Men's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Shane Austin | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 1 | 54.21 |
Luke Trimmer | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 3 | 2 | 55.92 |
Eric Forrester | Unattached AM | 7 | 4 | 3 | 56.16 |
Ashton Leyens | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 4 | 57.18 |
Dylan Ludwick | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 5 | 5 | 5 | 57.21 |
Andrew Smiddy | Aquatic Club of the West Shore | 2 | 4 | 6 | 57.37 |
Nicholas Gutsche | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 3 | 7 | 57.58 |
Jacob Nicolella | Unattached AM | 7 | 7 | 8 | 57.87 |
Gregory Ritchie | Unattached Swimmer | 6 | 6 | 9 | 57.90 |
Travis Bohn | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 1 | 10 | 58.06 |
Cole Davis | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 2 | 11 | 58.24 |
Jon Anderson | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 12 | 58.72 |
Bradford Jokubaitis | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 5 | 4 | 13 | 58.89 |
Casey Whittaker | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 6 | 4 | 14 | 58.94 |
Christopher Buzard | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 59.08 |
Michael Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 1 | 59.30 |
Ian Schrock | State College Area YMCA | 5 | 1 | 16 | 59.36 |
Zachary Brech | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 17 | 59.49 |
Samual Linder | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 5 | 18 | 59.54 |
Joseph Woodman | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 19 | 59.57 |
Armand Apa | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 4 | 20 | 59.97 |
Eric Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 21 | 1:00.01 |
Mace Long | Greater Johnstown Comm YMCA | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:00.06 |
Zachary Haney | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 6 | 2 | 23 | 1:00.11 |
Tyler Russell | Unattached Swimmer | 1 | 2 | 1:00.16 | |
Ryan Sebastianelli | Greater Scranton YMCA | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:00.19 |
Trevor Beahm | State College Area YMCA | 7 | 8 | 24 | 1:00.40 |
David Horton | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:00.46 |
Timothy Chien | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1:00.55 |
Henry Rogatz | Brandywine-De YMCA | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.67 |
Fredrick Zheng | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 1:00.86 | |
Michael Thomas | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:00.92 |
Francis Sullivan | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 27 | 1:00.93 |
Dimitry Belogorodsky | Nrg Swimming | 5 | 6 | 28 | 1:01.01 |
Zachary Lauer | Unattached Swimmer | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1:01.08 |
Nate Dubbs | Collegiate Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1:01.35 |
Seth Underwood | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 29 | 1:01.36 |
Aidan Wilson | Malvern Swimming Association | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1:01.85 |
Kyle Greene | Germantown Academy Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 31 | 1:01.93 |
David Buzdygon | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 6 | 32 | 1:02.19 |
Matthew Kline | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 33 | 1:02.27 |
Joseph Malafronte | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:02.30 |
Zachary Snyder | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:02.32 |
Michael Sumfest | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 7 | 4 | 9 | 1:02.42 |
Liam Handley | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 8 | 10 | 1:02.72 |
John Woltornist | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 11 | 1:02.76 |
Bradley Gibble | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 34 | 1:02.98 |
David Larsen | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 35 | 1:03.10 |
Jacob Osborne | Unattached Swimmer | 1 | 1 | 1:03.34 | |
Aidan Bergan | Malvern Swimming Association | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:03.50 |
Owen Dougherty | Malvern Swimming Association | 3 | 8 | 36 | 1:03.52 |
Christopher Paynter | Unattached Swimmer | 6 | 1 | 13 | 1:03.56 |
Corey Kehm | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 37 | 1:03.58 |
John Babik | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 2 | 6 | 38 | 1:03.75 |
Robert Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 39 | 1:03.78 |
Colton Schnars | Bellefonte Family YMCA | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:03.78 |
Kyle Posenau | Unattached Swimmer | 3 | 7 | 40 | 1:04.09 |
Alex Jackson | Chambersburg Chargers | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:04.18 |
Austin Lauer | Unattached Swimmer | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1:04.27 |
Aaron Salinas | Malvern Swimming Association | 6 | 4 | 17 | 1:04.74 |
Adon Shapiro | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 6 | 2 | 18 | 1:04.95 |
Colter Long | Greater Johnstown Comm YMCA | 5 | 5 | 19 | 1:05.04 |
Cooper Legg | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 41 | 1:05.06 |
Keenan Handley | Wsy Swimming | 6 | 8 | 20 | 1:05.09 |
Jordan Lytle | Gettysburg Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 21 | 1:05.18 |
Corey Manley | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 6 | 22 | 1:05.19 |
Marc Primelo | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 42 | 1:05.59 |
Jarod Anderson | Wsy Swimming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.69 |
Max Jorris | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.70 |
Corey Wendt | Central York Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 43 | 1:05.74 |
Matthew Bair | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 44 | 1:05.93 |
Nico Lastauskas | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 23 | 1:06.20 |
Tim Griest | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:06.22 |
Ogden Leyens | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:06.32 |
Christopher Hayburn | Dolphins Community Aquatics AS | 5 | 6 | 26 | 1:06.78 |
Ian Carey | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 45 | 1:06.86 |
Eric Booth | Norwin Aqua Club | 5 | 4 | 27 | 1:07.09 |
Alexander Apa | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1:07.33 | |
Matthew Cox | Norwin Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 46 | 1:07.42 |
Eric Luttmann | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 47 | 1:07.61 |
Nicholas Yakel | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 48 | 1:07.65 |
Andy Thomas | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.66 |
Jackson Green | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.71 |
Christian Friberg | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1:07.87 | |
Brad Johnson | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:07.91 |
Scott Luttmann | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 28 | 1:07.97 |
Charles Teague | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:08.00 |
Devon Polak | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:08.01 |
Ryan Hartmann | North Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:08.11 |
Dale Johnson | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 9 | 1:08.32 |
Nicholas Karagiannis | Unattached Swimmer | 1 | 4 | 29 | 1:08.50 |
Matthew Zappe | Unattached Swimmer | 5 | 2 | 30 | 1:08.90 |
Michael Song | Malvern Swimming Association | 5 | 1 | 31 | 1:09.24 |
Kyle Shutt | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:09.39 |
Yifan Luo | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 32 | 1:09.94 |
Aaron Buzdygon | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:09.95 |
Jack Lance | Five Star Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 33 | 1:09.97 |
Mark Patterson | Norwin Aqua Club | 4 | 6 | 34 | 1:10.55 |
Tyler Phillips | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 34 | 1:10.55 |
Jack Waite | Malvern Swimming Association | 6 | 7 | 12 | 1:10.97 |