Men's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Thomas | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.95 |
Bradley Strathmeyer | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.32 |
Oliver Goodman | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.91 |
Noah Stewart | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.00 |
Zachary Maher | Pay Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.06 |
Herb Shackleton | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.17 |
Ariel Spektor | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.38 |
Coleman Stewart | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:03.05 |
Allen Shmurak | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:03.07 |
Nicholas Vivian | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.44 |
Robert Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.47 |
Brandon Truong | Brigantine Aquatic Center Swim | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:03.74 |
Aviad Mana | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:03.80 |
Dylan North | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:03.89 |
Peter Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:03.97 |
Christopher Paynter | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:03.98 |
Eric Dietrich | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:04.31 |
Brian Finnan | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:04.34 |
Mark Wellborn | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:04.43 |
James Wilson | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:04.76 |
Andrew Abruzzo | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.15 |
Jesse Tate | Central York Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:06.37 |
D. Sellers | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:06.67 |
Benjamin Francis | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:06.75 |
Zachary Wolbert | Pocono Family YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.46 |
Jose Jacome | Unattached MA | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.18 |
Connor Sweeney | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:08.73 |
Erik Jensen | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:09.39 |
Steven Nguyen | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:10.38 |
Theodore Gunn | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.62 |
NingNing Liu | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:12.44 |
Daniel Shevelev | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:12.72 |
Jacob Johnson | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:12.96 |
Samuel Grossi | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:13.48 |
Brendan Eagen | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:14.12 |
Joseph Tepper | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:14.18 |
Connor Killion | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:14.21 |
David White | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:14.29 |
Ridge Hagar | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:15.15 |
Jared Tricomy | Brigantine Aquatic Center Swim | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:15.40 |
Joshua Fong | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:15.56 |
Cameron Speed | York YMCA Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:16.22 |
Joshua Belder | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:16.67 |
Caleb Kelly | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:16.93 |
Tyler Turpin | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:17.83 |
Matthew Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:18.88 |
Andrew Belder | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:20.38 |
Alexander Patti | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:21.93 |
Sean Faikish | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:22.72 |
Joey Dickson | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:23.01 |
Matthew Bonnell | Dolphins Community Aquatics As | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:23.49 |
Cole Garbutt | Eht Seahawks | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:24.23 |
Enrique Obregon | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:25.45 |
Zachary Gallagher | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:25.53 |
Eric Degodny | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:25.66 |
Brent Forry | Central York Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:26.49 |
Richard Jaramillo | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:27.39 |
Brandon Burghardt | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:27.63 |
Bernhard Christianson | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:28.95 |
Miles Cox | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:29.34 |
Logan Eastburn | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:30.33 |
Benjamin Doyle | Lionville Community YMCA | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:30.87 |
Antonio Octaviano | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:32.35 |
Kevin Pattiyakumbura | Western YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 7 | 23 | 1:32.75 |
Riley Thomas | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:33.69 |
Noah Spencer | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:34.57 |
Liam McFadden | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1:36.44 |
Kevin O'dare | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 27 | 1:36.68 |
Winchester Ployratana | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 28 | 1:38.64 |
Brendan Lewis | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Jack Deppen | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Andrew Pasco | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Michael Thomas | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:01.76p |
Bradley Strathmeyer | York YMCA Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.06p |
Noah Stewart | York YMCA Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.71p |
Zachary Maher | Pay Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.81p |
Oliver Goodman | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.82p |
Ariel Spektor | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.84p |
Herb Shackleton | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:03.55p |
Allen Shmurak | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:03.91p |
Dylan North | York YMCA Swimming | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:04.07p |
Nicholas Vivian | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:04.09p |
Coleman Stewart | York YMCA Swimming | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1:04.27p |
Robert Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.59p |
Peter Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:04.65p |
Andrew Abruzzo | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.74p |
Eric Dietrich | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1:04.86p |
Austin Lauer | Collegiate Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:04.91p |
Brian Finnan | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:05.28p |
Mark Wellborn | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:05.57p |
Aviad Mana | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:05.67p |
James Wilson | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:05.78p |
Benjamin Francis | York YMCA Swimming | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1:05.81p |
Christopher Paynter | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1:05.97p |
Brandon Truong | Brigantine Aquatic Center Swim | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:06.03p |
Jonathan Cather | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:06.12p |
Sreshtha Singh | York YMCA Swimming | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:06.43p |
David Ankin | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:06.52p |
Jesse Tate | Central York Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:06.52p |
Connor Sweeney | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:06.61p |