Women's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Morgan Bullock | West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | 59.60 | ||
Gabrielle Higgins | East Grand Rapids Waves | 2 | 1:00.33 | ||
Kathryn Portz | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 3 | 1:01.33 | ||
Morgan Bullock | West Michigan Swimmers | 1:01.44 | |||
Allison Eppinga | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 4 | 1:01.56 | ||
Sara Fredricks | Rockford Riptide | 5 | 1:01.62 | ||
Riley Kishman | East Grand Rapids Waves | 5 | 1:01.62 | ||
amanda burson | Utica Shelby Swim Club | 7 | 1:01.71 | ||
Riley Kishman | East Grand Rapids Waves | 1:01.78 | |||
Haley Groteler | West Ottawa Swim Club | 8 | 1:01.80 | ||
Lisa Zhang | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 1:01.88 | |||
Madison Carlson | Portage Aquatic Club | 9 | 1:01.98 | ||
Mckenna Resconich | Club Wolverine | 1:02.13 | |||
Mckenna Resconich | Club Wolverine | 10 | 1:02.16 | ||
Kirstyn Abbasse | Liquid Lightning | 11 | 1:02.32 | ||
Lexus Vanhoven | East Grand Rapids Waves | 12 | 1:02.43 | ||
Lauren Lomonoco | East Grand Rapids Waves | 13 | 1:02.50 | ||
roxanne griffore | Unattached | 14 | 1:02.76 | ||
Karen Zhang | Club Wolverine | 15 | 1:02.78 | ||
Claire Cebelak | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 16 | 1:02.82 | ||
Amelia Armstrong-Grant | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 17 | 1:02.84 | ||
Emily Converse | East Grand Rapids Waves | 18 | 1:02.87 | ||
Claire Cebelak | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 1:03.16 | |||
Elizabeth Spears | Club Wolverine | 1 | 1:03.24 | ||
Katherine Svisco | Utica Shelby Swim Club | 1:03.69 | |||
Phoebe Pontious | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 19 | 1:03.73 | ||
Natalie Gallamore | Flint YMCA | 20 | 1:03.80 | ||
Kennzie Hartmann | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 1:03.92 | ||
Bethany Abramczyk | Liquid Lightning | 1:03.98 | |||
Alexandra Nelson | Club Wolverine | 21 | 1:04.15 | ||
Clara Steeby | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 22 | 1:04.18 | ||
Paige Hoeve | West Michigan Swimmers | 23 | 1:04.20 | ||
Makenna McCartney | Saginaw Bay YMCA Sharks | 24 | 1:04.25 | ||
Ceren Ege | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 25 | 1:04.30 | ||
Bethany Abramczyk | Liquid Lightning | 26 | 1:04.39 | ||
Alissa Moore | Novi Sturgeons | 1:04.46 | |||
Molly Bender | Livonia Community Swim Club | 27 | 1:04.48 | ||
Carolyn Bischoff | South Lyon Aquatics | 28 | 1:04.54 | ||
Julia Brunner | Traverse City Breakers | 3 | 1:04.55 | ||
Laura Westphal | Novi Sturgeons | 29 | 1:04.65 | ||
Natalie Gallamore | Flint YMCA | 1:04.72 | |||
Anna Griesbach | Portage Aquatic Club | 30 | 1:04.81 | ||
Natalie Krzemecki | Liquid Lightning | 31 | 1:04.82 | ||
julia ahrns | Kronos | 32 | 1:04.84 | ||
Hanna Sanford | East Grand Rapids Waves | 33 | 1:04.95 | ||
Annette Schultz | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 4 | 1:05.07 | ||
Elsa Borrello | Saginaw Bay YMCA Sharks | 1:05.15 | |||
Natalie Zainea | Liquid Lightning | 34 | 1:05.16 | ||
Alexandra Cortez | Spartan Aquatic Club | 35 | 1:05.34 | ||
Claire Abbasse | Liquid Lightning | 1 | 1:05.37 | ||
Annette Schultz | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 1:05.38 | |||
Maggie Todorovich | Liquid Lightning | 36 | 1:05.46 | ||
Hannah Raymond | Rockford Riptide | 1:05.51 | |||
Candace Pietryga | Portage Aquatic Club | 37 | 1:05.51 | ||
Isabelle Tavares | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 38 | 1:05.52 | ||
Kendall Goit | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 5 | 1:05.52 | ||
Hannah Raymond | Rockford Riptide | 39 | 1:05.56 | ||
Amanda Thielen | Liquid Lightning | 1:05.66 | |||
Ashleigh Allen | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 6 | 1:05.69 | ||
Maria Arakelian | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 2 | 1:05.82 | ||
Alicia Sobell | Portage Aquatic Club | 40 | 1:05.90 | ||
Claire Abbasse | Liquid Lightning | 1:06.03 | |||
Sara Heines | Liquid Lightning | 41 | 1:06.11 | ||
Elsa Borrello | Saginaw Bay YMCA Sharks | 42 | 1:06.18 | ||
Sunny Chiang | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 1:06.20 | |||
Danielle Green | Detroit Recreation Swim Team | 7 | 1:06.23 | ||
Emeline Root | West Ottawa Swim Club | 1:06.24 | |||
Nicole Pumper | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 43 | 1:06.29 | ||
Meegan Snyman | Rockford Riptide | 8 | 1:06.43 | ||
Molly Rowe | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 1:06.46 | |||
Nell Kacmarek | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 1:06.63 | |||
Sunny Chiang | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 44 | 1:06.72 | ||
Isha Ganguli | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 1:06.75 | |||
Emeline Root | West Ottawa Swim Club | 45 | 1:06.84 | ||
anna riegger | Club Wolverine | 1:06.98 | |||
Samantha Fox | Club Wolverine | 46 | 1:06.99 | ||
Jennifer Maiorana | Grosse Pointe Gators | 47 | 1:07.00 | ||
Sydney Higgins | East Grand Rapids Waves | 9 | 1:07.05 | ||
Morgan Kollen | West Michigan Swimmers | 48 | 1:07.10 | ||
Audrey Wang | Liquid Lightning | 49 | 1:07.26 | ||
Sumer StGermaine | Lakers | 10 | 1:07.80 | ||
Taylor Arnold | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 10 | 1:07.80 | ||
Sidney Schering | East Grand Rapids Waves | 12 | 1:07.88 | ||
Peyton Rayburn | Rockford Riptide | 1:07.97 | |||
Emily Lock | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 13 | 1:08.05 | ||
Ashley Jeffreys | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 1:08.09 | |||
Lorin Miley | Lakers | 50 | 1:08.11 | ||
Ayisha Afrik | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 1:08.13 | |||
Isha Ganguli | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 14 | 1:08.24 | ||
Jessica Wu | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 15 | 1:08.38 | ||
Caroline Nadeau | Unattached LL | 15 | 1:08.38 | ||
Katherine Svisco | Utica Shelby Swim Club | 51 | 1:08.50 | ||
Fernanda Camacho Castro | Liquid Lightning | 3 | 1:08.55 | ||
Taylor Seaman | Brighton EELS Swim Team | 17 | 1:08.55 | ||
Rachel Welscott | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1:08.85 | |||
Emma Hazel | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 1:09.25 | |||
Jenna Schrotenboer | West Michigan Swimmers | 18 | 1:09.73 | ||
Ayisha Afrik | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 19 | 1:09.78 | ||
Sydney Cade | Trenton Swim Club | 20 | 1:09.87 | ||
Susan Lagrand | East Grand Rapids Waves | 1:09.88 |