Women's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cassandra Misiewicz | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 1 | 1:01.97 | ||
Anna Babinec | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 2 | 1:02.55 | ||
Riley Kishman | East Grand Rapids Waves | 3 | 1:02.63 | ||
Gabrielle Higgins | East Grand Rapids Waves | 4 | 1:02.92 | ||
Marissa Marion | Rockford Riptide | 5 | 1:03.27 | ||
Ashlee Sall | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 6 | 1:03.64 | ||
Sydney Asselin | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 7 | 1:03.79 | ||
Madeleine Wilson | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 8 | 1:04.73 | ||
Caroline Fender | Byron Center Dawgs | 8 | 1:04.73 | ||
Abigail Johns | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 10 | 1:04.74 | ||
Ileah Doctor | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 1:05.12 | ||
Haley Groteler | West Ottawa Swim Club | 11 | 1:05.56 | ||
Ashley Jeffreys | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 2 | 1:05.65 | ||
Emiily Johns | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 12 | 1:05.82 | ||
Katlynn Emaus | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 13 | 1:06.15 | ||
Kennzie Hartmann | Unattached | 14 | 1:06.23 | ||
Peyton Rayburn | Unattached | 3 | 1:06.92 | ||
Jenna Schrotenboer | West Michigan Swimmers | 4 | 1:07.23 | ||
Dakota Noble | Rockford Riptide | 15 | 1:07.36 | ||
Kaitlind Hooper | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 16 | 1:07.64 | ||
Emily Merucci | East Grand Rapids Waves | 17 | 1:07.88 | ||
Riley Hofmann | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 18 | 1:07.98 | ||
Brooke Elenbaas | West Michigan Swimmers | 19 | 1:08.47 | ||
Lauren Fennema | Byron Center Dawgs | 20 | 1:08.48 | ||
Elise Merucci | East Grand Rapids Waves | 21 | 1:08.53 | ||
Sidney Schering | East Grand Rapids Waves | 22 | 1:08.54 | ||
Shannon Ors | East Grand Rapids Waves | 23 | 1:09.07 | ||
Megan White | West Ottawa Swim Club | 24 | 1:09.47 | ||
Caroline Sisson | West Ottawa Swim Club | 25 | 1:09.54 | ||
Emily Nightingale | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 26 | 1:09.72 | ||
Lindsey DeBruin | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 27 | 1:09.79 | ||
Meghan Peel | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 28 | 1:09.93 | ||
Emma Harner | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 29 | 1:10.72 | ||
Allison White | West Ottawa Swim Club | 30 | 1:10.73 | ||
Mackenzie Ralston | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 31 | 1:10.98 | ||
Katherine Campbell | East Grand Rapids Waves | 32 | 1:11.95 | ||
Makaela Dalley | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 33 | 1:12.05 | ||
Annamaria Franz | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 34 | 1:12.38 | ||
Ellen Hyde | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 35 | 1:12.82 | ||
Emily Schellenboom | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 36 | 1:12.87 | ||
Rylie Toth | West Michigan Swimmers | 5 | 1:13.02 | ||
Abigail Poort | West Ottawa Swim Club | 37 | 1:13.15 | ||
Elle Giesler | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 6 | 1:13.20 | ||
Hailey Marshall | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 38 | 1:13.36 | ||
Anna Mason | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 7 | 1:14.38 | ||
Sydney Groteler | West Ottawa Swim Club | 8 | 1:15.04 | ||
Alaina Wittum | West Ottawa Swim Club | 39 | 1:15.16 | ||
Madeline Cole | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 40 | 1:15.22 | ||
Molly Weiblen | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 41 | 1:15.42 | ||
Ashley Ward | East Grand Rapids Waves | 9 | 1:15.83 | ||
Emma Henninges | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 10 | 1:17.33 | ||
Annika Weeber | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 11 | 1:17.83 | ||
Emily Sarjeant | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 12 | 1:18.04 | ||
Julia Harig | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 13 | 1:18.25 | ||
Sarah Houtman | West Michigan Swimmers | 14 | 1:18.29 | ||
Katie Johnson | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 15 | 1:18.64 | ||
Mary Davis | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 16 | 1:18.85 | ||
Aubrie Scott | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 17 | 1:18.91 | ||
Genevieve Doctor | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 17 | 1:18.91 | ||
Sydney Randall | Byron Center Dawgs | 17 | 1:18.91 | ||
Sarah Pataniczek | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 20 | 1:19.45 | ||
Kristen McCullough | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 21 | 1:19.74 | ||
Jennifer Franz | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 22 | 1:19.96 | ||
Brianna O'dwyer | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 23 | 1:20.48 | ||
Sydney Bolt | West Ottawa Swim Club | 24 | 1:20.55 | ||
Tatiana Hogeterp | East Grand Rapids Waves | 25 | 1:20.81 | ||
Kayla Trevino | West Michigan Swimmers | 26 | 1:20.83 | ||
Maria Poll | Byron Center Dawgs | 27 | 1:20.95 | ||
Cassidy Dalley | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 28 | 1:21.47 | ||
Ashley Huseby | Byron Center Dawgs | 29 | 1:21.54 | ||
Allison Langdon | West Ottawa Swim Club | 30 | 1:21.64 | ||
Kate VanHaitsma | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 42 | 1:22.05 | ||
Riley Keegstra | Byron Center Dawgs | 31 | 1:22.20 | ||
Erika Iwatsu | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 43 | 1:23.21 | ||
Lily Blank | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 32 | 1:23.27 | ||
Maria Nelson | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 33 | 1:24.37 | ||
Catherine Tuori | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 34 | 1:24.48 | ||
Kelsy Toth | West Michigan Swimmers | 35 | 1:24.56 | ||
Alyssa Frizzo | Rockford Riptide | 44 | 1:24.97 | ||
Fiona Johnson | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 45 | 1:25.15 | ||
Mackenzie Gager | West Ottawa Swim Club | 36 | 1:25.89 | ||
Ashley Lund | Rockford Riptide | 37 | 1:28.24 | ||
Genevieve Gruenler | West Ottawa Swim Club | 38 | 1:28.48 | ||
Jessica Gradler | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 39 | 1:28.73 | ||
Kirsten Thomas | West Michigan Swimmers | 40 | 1:33.49 | ||
Allison Alguire | East Grand Rapids Waves | 41 | 1:34.47 | ||
Megan Greene | West Ottawa Swim Club | 46 | 1:35.03 | ||
Ainsley Weeber | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 42 | 1:37.41 | ||
Michelle Reglin | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 43 | 1:37.66 | ||
Courtney Lepien | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 44 | 1:37.72 | ||
Daniella DeWeerd | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 45 | 1:38.53 | ||
Grace Pedersen | West Ottawa Swim Club | 46 | 1:40.43 | ||
Rylee Davis | Rockford Riptide | 47 | 1:41.94 | ||
Abigail Marcukaitis | Byron Center Dawgs | 48 | 1:45.64 | ||
Frances Young | Rockford Riptide | 49 | 1:51.84 | ||
Robyn Hunt | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 50 | 1:58.55 | ||
Sara Johnson | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | NS |