Women's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.43 |
Laura Groselle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:10.84 |
Nancy Kryka | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:11.31 |
Melinda Mann | Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1:12.68 |
Cathy Fedako | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.80 |
Celia Devanney | Gold Coast Masters | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1:12.89 |
Ann Thomas | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1:14.06 |
Kelley Carpenter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:15.96 |
Brooke Wheeler | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:16.50 |
Kelly Imoto | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1:16.78 |
Jodi Schwartz | St Pete Masters Inc | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.39 |
Daphne English-Bazenas | North Port YMCA Masters | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:17.71 |
Shannon Sullivan | National Capital YMCA | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1:18.59 |
Alexis Mendenhall | Tampa Metro Masters | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1:18.61 |
Erin Flaherty | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:19.00 |
Barbara Protzman | Gold Coast Masters | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:19.48 |
Daniela Rosenblat | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:27.02 |
Lauren Rickson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:32.01 |
Susan Meyers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:32.90 |
Mary Carbonaro | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:34.83 |
Patricia Bond | Florida Maverick Masters | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1:36.07 |
Maria Tome | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:36.61 |
Melissa Conley-Guido | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:37.89 |
Jeanne Hackett | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:43.29 |
Elizabeth Jenkins | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:44.52 |
Tricia Ely | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:46.19 |
Karen Panker | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:46.44 |
Linda Showalter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:54.32 |
Jean Troy | Florida Maverick Masters | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:54.80 |
Marney Kuna | Sarasota Tsunami Masters | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:57.74 |
Martha Henderson | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1:58.47 |
Catalina Fazzano | Gold Coast Masters | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:02.91 |
Lois Collins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:03.33 |
Joan Campbell | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:07.85 |
Ellie Trevison | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:11.07 |
Sherri Bogue | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:19.01 |
Jan Miller | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:29.51 |
Sue Moucha | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:44.36 |
Linda Hopson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Heidi Toomey | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Gail Grossman | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 6 | NS |