Women's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexandra Atkins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:05.01 |
Alena Kraus | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.14 |
Christin Rockway | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.26 |
Nancy Hu | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.42 |
Chloe Miller | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.47 |
Christine Riley | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.90 |
Claire Maiocco | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:06.15 |
Madison Michaels | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:06.46 |
Courtney Bryant | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:06.84 |
Madison Jean | Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:07.81 |
Elise Haan | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:07.90 |
Monona Martin | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:07.99 |
Abigail Burke | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.02 |
Abbey Duncan | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:08.41 |
Madison Murtagh | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.11 |
Alina Faunce | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:09.21 |
Carley Lowe | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:09.21 |
Lauren Johnson | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:09.33 |
Sherridon Dressel | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:09.42 |
Maria Dutra | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:09.56 |
Isabella Kirkpatrick | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:09.60 |
Kelsey Hahn | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:09.82 |
Cindy Dong | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:10.42 |
Alice Gau | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:10.70 |
Emma Treadwell | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:11.28 |
Talia Bates | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:11.48 |
Katherine Vasiloff | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:12.04 |
Isabel Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:12.21 |
Julia Gawlik | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:12.82 |
Lauren Trummel | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:13.93 |
Isabelle Bularca | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:13.98 |
Alexis Durlacher | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:14.69 |
Hollis Rosenkranz | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:18.26 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:18.70 |
Ashton Bedlack | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:21.24 |
Mikayla Puckett | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:21.83 |
Sara Stotler | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:22.44 |
Zina Ahn | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:23.61 |
Lain Shahboz | High Tide Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:23.94 |
Savannah Barr | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:24.64 |
Alyssa Rhein | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:24.67 |
Makayla Kraus | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:24.85 |
Isabel Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:25.27 |
Stephanie Xian | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:25.71 |
Abigail Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:26.92 |
Audrey Delcompare | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:27.20 |
Reece Whatmore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:27.70 |
Carolina Loayza | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1:27.92 |
Madeline Burt | Swim Florida | 4 | 8 | 17 | 1:28.07 |
Morgan Dilorenzo | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:28.34 |
Madison Feehery | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 19 | 1:29.06 |
Allie Brinton | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:29.23 |
Lauren Benedict | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:29.58 |
Madison Vandress | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:29.70 |
Theresa Owens | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:29.79 |
Gabriella Shepherd | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 24 | 1:29.99 |
Ciara O'donohoe | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:30.29 |
Amelia Tayag | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:30.39 |
Karaline Gavin | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:30.59 |
Rhiannon Driscoll | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 28 | 1:31.76 |
Grace Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1:31.86 |
Mikaila McLaughlin | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 30 | 1:31.92 |
Romina McCloskey | Land O'Lakes Lightning Swim | 1 | 5 | 31 | 1:32.26 |
Sakura Zanowic | Ymca Of Central Florida | 2 | 6 | 32 | 1:33.19 |
Grace Hu | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1:33.92 |
Jennifer Simon | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 34 | 1:34.40 |
Kendall Laplante | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 35 | 1:35.11 |
Emily Kang | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 36 | 1:35.15 |
Ana Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 37 | 1:36.65 |
Elizabeth Linartas | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 38 | 1:37.02 |
Arianna Chambasian | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Chloe Miller | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.41p |
Nancy Hu | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.44p |
Madison Michaels | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.55p |
Christine Riley | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:06.65p |
Alexandra Atkins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:06.88p |
Claire Maiocco | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:06.92p |
Alena Kraus | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.17p |
Abbey Duncan | Unattached | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:07.32p |
Courtney Bryant | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:07.64p |
Madison Jean | Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:08.68p |
Monona Martin | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:09.09p |
Christin Rockway | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.19p |
Elise Haan | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:09.28p |
Abigail Burke | Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:09.51p |
Lauren Johnson | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1:09.64p |
Sherridon Dressel | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:09.78p |
Alina Faunce | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:09.81p |
Maria Dutra | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:09.92p |
Kelsey Hahn | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:10.02p |
Madison Murtagh | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:10.02p |
Isabella Kirkpatrick | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:10.05p |
Julie Cates | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:10.16p |
Claire Kercheval-Roig | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 18 | 1:10.29p |
Amy Song | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1:10.51p |
Sarah Stone | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:10.64p |
Caroline Ward | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 6 | 8 | 21 | 1:10.67p |
Kaitlyn Hauser | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 22 | 1:10.76p |
Emma DeVine | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 5 | 2 | 23 | 1:10.90p |
Carley Lowe | Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:11.02p |