Men's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hongzhe Sun | New York Athletic Club | 10 | 7 | 1 | 56.69p |
Nimrod Hayet | Peddie Aquatic Association | 10 | 4 | 2 | 57.69p |
Matthew Harris | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 3 | 58.20p |
Louis Arruda | Bluefish Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 4 | 59.42p |
Paul Schafer | Eastern Express | 9 | 4 | 5 | 59.83p |
Patrick Myers | Bluefish Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 6 | 59.96p |
Michael Strand | Elite Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 7 | 1:00.21p |
James Lawler | New York Athletic Club | 9 | 2 | 8 | 1:00.61p |
William Dunn | Bluefish Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 9 | 1:00.95p |
Derek Lam | Peddie Aquatic Association | 8 | 5 | 10 | 1:00.97p |
Ed Angjeli | Unattached New England | 9 | 7 | 11 | 1:01.12p |
Michael Domagala | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 12 | 1:01.46p |
Gabriel Davis | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 13 | 1:01.62p |
Samuel Gyory | Bluefish Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 14 | 1:01.85p |
Alexander Stuart | Unattached Badger Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 15 | 1:01.86p |
Roy Sung | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 16 | 1:01.91p |
Maciej Kietlinski | Eastern Express | 6 | 4 | 17 | 1:02.00p |
Sean Sullivan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 18 | 1:02.03p |
Jason Ruddy | Marist Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 19 | 1:02.39p |
Erik Heinemann | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 20 | 1:02.48p |
Samuel Mo | Badger Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 21 | 1:02.53p |
Bryan Galan | Team Suffolk | 8 | 4 | 22 | 1:02.67p |
Philipp Gaissert | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 23 | 1:02.90p |
Adam Spinosa | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:02.90p |
Jake Goldstein | Team Suffolk | 6 | 6 | 25 | 1:02.97p |
Austin Kowalsky | Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 26 | 1:03.23p |
Nicholas Spinella | Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 27 | 1:03.45p |
Chudchane Sangtippawan | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 28 | 1:03.66p |
Benjamin Smith | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 29 | 1:03.75p |
Larry Barbosa | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 30 | 1:03.78p |
Elliot Meena | New York Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 31 | 1:03.82p |
Benjamin Ching | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 32 | 1:03.87p |
Jesse Miara | New York Sharks Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 33 | 1:03.90p |
Aisara Chansakul | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 34 | 1:03.98p |
John Pangal | Team Suffolk | 6 | 2 | 35 | 1:04.01p |
Richard Martin | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 36 | 1:04.30p |
Matthew Karle | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 4 | 37 | 1:04.39p |
William Olson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 38 | 1:04.52p |
Connor Murphy | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 39 | 1:04.55p |
Billy Fierro Joyce | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 40 | 1:04.61p |
Jacob Golan | Team Suffolk | 5 | 3 | 41 | 1:04.76p |
Andrew Mazen | Condors | 5 | 4 | 42 | 1:04.78p |
David Torres | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 43 | 1:04.84p |
Kevin Flood | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 7 | 6 | 44 | 1:05.09p |
Steven Jacobi | Peddie Aquatic Association | 5 | 6 | 45 | 1:05.11p |
Mark Kretzer | New York Athletic Club | 6 | 3 | 46 | 1:05.25p |
Griffin Schumacher | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 47 | 1:05.31p |
Connor White | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 6 | 5 | 48 | 1:05.32p |
Ian Dinwoodie | Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 49 | 1:05.62p |
Ryan Walsh | Unattached Condors Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 50 | 1:05.75p |
Rana Khan | The Boys' Club of New York | 4 | 7 | 51 | 1:05.82p |
Kevin Schaub | Condors | 3 | 3 | 52 | 1:05.95p |
Madison Mulleady | Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 53 | 1:06.07p |
Luca Spinazzola | Bluefish Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 54 | 1:06.13p |
George Martinez | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 55 | 1:06.17p |
Andrew Gusev | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 56 | 1:06.24p |
Taegan Clarke | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 6 | 57 | 1:06.36p |
Nader Yamout | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 58 | 1:06.48p |
Bryan Schaub | Condors | 4 | 1 | 59 | 1:06.65p |
Alexander Mango | Elite Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 60 | 1:06.66p |
Evan Olin | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 2 | 61 | 1:06.77p |
Ivan Bandovic | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 62 | 1:07.04p |
Nicholas Riepe | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 63 | 1:07.79p |
Matthew Goetz | Team Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 64 | 1:07.90p |
Travis Downs | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 65 | 1:09.35p |
Jeremy Wong | Peddie Aquatic Association | 7 | 4 | 66 | 1:10.18p |
Michael Stankiewicz | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 67 | 1:15.39p |