Women's 100M Breaststroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nina Goddin | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:25.66p |
Kaleigh DeHart | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:25.70p |
Katie Larsen | SwimQuest | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:25.98p |
Kristin Celii | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 6 | 6 | 15 | 1:26.68p |
Sarah Broadley | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:26.78p |
Andreia Wehrle | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1:26.83p |
Lucia Morris | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:27.24p |
Rebecca Pindral | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:27.28p |
Halie Lacey | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:27.32p |
Megan Cifers | SwimQuest | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:27.37p |
Toni Alliano | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:27.47p |
Amber Pheil | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:27.77p |
Ashley Monaghan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:27.82p |
Julie Glass | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:27.85p |
Elizabeth Asencio | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:27.93p |
Ellice Sanchez | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:28.23p |
Sarah Wright | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:28.47p |
Stephanie Allen | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:28.75p |
Sarah Garrison | SwimQuest | 6 | 8 | 22 | 1:28.95p |
Sarah Trent | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:29.16p |
Kelley Hug | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 6 | 7 | 23 | 1:29.64p |
Keara Sheahan | SwimQuest | 5 | 7 | 24 | 1:29.67p |
Meredith Cook | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:29.92p |
Rebecca Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 25 | 1:29.96p |
Casey O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:30.30p |
Anne Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:30.34p |
Tisha Jarquin | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 6 | 26 | 1:30.94p |
Haley Epps | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:31.09p |
Larisa Gaba | SwimQuest | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:31.23p |
Amber Siggins | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 8 | 28 | 1:31.38p |
Alyssa Kimpel | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:31.47p |
Mary Zaytoun | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 4 | 8 | 29 | 1:31.92p |
Kelly Dowling | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 8 | 30 | 1:32.00p |
Jillian Palmer | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 31 | 1:32.12p |
Bridget Woods | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:32.15p |
Chelsea Onstott | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 17 | 1:32.32p |
Cristina Sanchez | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 6 | 18 | 1:32.85p |
Paige Giller | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 32 | 1:33.54p |
Hannah Gleeson | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 7 | 19 | 1:34.34p |
Devon Coquillard | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1:35.69p |
Angela Algee | Southwest Stars | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:35.79p |
Madeline Gonzalez | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 34 | 1:35.94p |
Morgan Parker | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:36.11p |
Sarah Miller | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 7 | 20 | 1:36.29p |
Kelsey Vachon | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 35 | 1:36.38p |
Christina Kellogg | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:36.42p |
Emily Vrotsos | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 2 | 36 | 1:36.81p |
Kaitlin Law | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:37.13p |
Megan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 37 | 1:38.36p |
Kayla Landers | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 6 | 8 | 22 | 1:38.48p |
Emily Mason | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 6 | 1 | 23 | 1:39.03p |
Morgan Franklin | SwimQuest | 5 | 1 | 24 | 1:39.23p |
HaVan Kinder | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1:39.35p |
Katelyn Sessions | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 1 | 38 | 1:39.50p |
Shannon Gresosky | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:39.79p |
Addison Randolph | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1:39.83p |
Alana Hardeman | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 6 | 26 | 1:40.14p |
Lauren Smith | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1:40.53p |
Rori-Ann Donaldson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:40.60p |
Jessica Pruitt | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:41.05p |
Nora Davis | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:41.18p |
Margaret Kneifel | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:41.26p |
Erin Lansberry | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 4 | 1 | 31 | 1:41.71p |
Andrea Berry | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 32 | 1:42.03p |
Leslie Brocksmith | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:42.11p |
Kasey Fuscoe | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 4 | 33 | 1:42.43p |
Meagan Celii | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 3 | 4 | 34 | 1:42.53p |
Sorca Jordan | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:42.60p |
Katelynn Bullard | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 39 | 1:42.63p |
Michelle Nielsen | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 40 | 1:42.82p |
Samantha George | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:42.83p |
Brandy Dolan | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 1 | 35 | 1:42.91p |
Ashley Boyce | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 41 | 1:43.41p |
Christine Farina | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 4 | 42 | 1:43.65p |
Oksana Leheza | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:44.00p |
Kara Reeves | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 2 | 36 | 1:44.02p |
Olivia Sims | Unattached | 5 | 7 | 19 | 1:44.06p |
Chander Armistead | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 37 | 1:44.10p |
Ilona Gitelman | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 8 | 20 | 1:45.15p |
Michelle Dzung | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 43 | 1:45.47p |
Jacqueline Alexander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:45.87p |
Jessica Houston | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 3 | 2 | 38 | 1:46.25p |
Alanna Nawrocki | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:46.46p |
Sarah Eden | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 39 | 1:47.74p |
Margaret Feltman | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:47.90p |
Ashley Thomasson | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 3 | 6 | 40 | 1:48.19p |
Nicole Smith | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 44 | 1:48.69p |
Aubrey Murray | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 24 | 1:48.76p |
Mckinlee Hand | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 5 | 25 | 1:48.93p |
Pamela Bohorquez | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 5 | 41 | 1:49.91p |
Samantha Spiegel | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 42 | 1:51.38p |
Jennifer Serluco | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 26 | 1:51.61p |
Carina Seagrave | St. Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 45 | 1:52.81p |
Hannah Briant | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 8 | 43 | 1:54.32p |
Emily Nightingale | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1:54.34p |
Michelle Bash | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 46 | 1:55.25p |
Carajean Demeola | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:56.74p |
Kelsey Butler | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1:57.00p |
Ariel Coogan | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 6 | 30 | 1:57.12p |
Tegan Ihnen | St. Edwards Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 31 | 1:58.27p |