Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 100M Butterfly
Connecticut Regionals BEAR
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Sara Gardocki
Aquabears
4
4
1:15.63
Emily Hunter
Sonoco
4
2
1:16.99
Ash Hyatt
Glastonbury Swimming
2
4
1:17.95
Hollis Viray
Glastonbury Swimming
2
3
1:18.18
Michele Holzinger
Riptide Rush Swim Team
2
6
1:18.19
Kelby Zimmerman
Aquabears
4
6
1:18.34
Casey Harrigan
Cat
2
5
1:18.41
Caitlin Pulling
Lehy
1
5
1:18.44
Lauren Chapman
Cat
4
1
1:18.83
Jill Santer
Aquabears
3
3
1:19.48
Chel Hyatt
Glastonbury Swimming
2
1
1:19.88
Kaitlyn Wright
Cat
2
2
1:20.13
Jacqueline Liu
Sonoco
3
4
1:20.60
Lindsay Smyth
Manchester Swim Club
4
5
1:20.63
Kirsten Nelson
Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre
2
4
1:20.92
Garland Bartlett
Connecticut Aquatic Club
3
2
1:21.33
Summer Pacelli
Cat
4
3
1:21.59
Stephanie Giancola
Connecticut Aquatic Club
3
1
1:21.78
Caity Urciuoli
Riptide Rush Swim Team
3
5
1:22.66
Lea Alderson
Cat
1
3
1:23.33
Kelsey Haught
Glastonbury Swimming
2
3
1:24.15
Emily Rettstatt
Riptide Rush Swim Team
3
3
1:24.66
Callie Barkley
Riptide Rush Swim Team
3
5
1:24.82
Audrey Scott
Manchester Swim Club
2
1
1:25.17
Heather Harris
Valley Shore Y Marlins
3
6
1:26.34
Jessica Allan
Aquabears
3
2
1:26.83
Dempsey Haynosch
Cat
3
4
1:27.16
Anna Gooding
Riptide Rush Swim Team
2
2
1:29.32
Caitlin Maher
Riptide Rush Swim Team
1
3
1:30.02
Alicia Mathieu
Riptide Rush Swim Team
3
1
1:32.06
Victoria Docktor
Sonoco
1
2
1:32.62
Pamela Fischer
Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre
2
5
1:32.63
Julia Harris
Lehy
2
3
1:32.71
Chloe Scobee
Aquabears
2
4
1:33.11
Kristen Fitzsimons
Enfield Dolphins Swim Team
2
6
1:34.89
Cara Sweeney
Riptide Rush Swim Team
1
4
1:34.96
Meg Cowell
Connecticut Aquatic Club
2
5
1:36.52
Katherine Wojdyla
Cat
1
5
1:37.73
Farah Benallal
Cat
2
6
1:37.98
Allie Anderson
Glastonbury Swimming
3
6
1:38.24
Katie Savarese
Connecticut Aquatic Club
1
4
1:38.65
Madison Haynosch
Cat
1
4
1:39.38
Kelly Olsen
Riptide Rush Swim Team
1
1
1:39.59
Aubrey Orozco
Glastonbury Swimming
2
2
1:40.07
Gabrielle Haynosch
Cat
2
1
1:40.14
Meg Casey
Aquabears
1
3
1:40.23
Ali Meagher
Manchester Swim Club
1
3
1:44.59
Sarah Lillquist
Nutmeg Swim Club
1
2
1:47.72
Marie Navetta
Nutmeg Swim Club
1
4
1:53.06
Candice Young
Enfield Dolphins Swim Team
1
2
2:06.76