Men's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Craig Chapman | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 59.65 |
Carlos Van Isschot | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 59.98 |
Kevin Braud | Unattached Tiger Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.35 |
Cameron Carlysle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:00.77 |
Bryan Stahl | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:00.91 |
Anthony Colella | Texas Gold Swimming | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:00.93 |
Scott Trompeter | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:01.26 |
Kyle Holland | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:01.29 |
Askar Armandykov | Rive Sud | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:01.75 |
Andrew Schnack | Sheridan Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:01.88 |
Kyle Greene | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:02.53 |
Keith Yoho | Klein Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:02.72 |
Jeffrey Gettel | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:02.74 |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:02.91 |
Jeffery Hendricks | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:02.98 |
Peyton Bobo | Texas Gold Swimming | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:02.99 |
Colton Ingraham | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:03.00 |
Garret Beaman | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:03.12 |
Matthieu Baumann | Sheridan Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1:03.61 |
Jason Bergstrom | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:03.65 |
Owen Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 22 | 1:03.90 |
Garrett Robberson | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:04.87 |
Samuel Chartrand | Rive Sud | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:05.03 |
Ryan Becker | Crescent City Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:05.32 |
Neil Walker | Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 1 | 58.81p |
Thomas Sacco | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 59.14p |
Daniel Rohleder | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 3 | 59.30p |
Ian Crocker | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 59.57p |
Caleb McDermott | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 59.81p |
Craig Chapman | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:00.03p |
Garrett Weber Gale | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:00.15p |
Kevin Braud | Unattached Tiger Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 8 | 1:00.24p |
Anthony Colella | Texas Gold Swimming | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1:00.29p |
Sean Patton | Unattached | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:00.64p |
Carlos Van Isschot | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 11 | 1:01.32p |
Scott Trompeter | Longhorn Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 12 | 1:01.46p |
Christopher Seitz | Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 13 | 1:01.60p |
Cameron Carlysle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:01.61p |
Bryan Stahl | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:01.74p |
Kyle Greene | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:01.90p |
Andrew Schnack | Sheridan Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:01.97p |
Kyle Holland | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:02.09p |
Askar Armandykov | Rive Sud | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:02.34p |
Jeffery Hendricks | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 6 | 20 | 1:02.57p |
Peyton Bobo | Texas Gold Swimming | 5 | 3 | 21 | 1:02.75p |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 22 | 1:02.80p |
John D'oliver | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 23 | 1:02.86p |
Colton Ingraham | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 8 | 1 | 24 | 1:03.15p |
Garrett Robberson | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 25 | 1:03.18p |
Neil Caskey | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 26 | 1:03.19p |
Jason Bergstrom | Unattached | 6 | 2 | 27 | 1:03.44p |
Garret Beaman | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 28 | 1:03.54p |
Andrew Wang | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 29 | 1:03.83p |
Keith Yoho | Klein Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 30 | 1:04.10p |
Ryan Becker | Crescent City Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 31 | 1:04.26p |
Samuel Chartrand | Rive Sud | 8 | 6 | 32 | 1:04.34p |
Nathan Edwards | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 33 | 1:04.61p |
Jeffrey Gettel | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 4 | 6 | 34 | 1:04.65p |
Matthieu Baumann | Sheridan Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 35 | 1:04.69p |
Hunter Bayley | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 36 | 1:04.74p |
Will Rivers | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 2 | 37 | 1:04.75p |
Andrew Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 7 | 38 | 1:05.12p |
Owen Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 39 | 1:05.15p |
Eric Olesen | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 40 | 1:05.48p |
Kevin Leckey | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 41 | 1:05.81p |
Garrett Weaver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 41 | 1:05.81p |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 43 | 1:05.88p |
Patrick Beasley | Lake Forest Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 44 | 1:05.89p |
Reece Dukes | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 6 | 45 | 1:06.76p |
Rodolfo Escalante | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 46 | 1:07.44p |
Jacob Wilson | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 47 | 1:07.47p |
Zacharia Mijares-Shafai | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 48 | 1:07.55p |
Taylor Clark | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 49 | 1:07.58p |
Cody Edwards | Texas Gold Swimming | 2 | 1 | 50 | 1:07.70p |
Derek Ernst | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 7 | 8 | 51 | 1:08.12p |
Trevor Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 8 | 52 | 1:08.23p |
Maxim Soucy-Proulx | Rive Sud | 6 | 7 | 53 | 1:08.95p |
Michael Schuber | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 54 | 1:09.85p |
Keith Dawley | Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 55 | 1:13.07p |
Nathaniel O'Brien | Unattached | 4 | 4 | NSp | |
Guillermo Ramirez | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 3 | NSp | |
Christian Lindberg | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 5 | NSp | |
Aaron Peirsol | Longhorn Aquatics | 8 | 4 | NSp |