo Diaz De Leon Arizona Masters 42 5 2 22.55
Tyler Smith Pine Crest School 3 2 5 22.55
Tyler Smith Pine Crest School 3 2 5 22.55
Thomas Sacco Unattached 1 3 2 22.56p
Bradley Ally Fort Lauderdale Swim Team 2 1 3 22.57
Jimmy Brooks St Charles Swim Team 13 3 4 22.57p
Cody Roberts Tri-city Channel Cats 12 4 5 22.58p
Jack Ostler North Bay Aquatics 9 2 6 22.60p
Travis Wright Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club 2 7 4 22.61
Jordan Anderson Carter Center Aquatics 2 8 2 22.61
Josh Hafkin Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 10 3 3 22.61p
Josh Hafkin Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 10 3 3 22.61p
Cameron Martin Clearwater Aquatic Team 12 7 7 22.61p
Kenneth Heis Anderson Masters 36 3 1 22.61
Kyle Bubolz Waukesha Express Swim Team 4 4 1 22.62p
Brian Wilson Jersey Gators 12 4 4 22.62p
Brian Wilson Jersey Gators 12 4 4 22.62p
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com