Women's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Carolina Colorado | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.41 |
Isabel Reis | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.27 |
Catalina Mendieta | Performance Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:03.43 |
Justine Mueller | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.01 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:04.23 |
Jessica Hodgson | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:04.24 |
Kamryn Stecyk | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:04.60 |
Emma Lincoln | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:04.97 |
Elizabeth Zeiger | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:05.30 |
Alina Schulhofer | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 31 | 1:05.98 |
Maria Lopez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:06.00 |
Jessica Hespeler | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:06.02 |
Kasey Schmidt | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:06.13 |
Jessica Hurley | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:06.23 |
Amanda Tipton | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:06.31 |
Namilla Sanchez | Unattached Grsc | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:06.49 |
Alena Kraus | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1:06.69 |
Jenna Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:06.86 |
Caroline Nava | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:06.90 |
Melissa Marinheiro | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1:06.91 |
Madalyn Myers | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:07.03 |
Allison Fitzgerald | Charles River Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1:07.06 |
Courtney McGovern | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 4 | 6 | 32 | 1:07.30 |
Sarah Steingold | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:07.37 |
Angela Cicenia | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:07.38 |
Amber Hunter | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:07.44 |
Claudia Reyes | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 27 | 1:07.48 |
Aubrey Murray | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 28 | 1:07.49 |
Olivia Katcher | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | 3 | 33 | 1:07.53 |
Krissa Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 29 | 1:07.63 |
Michaela Degnan | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 30 | 1:07.69 |
Philomena Fiorenzi | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:07.72 |
Asia Langley | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 34 | 1:07.77 |
Claire Kercheval-Roig | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 35 | 1:07.89 |
Monona Martin | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 4 | 2 | 36 | 1:07.97 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Unattached | 2 | 10 | 20 | 1:08.01 |
Allison Kopas | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 37 | 1:08.43 |
Sivan Fraiman | Unattached | 4 | 9 | 38 | 1:08.55 |
Marcella Marinheiro | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 39 | 1:09.29 |
Natalie Aulicino | Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 40 | 1:09.39 |
Donna Lam | Patriot Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.90 |
Anna Carroll | Phoenix Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.34 |
Kendall Magill | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.69 |
Emma McMillan | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:15.17 |
Elizabeth Flood | Phoenix Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.30 |
Michaela Hurley | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:15.88 |
Morgan Nixon | Performance Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1:17.95 |
Carolina Colorado | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.61p |
Justine Mueller | T2 Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.69p |
Catalina Mendieta | Performance Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1:03.93p |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.02p |
Isabel Reis | Seacoast Swimming Association | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.53p |
Jessica Hodgson | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:05.67p |
Elizabeth Zeiger | Bluefish Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 7 | 1:05.69p |
Emma Lincoln | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.78p |
Namilla Sanchez | Unattached Grsc | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1:06.12p |
Maria Lopez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 10 | 1:06.16p |
Amanda Tipton | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 9 | 2 | 11 | 1:06.23p |
Jenna Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 12 | 1:06.40p |
Kamryn Stecyk | Bluefish Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 13 | 1:06.45p |
Jessica Hurley | Swim Florida | 8 | 10 | 14 | 1:06.51p |
Jessica Hespeler | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 15 | 1:06.69p |
Philomena Fiorenzi | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 16 | 1:06.75p |
Kasey Schmidt | Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 10 | 17 | 1:06.83p |
Alena Kraus | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 9 | 7 | 18 | 1:06.89p |
Madalyn Myers | Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 19 | 1:07.12p |
Kathryn Woolbright | Unattached | 8 | 7 | 20 | 1:07.14p |
Allison Fitzgerald | Charles River Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 21 | 1:07.21p |
Sarah Steingold | Bluefish Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 22 | 1:07.24p |
Melissa Marinheiro | South Florida Aquatic Club | 10 | 10 | 23 | 1:07.32p |
Michaela Degnan | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 24 | 1:07.44p |
Caroline Nava | Pine Crest Swimming | 7 | 8 | 25 | 1:07.45p |
Aubrey Murray | Martin County Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 26 | 1:07.51p |
Angela Cicenia | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 27 | 1:07.53p |
Krissa Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 28 | 1:07.54p |
Amber Hunter | South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | 9 | 29 | 1:07.73p |
Claudia Reyes | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 30 | 1:07.84p |
Allison Kopas | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 31 | 1:07.85p |
Courtney McGovern | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 9 | 3 | 32 | 1:07.86p |
Alina Schulhofer | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 33 | 1:08.02p |
Asia Langley | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 10 | 9 | 34 | 1:08.17p |
Olivia Katcher | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 10 | 3 | 35 | 1:08.43p |
Claire Kercheval-Roig | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 36 | 1:08.45p |
Monona Martin | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 6 | 3 | 37 | 1:08.51p |
Sivan Fraiman | Unattached | 10 | 2 | 38 | 1:08.68p |
Natalie Aulicino | Gulliver Swim Club | 7 | 10 | 39 | 1:08.76p |
Marcella Marinheiro | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 40 | 1:08.85p |
Catherine Erwin | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 10 | 41 | 1:08.88p |
Olga Lapteva | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 3 | 42 | 1:08.88p |
Daniela Gomez | Performance Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 43 | 1:08.90p |
Liz Gallardo | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 6 | 10 | 44 | 1:08.97p |
Sydney Dacey | Bluefish Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 45 | 1:09.03p |
Julianna Pettinger | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 7 | 1 | 46 | 1:09.06p |
Julia DeGregorio | Seacoast Swimming Association | 8 | 3 | 47 | 1:09.21p |
Jolene Norton | Pueblo County Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 48 | 1:09.29p |
Miriyam Ghali | Pine Crest Swimming | 7 | 7 | 49 | 1:09.32p |
Alicia Mancilla | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 50 | 1:09.34p |
Kaila Greene | Seacoast Swimming Association | 6 | 7 | 51 | 1:09.39p |
Emma Whall | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 10 | 52 | 1:09.44p |
Courtney Bryant | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 7 | 5 | 53 | 1:09.45p |