Women's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lysi Halkides | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.47 |
Mckayla Lightbourn | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:17.93 |
Jaclyn Sabotin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.17 |
Kathleen Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:20.64 |
Caroline Myers | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:21.03 |
Jordan Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:21.24 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:21.45 |
Lynsi Collins | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:21.52 |
Ashley Alliano | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:22.41 |
Caitlin Mumford | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:22.43 |
Heather Priore | Un-Ksa | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:22.76 |
Leah Davis | Un-Bss | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:22.81 |
April Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:23.02 |
Jesse Fields | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:23.24 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:23.28 |
Jacqueline St Louis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:23.91 |
Kaitlyn Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:23.96 |
Kelsey Buckley | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:24.14 |
Kendall Sieron | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:24.22 |
Kristen Kerr | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:24.32 |
Toni Alliano | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:24.56 |
Savannah Fernandez | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:25.34 |
Kaleigh DeHart | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:25.61 |
Angela Pressley | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:26.12 |
Jessica Piper | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:26.45 |
Chloe Kleffman | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:26.88 |
Ellice Sanchez | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:27.03 |
Victoria Kontor | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:27.35 |
Lydia Ware | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:27.51 |
Cecilia Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:29.36 |
Julia Jenei | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:29.40 |
Jessica Rocheleau | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:29.57 |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:30.59 |
Lia Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:31.07 |
Alexandra Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:31.34 |
Emma Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1:34.02 |
Hannah Lillo | Un-Fsla | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1:34.33 |
Rachel Cunio | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:35.16 |
Faryn Duff | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:35.55 |
Kayla Davidson | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1:35.83 |
Bethany Leap | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:36.19 |
Haley Bates | Un-Cuda | 7 | 6 | 10 | 1:36.38 |
Julia Buddendorff | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1:36.73 |
Salem Peacock | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 1 | 12 | 1:37.08 |
Shelby Bartuska | Un-Tca | 6 | 4 | 13 | 1:37.15 |
Marrin Espy | Brevard Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1:37.41 |
Margaret Shumake | Tbay | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:37.63 |
Elizabeth Pogrebniak | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 5 | 16 | 1:38.75 |
Lauren Grinnell | Leesburg | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:39.06 |
Kristen Reinert | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:39.81 |
Courtney DeVeny | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 19 | 1:39.91 |
Ellen Berdusco | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 7 | 20 | 1:40.21 |
Robin Landy | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 21 | 1:40.31 |
Kelly Schaller | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 6 | 1 | 22 | 1:40.47 |
Emily Harvey | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:40.52 |
Sydney Simpson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 24 | 1:40.55 |
Emma Donahue | Tbay | 5 | 3 | 25 | 1:40.67 |
Hannah Burdge | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1:40.82 |
Sunny Zhu | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 3 | 27 | 1:40.98 |
Kendall McIntosh | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 5 | 8 | 28 | 1:41.35 |
Meghan Haila | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 6 | 29 | 1:41.54 |
Macy Marshburn | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 2 | 30 | 1:41.74 |
Margaret Roebuck | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 31 | 1:42.11 |
Kara Vachon | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 32 | 1:42.57 |
Ana Boncompagni | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 33 | 1:42.69 |
Rachael Freeman | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 34 | 1:42.94 |
Kendall Castillow | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 3 | 35 | 1:42.96 |
Bailey Grabenhorst | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 36 | 1:43.24 |
Anna Beebe | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 37 | 1:43.31 |
Marina Bruck | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 38 | 1:43.75 |
Kendall Dawson | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 39 | 1:44.03 |
Cortney Miller | West Volusia Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 40 | 1:44.27 |
Nicole Koda | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 41 | 1:44.32 |
Sydney Bexley | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 4 | 42 | 1:44.37 |
Amanda Salerno | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 43 | 1:45.63 |
Hannah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 44 | 1:45.82 |
Margaret Porter | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 45 | 1:46.03 |
Hannah Burns | Columbia Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 46 | 1:46.99 |
Elisabeth Juhan | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 47 | 1:47.06 |
Kendra Stebbins | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 2 | 1:48.77 | |
Caroline Crouch | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 1:49.63 | |
Hristina Krasteva | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 8 | DQ | |
Megan McReynolds | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 6 | 2 | DQ | |
Lysi Halkides | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.69p |
Jaclyn Sabotin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.93p |
Kathryn Woolbright | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.62p |
Kathleen Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:20.08p |
Caitlin Mumford | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:20.48p |
Jordan Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:20.65p |
Heather Priore | Un-Ksa | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:21.25p |
Mckayla Lightbourn | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:21.41p |
Ashley Alliano | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1:22.15p |
Jesse Fields | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:22.77p |
Lynsi Collins | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:22.80p |
Kendall Sieron | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1:23.01p |
Caroline Myers | Cuda Swimming | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:23.06p |
April Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:23.32p |
Jacqueline St Louis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:23.74p |
Kristen Kerr | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:23.97p |
Kaitlyn Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:24.07p |