Women's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Meaghan Raab | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.17 |
Mackenzie Powers | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.38 |
Kelsi Worrell | Jersey Storm Swimming | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.35 |
Bridget Casey | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.43 |
Emily Cameron | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:03.80 |
Taylor Sneed | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:04.36 |
Yurie Nakano | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:05.02 |
Melissa Ross | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:05.30 |
Nicole Jibrine | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:05.40 |
Hillary Yarosh | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:05.80 |
Kathryn Kurtz | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:05.83 |
Emily Rhodes | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:05.90 |
Valerie Yoshimura | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:05.91 |
Tomlyn Dillione | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:05.92 |
Kaitlyn Sweeney | Bison Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:05.99 |
Natalie Dowzicky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:06.00 |
Rebecca Snyder | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:06.47 |
Delaney Walz | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:06.51 |
Hayli Randolph | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:06.75 |
Hannah Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 20 | 1:06.79 |
Amber McDonnell | Diplomat Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:06.91 |
Katelyn Miller | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:07.45 |
Erin Fife | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:07.79 |
Alexis Walley | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:07.79 |
Kaitlin Richter | Burlington County YMCA - South | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.05 |
Katie Gillespie | Burlington County YMCA - South | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.19 |
Susan Orth | Burlington County YMCA - South | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:17.63 |
Meaghan Raab | Hershey Aquatic Club | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.17p |
Mackenzie Powers | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.74p |
Kelsi Worrell | Jersey Storm Swimming | 14 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.59p |
Bridget Casey | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.37p |
Taylor Sneed | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 12 | 4 | 5 | 1:04.62p |
Valerie Yoshimura | Suburban Seahawks Club | 12 | 7 | 6 | 1:05.14p |
Yurie Nakano | Hershey Aquatic Club | 13 | 3 | 7 | 1:05.21p |
Nicole Jibrine | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1:05.28p |
Kendall Towe | Delaware Swim Team | 13 | 8 | 9 | 1:05.57p |
Emily Cameron | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 13 | 5 | 10 | 1:05.65p |
Kathryn Kurtz | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 11 | 5 | 11 | 1:05.75p |
Melissa Ross | Central Bucks Swim Team | 14 | 3 | 12 | 1:05.78p |
Hillary Yarosh | Golden Ram Aquatics | 13 | 7 | 13 | 1:06.08p |
Paige Whitmire | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 14 | 1 | 14 | 1:06.18p |
Kaitlyn Sweeney | Bison Aquatics Club | 10 | 1 | 15 | 1:06.49p |
Emily Rhodes | Suburban Seahawks Club | 13 | 1 | 16 | 1:06.63p |
Christina Leander | Suburban Seahawks Club | 14 | 7 | 17 | 1:06.69p |
Delaney Walz | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 11 | 3 | 18 | 1:06.77p |
Catherine Carr | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 12 | 2 | 19 | 1:07.14p |
Rebecca Snyder | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 12 | 8 | 20 | 1:07.28p |
Natalie Dowzicky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 12 | 3 | 21 | 1:07.32p |
Alexis Walley | Parkland Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 22 | 1:07.37p |
Katelyn Miller | Hershey Aquatic Club | 13 | 2 | 23 | 1:07.39p |
Tomlyn Dillione | Spirit Swimming | 12 | 1 | 24 | 1:07.42p |
Hayli Randolph | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 9 | 8 | 25 | 1:07.48p |
Erin Fife | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:07.48p |
Amber McDonnell | Diplomat Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 27 | 1:07.49p |
Hannah Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 28 | 1:07.55p |
Deidre Geroni | Unattached | 9 | 3 | 29 | 1:07.56p |
Madeline Maher | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 11 | 2 | 30 | 1:07.57p |
Megan Polaha | Parkland Aquatic Club | 11 | 1 | 31 | 1:07.76p |
Meghan Miller | Hershey Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 32 | 1:07.79p |
Alaura Walz | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 10 | 7 | 33 | 1:07.99p |
Madison Visco | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 7 | 4 | 34 | 1:08.02p |
Sarah Aemisegger | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 9 | 5 | 34 | 1:08.02p |
Kaitlyn Jones | Delaware Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 36 | 1:08.20p |
Alexandra Santer | Unattached | 8 | 4 | 37 | 1:08.22p |
Alison Wall | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 2 | 38 | 1:08.31p |
Madison Burns | Parkland Aquatic Club | 12 | 6 | 39 | 1:08.41p |
Carly Deeter | Nrg Swimming | 10 | 4 | 40 | 1:08.48p |
Jennifer Mill | Malvern Swimming Association | 3 | 7 | 41 | 1:08.56p |
Mia Nonnenberg | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 42 | 1:08.69p |
Carolyn Yang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 6 | 43 | 1:08.76p |
Courtney Chenet | Radnor Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 44 | 1:08.77p |
Cassandra Cigich | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 45 | 1:08.83p |
Alexandra Rockett | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 46 | 1:08.95p |
Christina Formica | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 10 | 6 | 47 | 1:09.05p |
Kaitlin Saloky | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 8 | 8 | 48 | 1:09.14p |
Andie Blaser | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 49 | 1:09.24p |
Caitlin Towe | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 50 | 1:09.29p |
Rachel Rider | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 51 | 1:09.34p |
Emily Wolbert | Pocono Family Ymca | 9 | 7 | 52 | 1:09.54p |
Abbigail Walsh | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 53 | 1:09.71p |
Darrah Jampo | Malvern Swimming Association | 3 | 8 | 54 | 1:09.72p |
Emily Lubin | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 54 | 1:09.72p |
Shannon Harrington | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 8 | 2 | 56 | 1:10.01p |
Emily Smith | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 8 | 5 | 57 | 1:10.21p |
Gabrielle Broschard | Hershey Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 58 | 1:10.30p |
Claire Loht | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 4 | 59 | 1:10.38p |
Brooke Bruno | Suburban Seahawks Club | 9 | 4 | 59 | 1:10.38p |
Lena Yang | Pocono Family Ymca | 8 | 1 | 61 | 1:10.42p |
Paige Daniel | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 62 | 1:10.78p |
Lauren Early | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 63 | 1:10.79p |
Calli Marando | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 64 | 1:10.84p |
Baileigh Vanderhoof | Pocono Family Ymca | 8 | 3 | 65 | 1:10.88p |
Christine Kopacko | Central York Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 65 | 1:10.88p |
Catherine Wilson | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 67 | 1:10.93p |
Alisha Forrest | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 68 | 1:10.95p |
Rebecca Dugan | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 11 | 7 | 69 | 1:11.07p |
Katherine Zell | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 70 | 1:11.12p |
Megan Wall | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 71 | 1:11.19p |
Emily Lyons | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 71 | 1:11.19p |
Haley Novak | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 73 | 1:11.20p |