Men's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Heath Tameris | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.69 |
Joshua Arreguin | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.05 |
Nathan Taylor | Kosciusko YMCA | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.47 |
Benjamin Decker | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:05.75 |
Collin Gladys | Irvine Novaquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:06.20 |
Tyler Angelo | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:06.32 |
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:06.37 |
Michael Silva | Team New Tampa YMCA | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:06.44 |
Mark Solfelt | Team Foxjet | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:06.49 |
Zachary Hayden | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:06.51 |
Justin Peterfish | Westerville Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:07.00 |
Kevin Munsch | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:07.05 |
Russell Mahan | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:07.14 |
Tyler Schlenker | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:07.21 |
Samuel Wensman | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:07.24 |
Richard Hills | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:07.30 |
Paul Zaich | Aquazot Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:07.67 |
Jordan Kobb | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:08.16 |
Andrew Morrell | Vacaville Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:08.36 |
Conor Carlucci | Condors Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:08.52 |
Joshua Correll | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:08.71 |
Colin Lee-To | Mach 3 Flyers | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:08.75 |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:08.82 |
Michael Haller | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1:10.08 |
Heath Tameris | Cincinnati Marlins | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.60p |
Joshua Arreguin | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.38p |
Nathan Taylor | Kosciusko YMCA | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.88p |
Russell Mahan | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 13 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.04p |
Benjamin Decker | Blue Tide Aquatics | 13 | 1 | 5 | 1:06.06p |
Tyler Angelo | Orinda Aquatics | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1:06.22p |
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 14 | 4 | 7 | 1:06.70p |
Michael Silva | Team New Tampa YMCA | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1:06.71p |
Collin Gladys | Irvine Novaquatics | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1:06.78p |
Mark Solfelt | Team Foxjet | 14 | 1 | 9 | 1:06.78p |
Justin Peterfish | Westerville Aquatic Club | 12 | 3 | 11 | 1:06.81p |
Zachary Hayden | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 13 | 5 | 12 | 1:07.01p |
Kevin Munsch | King Aquatic Club | 11 | 7 | 13 | 1:07.52p |
Paul Zaich | Aquazot Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 14 | 1:07.96p |
Conor Carlucci | Condors Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:08.08p |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 16 | 1:08.13p |
Joshua Correll | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 17 | 1:08.13p |
Tyler Schlenker | Orinda Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 18 | 1:08.14p |
Richard Hills | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:08.15p |
Andrew Morrell | Vacaville Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 20 | 1:08.18p |
Samuel Wensman | Seacoast Swimming Association | 12 | 8 | 21 | 1:08.20p |
Jordan Kobb | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:08.22p |
Austin Staab | Westerville Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 23 | 1:08.24p |
Michael Haller | Dallas Mustangs | 13 | 8 | 24 | 1:08.28p |
Colin Lee-To | Mach 3 Flyers | 13 | 6 | 25 | 1:08.30p |
Jonathan Hiett | King Aquatic Club | 14 | 7 | 26 | 1:08.32p |
Nicholas Zech | Inland Coastal Aq Club | 9 | 1 | 27 | 1:08.39p |
Corey Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 28 | 1:08.63p |
Justin Davidson | Suburban Swim Center | 12 | 7 | 29 | 1:08.64p |
Eric Tang | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 30 | 1:08.65p |
Jared Miller | Cincinnati Marlins | 13 | 2 | 31 | 1:08.75p |
Daniel Koenig | Badger Aquatics Club | 9 | 6 | 32 | 1:08.77p |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 33 | 1:08.79p |
Matthew Benoit | King Aquatic Club | 11 | 2 | 34 | 1:08.86p |
Bradley Mitchell | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 14 | 8 | 35 | 1:08.91p |
Anthony Colella | Texas Gold | 10 | 8 | 36 | 1:08.96p |
Tracy Hine | Unattached | 8 | 8 | 37 | 1:08.99p |
Christopher Rosales | Swim Team of Placentia | 11 | 5 | 38 | 1:09.08p |
Clayton Harris | Penguin Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 39 | 1:09.10p |
Matthew Oldenhage | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 7 | 7 | 40 | 1:09.15p |
Brice Grunert | North Shore Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 41 | 1:09.19p |
Anthony Mironov | Badger Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 41 | 1:09.19p |
Ryan Cox | Raleigh Swimming Association | 6 | 6 | 41 | 1:09.19p |
Cody Smith | Badger Aquatics Club | 9 | 8 | 44 | 1:09.20p |
Robert Magner | Irvine Novaquatics | 8 | 3 | 44 | 1:09.20p |
Jameson Kuper | Saluki Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 46 | 1:09.23p |
Samuel Bradley | Sonoco Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 47 | 1:09.24p |
Andrew Mondul | St Charles Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 48 | 1:09.25p |
Carmine Riganti | Badger Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 49 | 1:09.44p |
Marshel Renz | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 3 | 6 | 50 | 1:09.49p |
Steven Catala | Keller Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 51 | 1:09.52p |
Craig Steen | Spirit Swimming | 11 | 1 | 52 | 1:09.53p |
Zach Weis | Star Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 53 | 1:09.67p |
Matthew Harner | Jersey Wahoos | 8 | 7 | 54 | 1:09.69p |
Tyler Boulden | Washington Township Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 55 | 1:09.77p |
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 56 | 1:09.80p |
Jared Lender | Parkway Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 57 | 1:09.82p |
Carter Richards | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5 | 3 | 58 | 1:09.85p |
Alexander Morres | Occoquan Swimming Inc | 6 | 3 | 59 | 1:09.90p |
Lance Carriaga | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 60 | 1:09.94p |
Christopher Novak | Northland United Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 61 | 1:09.98p |
James Mertens | Cincinnati Marlins | 5 | 6 | 62 | 1:09.99p |
Matthew Talmadge | Santa Barbara Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 63 | 1:10.02p |
Andrew Utama | Brea Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 64 | 1:10.05p |
Matthew Skinner | Club Makos | 6 | 1 | 65 | 1:10.11p |
Christopher Quemena | Swim Pasadena | 1 | 3 | 66 | 1:10.13p |
Adam Bulkley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 67 | 1:10.14p |
Cody Deacon | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 68 | 1:10.20p |
Nate Ladner | Kansas City Blazers | 9 | 7 | 69 | 1:10.21p |
Riley Boulden | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 70 | 1:10.23p |
Andrew Knaak | Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 71 | 1:10.28p |
Sean Comeau | Clark County Sandpipers Of Nev | 4 | 2 | 72 | 1:10.30p |
Doug Brooks | St Charles Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 73 | 1:10.33p |
Joseph Frampus | Aquahoyas Swimming | 2 | 5 | 74 | 1:10.49p |
Michael Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 14 | 2 | 75 | 1:10.50p |
Stephen Kustra | Greater Pittsburg Aqua Club | 7 | 5 | 76 | 1:10.52p |