Women's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Anja Carman | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:06.65 |
Brittany Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.85 |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.94 |
Renate DuPlessis | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:07.02 |
Christie Raleigh | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:07.75 |
Lindsey Alexander | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:07.97 |
Kate Skaggs | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:08.40 |
Barbara Thomas | Unattached - Flst | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:08.81 |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:08.86 |
Yi Siow | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:09.11 |
Alexis Omans | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:09.27 |
Sarah Goodman | Unattached Pine Crest | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:09.44 |
Kristina McIntyre | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:09.77 |
Carmen Cianci | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:09.97 |
Elyse Perez | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:10.49 |
Carly Hensel | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:10.61 |
Danielle Sneir | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:10.64 |
Jenne Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:10.67 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:10.74 |
Katherine Noland | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:11.20 |
Laura Tilman | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:11.34 |
Jennifer Lago | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:11.87 |
Mimi Chovanec | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:12.12 |
Natasha Iglesias | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:14.14 |
Brittany Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.62p |
Kate Skaggs | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.21p |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.24p |
Anja Carman | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1:08.36p |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1:08.72p |
Lindsey Alexander | Swim Florida | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1:08.79p |
Alexis Omans | Lake Lytal Lightning | 8 | 6 | 7 | 1:08.87p |
Renate DuPlessis | Gator Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 8 | 1:08.90p |
Christie Raleigh | Pine Crest School | 10 | 3 | 9 | 1:08.93p |
Sarah Goodman | Unattached Pine Crest | 9 | 2 | 10 | 1:09.49p |
Barbara Thomas | Unattached - Flst | 10 | 7 | 11 | 1:09.73p |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 12 | 1:09.88p |
Kelley Hug | Team New Tampa YMCA | 10 | 5 | 13 | 1:09.92p |
Kristina McIntyre | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:09.94p |
Elyse Perez | Broward Aquatic | 9 | 6 | 15 | 1:10.06p |
Mimi Chovanec | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:10.22p |
Carmen Cianci | Plantation Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 17 | 1:10.32p |
Taylor Stallings | Space Coast Swimming | 8 | 4 | 18 | 1:10.55p |
Yi Siow | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 7 | 19 | 1:10.72p |
Danielle Sneir | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 20 | 1:10.75p |
Jennifer Lago | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 3 | 21 | 1:10.96p |
Carly Hensel | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 7 | 22 | 1:11.10p |
Natasha Iglesias | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 10 | 6 | 23 | 1:11.13p |
Jenne Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 24 | 1:11.18p |
Laura Tilman | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 25 | 1:11.34p |
Katherine Noland | Plantation Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 26 | 1:11.40p |
Alana Berrocal | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 27 | 1:11.58p |
Jillian Morris | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 28 | 1:11.79p |
Rae-Lynn Sheffield | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 29 | 1:11.94p |
Colleen Healy | Swim Florida | 7 | 6 | 30 | 1:11.99p |
Carlyn Cavalieri | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 30 | 1:11.99p |
Jennifer Mackey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 32 | 1:12.13p |
Ashley Kranz | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 33 | 1:12.29p |
Kathryn Casey | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 34 | 1:12.33p |
Linda Tate | Lake Lytal Lightning | 10 | 8 | 35 | 1:12.51p |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 5 | 1 | 36 | 1:12.81p |
Nena Green | Unattached Florida | 9 | 8 | 37 | 1:12.93p |
Casie Latimer | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 38 | 1:13.12p |
Sabrina Messmer | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 3 | 39 | 1:13.32p |
Carla Smach | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 40 | 1:13.34p |
Erika Parraga | Pine Crest School | 5 | 3 | 41 | 1:13.62p |
Laura Stafford | Stingray Swim Club OF Cayman | 6 | 2 | 42 | 1:13.65p |
Meghan Smach | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 43 | 1:13.67p |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 44 | 1:13.75p |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 45 | 1:13.80p |
Cassandra Craddock | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 46 | 1:14.06p |
Sara Cowie | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 47 | 1:14.15p |
Margie Chamberlin | Team New Tampa YMCA | 3 | 4 | 48 | 1:14.24p |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 49 | 1:14.28p |
Danielle Diaz | Team Olympia Swimming | 5 | 2 | 50 | 1:14.40p |
Meghan Casey | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 51 | 1:14.47p |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 52 | 1:14.66p |
Leeann Laing | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 7 | 53 | 1:14.68p |
Victoria King | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 54 | 1:14.73p |
Kariann Stevens | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 5 | 55 | 1:14.80p |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 8 | 56 | 1:14.92p |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 57 | 1:15.01p |
Katie Brown | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 58 | 1:15.05p |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 59 | 1:15.15p |
Shellby Landis | Unattached Broward | 2 | 6 | 60 | 1:15.29p |
Whitney Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 61 | 1:15.85p |
Lauren Forster | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 62 | 1:16.05p |
Christa Chapman | Winston Family YMCA | 7 | 2 | 63 | 1:16.07p |
Briana Phillips | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 64 | 1:16.10p |
Jessica Lampkin | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 65 | 1:16.76p |
Kathleen McIntyre | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 66 | 1:16.80p |
Rebecca Pandorf | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 7 | 8 | 67 | 1:16.85p |
Sara Amidon | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 68 | 1:16.86p |
Isabelle Bouthillier | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 69 | 1:17.29p |
Caroline Foster | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 70 | 1:17.42p |
Savannah Codd | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 6 | 71 | 1:17.48p |
Alexandra Aserlind | Cane Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 72 | 1:17.60p |
Britny Went | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 73 | 1:17.64p |
Nicole Gauzens | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 74 | 1:18.03p |
Kate Cillian | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 75 | 1:18.09p |
Brianne Pineiro | Cane Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 76 | 1:18.11p |