Women's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Erika Erndl | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 55.43 |
Kaitlyn Dressel | Club Seminole | 1 | 4 | 2 | 55.87 |
Delaney Barnard | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 57.70 |
Megan Moroney | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 58.31 |
Alexandria Merritt | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 58.35 |
Caroline Nava | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 6 | 9 | 58.58 |
McKenna DeBever | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 17 | 58.62 |
Mary Moser | Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 58.67 |
Cecilia Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 58.91 |
Brenna Ruth | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 5 | 10 | 58.99 |
Lindsey Trematerra | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 59.03 |
Grace Redding | Ntc Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 18 | 59.09 |
Emma Lincoln | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 59.17 |
Elise Haan | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 59.29 |
Hannah Wilson | Club Seminole | 2 | 3 | 13 | 59.31 |
Katherine Duggan | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 59.32 |
Darby Goodwin | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 7 | 19 | 59.44 |
Rose Smiddy | Ak Sharks | 3 | 4 | 20 | 59.52 |
Andrea Garrido | Unattached MACM | 3 | 2 | 21 | 59.67 |
Kierstyn Harmeling | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 22 | 59.76 |
Cassandra Ley | Hilton Head Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 23 | 59.81 |
Isabella Paez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 8 | 15 | 59.92 |
Carla Robles | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | 16 | 59.99 |
Eugenia Sebastiani | Club de Natacion Emil Friedman | 4 | 3 | 25 | 1:00.24 |
Kara Lydzinski | X-Cel Swimming | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1:00.35 |
Yulia Lapshova | Westminster Academy Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:00.57 |
Caroline Schirmer | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 2 | 27 | 1:00.75 |
Julianne Torres | Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 28 | 1:00.87 |
Cynthia Wu | Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 29 | 1:01.08 |
Caroline Beene | Crawfish Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 30 | 1:01.15 |
Ashley Neidigh | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 31 | 1:01.26 |
Marlena Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 4 | 7 | 32 | 1:01.60 |
Yamilka Rios | Team Puerto Rico | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:02.81 |
Elizabeth Wargo | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:02.84 |
Abby Mahl | Crew Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.99 |
Alexandra Brown | X-Cel Swimming | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:04.01 |
Ashley Loomis | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.34 |
Eva Sher | Miami Country Day Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.03 |
Erin Kean | Evolution Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:09.43 |
Madisyn Jones | Miami Country Day Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:12.38 |
Kaitlyn Dressel | Club Seminole | 16 | 4 | 1 | 56.02p |
Delaney Barnard | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 15 | 3 | 2 | 57.75p |
Erika Erndl | T2 Aquatics | 17 | 4 | 2 | 57.75p |
Alexandria Merritt | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 17 | 5 | 4 | 57.94p |
Harper Bruens | Unattached | 16 | 5 | 5 | 58.08p |
Megan Moroney | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 15 | 5 | 6 | 58.41p |
Mary Moser | Scarlet Aquatics | 16 | 2 | 7 | 58.66p |
Elise Haan | T2 Aquatics | 17 | 8 | 8 | 58.74p |
Cecilia Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 16 | 6 | 9 | 59.34p |
Lindsey Trematerra | Gator Swim Club | 14 | 3 | 10 | 59.39p |
Brenna Ruth | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 13 | 7 | 11 | 59.48p |
Hannah Wilson | Club Seminole | 15 | 6 | 12 | 59.50p |
Caroline Nava | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 17 | 1 | 13 | 59.52p |
Kendal Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 15 | 4 | 14 | 59.59p |
Carla Robles | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 14 | 4 | 15 | 59.71p |
Katherine Duggan | Highlander Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 16 | 59.78p |
Emma Lincoln | Coral Springs Swim Club | 15 | 1 | 17 | 59.85p |
Isabella Paez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 14 | 8 | 18 | 59.86p |
Jaimee Gillmore | Episcopal AmberJax | 15 | 7 | 19 | 59.91p |
Lauren Driscoll | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 16 | 3 | 20 | 59.94p |
Rose Smiddy | Ak Sharks | 14 | 5 | 21 | 59.99p |
Kierstyn Harmeling | Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 2 | 22 | 1:00.00p |
Cassandra Ley | Hilton Head Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 23 | 1:00.01p |
Ksenia Golovkina | T2 Aquatics | 14 | 7 | 24 | 1:00.07p |
McKenna DeBever | Bolles School Sharks | 17 | 7 | 25 | 1:00.12p |
Haley Powell | Club Seminole | 14 | 2 | 26 | 1:00.15p |
Andrea Garrido | Unattached MACM | 17 | 2 | 27 | 1:00.22p |
Ashley Hicks | Club Seminole | 6 | 1 | 28 | 1:00.28p |
Darby Goodwin | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 15 | 8 | 29 | 1:00.32p |
Yulia Lapshova | Westminster Academy Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 30 | 1:00.35p |
Patricia Casellas | Team Puerto Rico | 13 | 6 | 31 | 1:00.37p |
Grace Redding | Ntc Aquatics | 16 | 8 | 32 | 1:00.40p |
Nicole Wilson | Westminster Academy Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 33 | 1:00.46p |
Therese Nord | Golden Panther Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 34 | 1:00.57p |
Kendall Dawson | Unattached Fsla | 13 | 2 | 35 | 1:00.62p |
Kara Lydzinski | X-Cel Swimming | 11 | 2 | 36 | 1:00.70p |
Caroline Beene | Crawfish Aquatics | 16 | 7 | 37 | 1:00.73p |
Eugenia Sebastiani | Club de Natacion Emil Friedman | 14 | 6 | 38 | 1:00.80p |
Josie Cuda | Club Seminole | 13 | 5 | 39 | 1:00.89p |
Cynthia Wu | Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 40 | 1:00.97p |
Caroline Schirmer | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 8 | 1 | 41 | 1:01.02p |
Marlena Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 10 | 2 | 42 | 1:01.03p |
Ashley Neidigh | Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 4 | 43 | 1:01.04p |
lindsay gibson-brokop | Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 44 | 1:01.11p |
Julianne Torres | Scarlet Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 45 | 1:01.13p |
Victoria Padial | Crawfish Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 46 | 1:01.19p |
Kristen Goodson | Swim Florida | 9 | 8 | 47 | 1:01.26p |
Chloe Adams | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 48 | 1:01.35p |
Anna Jonsson | Golden Panther Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 49 | 1:01.36p |
Kendall Brent | Swim Florida | 12 | 4 | 50 | 1:01.37p |
Arianna Noya | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 12 | 5 | 51 | 1:01.38p |
clayton black | Tiger Aquatics Swimming, Llc | 13 | 1 | 52 | 1:01.39p |
Nicole Urquidi | Gulliver Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 53 | 1:01.41p |
Marcella Marinheiro | South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 54 | 1:01.43p |
Cybele Jung | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 55 | 1:01.49p |
Melinda Tang | X-Cel Swimming | 6 | 7 | 56 | 1:01.50p |
Emma Lawrenz | Shark Aquatics | 16 | 1 | 57 | 1:01.54p |
Victoria Barczyk | City Of Lafayette Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 58 | 1:01.55p |
Jessica Conway | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 9 | 3 | 59 | 1:01.61p |
Sophia Oliva | Plantation Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 59 | 1:01.61p |