Women's 100M Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Saunders | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:23.60p |
Kailey Goede | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:23.72p |
Makailey Hauser | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:24.00p |
Penelope Roca | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:24.19p |
Alexandra Perez | Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:24.49p |
Suzanne Logan | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:24.53p |
Brielle Brennan | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 40 | 1:24.77p |
Paige Reese | McGuire Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 41 | 1:25.01p |
Valentina Rios | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:25.09p |
Lauren Brown | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:25.17p |
Jodi Kennedy | SwimFast | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:25.29p |
Ashley Tan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:25.35p |
Ana Kondratovitch | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:25.47p |
Zoe Hendrickx | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:25.55p |
Madison Moore | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:27.01p |
Victoria Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:27.11p |
Abigail Gordiany | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 42 | 1:27.12p |
Chloe Grabow | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:27.65p |
Amy Fullerton | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:28.07p |
Kaiana Kibler | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:28.15p |
Caroline Entsminger | McGuire Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 43 | 1:28.18p |
Isabelle Dutranoit | Bermuda | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:28.96p |
Madison Feehery | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:29.26p |
Audrey Delcompare | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:29.36p |
Gabrianna Banks | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:29.98p |
Naomi Vera | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:30.76p |
Madelyn Hebert | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:32.24p |
Megan Murphy | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:32.58p |
Camryn Little | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:32.91p |
Lalainie Bannister | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:32.92p |
Isabella Taylor | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:33.08p |
Faith Fowler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:37.63p |
Annabelle Cialone | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:37.63p |
Brooke Boling | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:38.10p |
Olivia Owens | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:39.91p |
Jessenia Munoz | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:40.09p |
Lily Poorman | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:40.16p |
Havana Layton | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:40.54p |
Brynn Telenko | Bermuda | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:40.65p |
Emma Gomez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:41.89p |
Savannah Woeste | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:42.85p |
Olivia Mason | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:42.92p |
Maeve Gillen | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:43.00p |
Ruth Kauffman | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:43.38p |
Mallory Schleicher | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:44.53p |
Helen Fors | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:47.54p |
Milagros Gonzalez | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:49.54p |
Karina Manrique | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 6 | 27 | 1:57.23p |
Gabriella Sanabria | Unattached | 3 | 2 | DQp | |
Chloe Pankita | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Abigail Williams | Ntc Aquatics | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
Karen Liu | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Janika Kemppainen | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Madison Hill | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Corinne PanKita | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Susana Peszek | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 3 | NSp | |
Jessica Conway | Saint Andrew's Swimming and Wa | 6 | 2 | NSp | |
Autumn Ledgin | Saint Andrew's Swimming and Wa | 4 | 4 | NSp | |
Ellie Koch | Ymca Of Broward County | 4 | 1 | NSp | |
Elle Gindlesperger | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Julie Mason | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 8 | DQp |