Women's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Courtney Chapin | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:10.76 |
laurynn harvard | UnAtt - Harvard | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.20 |
Giorgie Graves | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 3 | 1:14.12 |
Rachel O'Grady | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:14.53 |
Autumn Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:14.71 |
Hristina Krasteva | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:14.81 |
sophia harvard | UnAtt - Harvard | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:16.22 |
Morgan Perrotti | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 10 | 7 | 1:16.30 |
McKenna Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:16.39 |
Catarina Sterlacci | UnAtt - Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1:16.92 |
Sarafina Wilson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:17.06 |
Isabelle Bularca | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:17.17 |
Emily Loefgren | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:17.45 |
Hannah Hansen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:17.84 |
Taylor Ward | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:18.50 |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 6 | 1:18.98 |
Alexandria Kehoe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:20.26 |
Meghan Jordan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1:20.61 |
Pierce Imperialbobis | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:20.86 |
cassandra vietas | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:20.94 |
Katherine Taulbee | UnAtt - Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1:21.32 |
Alexandra Haasser | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:21.57 |
Sierra Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1:21.70 |
Taylor Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 9 | 1:21.84 |
Emma Volz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:21.86 |
Caroline Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 6 | 15 | 1:22.00 |
Dianna Lewis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1:22.06 |
Madeline Rawls | Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 11 | 1:22.12 |
Maria Zambito | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:22.14 |
Isabella Barcelo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:22.36 |
Margarita Czupryn | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 12 | 1:23.01 |
Kristen Brockett | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 17 | 1:23.16 |
Julia Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 18 | 1:23.17 |
Reece Whatmore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:23.52 |
Kelley Sinning | Blue Wave Swimming | 7 | 8 | 13 | 1:24.36 |
Katelynn Coons | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1:24.89 |
Mia Underwood | Blue Wave Swimming | 7 | 10 | 14 | 1:25.00 |
Sarah Helgeson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 7 | 15 | 1:25.03 |
Kelly Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:25.48 |
Jessica Adcock | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1:25.93 |
Emily Brandt | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:26.06 |
Carin Sanchez | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:26.61 |
Alexis Firlie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:26.66 |
Hayley Morris | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 2 | 19 | 1:26.83 |
Demmi Parrino | Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 9 | 20 | 1:27.05 |
Ashland Kirby | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:27.30 |
Madyson Melendez | Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 21 | 1:27.31 |
Gabriella Weigner | UnAtt - Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:27.59 |
Zoe Cuva | Academy Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 22 | 1:27.67 |
Kristin Jones | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:28.34 |
Megan Hogan | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 9 | 18 | 1:28.36 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 9 | 12 | 1:29.21 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:29.35 |
Carylyn Waite | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 10 | 23 | 1:29.36 |
Kaitlyn Carico | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 1 | 19 | 1:29.71 |
Ashley Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 24 | 1:29.99 |
Summer Cardwell | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:30.22 |
Lillian Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 20 | 1:30.62 |
Bayleigh Butler | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 21 | 1:30.70 |
Sydney Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:31.48 |
Lily Bird | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 22 | 1:31.54 |
Lalita Garofalo | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:31.75 |
Suzanne Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:32.05 |
Michelle Morgan | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:32.12 |
Gabrielle Kow | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 6 | 23 | 1:32.28 |
Emma Bianco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:32.73 |
Nicole Koutras | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 8 | 9 | 24 | 1:32.99 |
Kaylin Weiskopf | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:33.18 |
Cassidy Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:33.20 |
Fallon Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 2 | 25 | 1:33.24 |
Ruby Schumacher | Blue Wave Swimming | 10 | 6 | 25 | 1:34.36 |
Alexis Roman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:34.54 |
Hannah Davis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:35.69 |
Kyla Hargrave | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:35.80 |
Isabella Haight | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:35.94 |
Mabry Bishop | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 8 | 1:36.29 |
Brooke Lively | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:37.14 |
Elizabeth Zoch | UnAtt - Carrollwood Village Sw | 9 | 8 | 26 | 1:38.25 |
Renn Lewis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 20 | 1:38.30 |
Emma Herron | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:38.76 |
Crystal Robinson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 10 | 27 | 1:38.94 |
Kayla Kies | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:39.08 |
Victoria Bibler | UnAtt - Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:39.61 |
Ella Szmania | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:39.96 |
Kyah Morgan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:40.79 |
Miranda Bihler | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 2 | 23 | 1:41.30 |
Kathryn Gardner | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:41.49 |
Emery Muller | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:45.54 |
Allison Shibata | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:47.95 |
Kara Ashby | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:49.22 |
Rebecca Gardner | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:50.88 |
Madison Houck | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:50.89 |
Sophia Hasara | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 26 | 1:51.90 |
Supawadee Surattanont | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 3 | 10 | 16 | 1:53.19 |
Amanda Herrera | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 9 | 17 | 1:53.42 |
Isabella Salgado | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 27 | 1:53.81 |
Leila Kaldani | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:55.43 |
Ava Zaritsky | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1:56.91 |
Rees Homer | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1:57.55 |
Jade Bedell | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:57.88 |