Swimming Times





Women's 500yd Freestyle      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Kate Ziegler The Fish 1 4 1 4:32.71
Kate Ziegler The FISH 5 4 1 4:34.29
Kate Ziegler The Fish 3 4 1 4:35.00
Kate Ziegler The Fish 1 4 1 4:36.30
Kate Ziegler The Fish 3 4 1 4:36.51
Rachel Komisarz Lakeside Seahawks 1 5 1 4:36.80
Natalie Coughlin Univ. Of California-Berkeley 3 2 1 4:37.62
Kate Ziegler The Fish 3 4 1 4:37.64
Lindsay Benko Trojan Swim Club 3 6 1 4:38.42
Lindsay Benko Trojan Swim Club 3 6 1 4:38.42
Rachel Komisarz Lakeside Seahawks 3 4 1 4:38.92
Sachiko Yamada Mission Viejo Nadadores 1 4 2 4:38.98
Mary Descenza Athens Bulldog Swim Club 3 4 1 4:39.33
Alyssa Anderson Sierra Marlins Swim Team 3 3 2 4:39.70
Emily Mason Arizona 3 5 1 4:39.77
Kate Ziegler The Fish 1 4 1 4:39.90p
Kaitlin Sandeno Usc 3 6 2 4:39.94
Katie Carroll Club Wolverine 3 5 3 4:40.04
Claire Maust Georgia, University of 2 5 1 4:40.15
Kate Ziegler The Fish 5 4 1 4:40.96
Kate Ziegler The Fish 9 4 1 4:41.00p
Flavia Rigamonti Dallas Mustangs 1 4 1 4:41.20
Kate Ziegler The Fish 5 5 1 4:41.26
Adrienne Binder Auburn University 5 5 1 4:41.31p
Kate Ziegler The Fish 6 5 1 4:41.41
Hayley Peirsol Auburn University 2 3 2 4:41.43
Flavia Rigamonti Unattached SMU 3 3 2 4:41.61
Kate Ziegler The FISH 6 4 1 4:41.91p
Mary Descenza Athens Bulldog Swim Club 9 6 1 4:41.93p
Claire Maust Georgia, University of 5 4 2 4:42.16p
Becky Koch Villanova University 2 4 1 4:42.19
Flavia Rigamonti Unattached 3 3 1 4:42.55
Megan Sands Gulf Coast Swim Team 14 3 1 4:42.57
Hayley Peirsol Auburn University 6 4 3 4:42.60p
Carly Piper Wisconsin 3 4 3 4:42.62
Kate Ziegler The Fish 4 4 1 4:42.65
Kelsey Ditto Longhorn Aquatics 5 5 2 4:42.67
Emily Kukors Auburn University Swim Team 2 1 9 4:42.71
Katie Carroll Club Wolverine 10 6 2 4:42.74p
Kelsey Ditto Longhorn Aquatics 5 4 1 4:42.77
Margaret Bird Auburn University Swim Team 2 6 10 4:42.80
Rachel Komisarz Lakeside Swim Team 1 4 1 4:42.83
Jessica White Longhorn Aquatics 5 3 3 4:42.85
Rachel Komisarz Lakeside Seahawks 3 5 1 4:42.89
Mary Hill Dynamo Swim Club 3 4 2 4:42.91
Jessica White Longhorn Aquatics 2 4 1 4:43.12
anna miller Georgia, University of 2 2 3 4:43.19
Adrienne Binder Auburn University 2 4 4 4:43.25
Rachel Komisarz Lakeside Swim Team 3 6 3 4:43.25
Adrienne Binder Santa Barbara Swim Club 3 5 1 4:43.26
Emeri Lewkowicz Carrollwood Village Swim Team 14 4 2 4:43.26
Kate Ziegler The Fish 1 4 1 4:43.31
Corinne Showalter Riverview (Sarasota) 2 4 1 4:43.40
Alicia Aemisegger Princeton 3 4 1 4:43.50
Chloe Sutton Mission Viejo Nadadores 3 2 4 4:43.52
Sachiko Yamada Mission Viejo Nadadores 3 5 1 4:43.64
Ryann Labreche Gulf Coast Swim Team 14 6 3 4:43.67
Kelly Harrigan Rutgers 2 5 2 4:43.69
Cristina Teuscher Columbia 3 4 1 4:43.74
Sachiko Yamada Mission Viejo Nadadores 11 4 1 4:43.81p
Nikki White Longhorn Aquatics 3 2 2 4:43.83
Kelsey Ditto Longhorn Aquatics 1 6 3 4:43.87
Sachiko Yamada Mission Viejo Nadadores 3 4 1 4:43.87
Carly Piper Wisconsin 6 4 1 4:43.91p
Kate Ziegler The Fish 6 4 1 4:43.91p
Leah Gingrich West Shore YMCA 2 4 1 4:43.98
Katie Gardocki Aquabears 2 8 11 4:44.03
Corinne Showalter Riverview (Sarasota) 3 4 1 4:44.08p
Erin Reilly California Aquatics 3 6 4 4:44.16
Corinne Showalter Riverview (Sarasota) 2 4 1 4:44.20
Mary Hill Dynamo Swim Club 1 5 1 4:44.21
Jessica Foschi Long Island Aquatic Club 3 5 1 4:44.36
Rachel Komisarz Lakeside Seahawks 3 5 1 4:44.37
Blake Hayter Cathedral Catholic High School 2 3 1 4:44.43
Alyssa Anderson Sierra Marlins Swim Team 8 4 3 4:44.44p
Kate Ziegler The Fish 2 4 1 4:44.47
Jennifer Blackman Southern Methodist University 3 2 5 4:44.48
Chelsea Haser Auburn University 4 3 4 4:44.49p
Mary Beck Longhorn Aquatics 1 3 1 4:44.57
Alyssa Kiel Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 5 5 1 4:44.58
Becky Koch Villanova University 5 4 1 4:44.59p
Kelsey Ditto Longhorn Aquatics 4 4 1 4:44.60
Caroline Burckle University of Florida 3 1 6 4:44.63
Katie Carroll Club Wolverine 3 5 5 4:44.64
Alyssa Kiel Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 3 5 1 4:44.65
Blake Hayter North Coast Aquatics 5 6 2 4:44.67
Caitlin Geary Auburn University Swim Team 2 5 12 4:44.69
Kate Ziegler The Fish 4 4 1 4:44.88
Rachel Komisarz Lakeside Seahawks 4 5 1 4:44.95
Rachel Komisarz Lakeside Seahawks 10 4 2 4:44.99p
Rachel Komisarz Lakeside Seahawks 13 4 1 4:45.11p
Kelsey Ditto Longhorn Aquatics 5 4 2 4:45.11p
Rachael Burke Curl-Burke Swim Club 3 4 1 4:45.13
anna miller Georgia, University of 4 4 5 4:45.17p
Kelsey Ditto Longhorn Aquatics 3 4 1 4:45.22
Stephanie Peacock Bishop Verot (Fort Myers) 2 4 1 4:45.22
Kate Ziegler The Fish 7 4 1 4:45.23p
Jessica White Longhorn Aquatics 4 4 3 4:45.26p
Blake Hayter North Coast Aquatics 3 4 1 4:45.28
Blake Hayter North Coast Aquatics 3 4 1 4:45.28
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com