Women's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kasey Kesses | Cat | 5 | 4 | 1:10.28 | |
Emily Heath | Meriden Silver Fins | 5 | 5 | 1:11.69 | |
Emily Newton | Nutmeg Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 1:13.67 | |
Keara Daly | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 5 | 1:14.35 | |
Lauren Curtis | Cat | 5 | 1 | 1:15.11 | |
Audrey Scott | Manchester Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 1:15.20 | |
Katherine Wargo | Cat | 4 | 4 | 1:16.34 | |
Lindsay Smyth | Manchester Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 1:16.40 | |
Molly Smyth | Manchester Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1:16.78 | |
Stephanie Odonnell | Cat | 5 | 3 | 1:17.15 | |
Karen Chen | Nutmeg Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1:17.35 | |
Julianne Barriss | Manchester Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1:17.38 | |
Dana Tricarico | Camel Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1:18.81 | |
Jennifer Delisle | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 3 | 1:19.26 | |
Lauren Chapman | Cat | 4 | 3 | 1:19.45 | |
Erin McVeigh | Windsor Water Rat Express | 4 | 2 | 1:20.13 | |
Alexandra Huffman | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 6 | 1:20.16 | |
Jessica Jordan | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 1 | 1:20.36 | |
Jennifer Filipiak | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 2 | 1:21.75 | |
Jaclyn Pajor | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 8 | 1:22.76 | |
Emily Thomesen | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 2 | 1:22.81 | |
Casey Harrigan | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 7 | 1:23.42 | |
Sarah Bradner | Cat | 3 | 1 | 1:23.82 | |
Courtney Monsees | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 1:24.33 | |
Meghan Sisson | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 5 | 1:24.52 | |
Chelsea Hyatt | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1:24.60 | |
Sarah Dombrowski | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 1 | 1:25.54 | |
Abigail Zocco | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 5 | 1:26.34 | |
Stefanie Felitto | Nutmeg Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 1:26.38 | |
Claire Dowd | Camel Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 1:29.12 | |
Ash Hyatt | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 6 | 1:29.19 | |
Marie Navetta | Nutmeg Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 1:29.50 | |
Rachel Liscinsky | Stratford YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1:30.24 | |
Kerri Knippenberg | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1:31.41 | |
Diana Borys | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1:31.44 | |
Justine Byndas | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 1:33.41 | |
Lauren Gouse | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 8 | 1:34.35 | |
Cali Zibluk | Wildcat Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1:34.80 | |
Brittany Kingsbury | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 7 | 1:34.81 | |
Rhianna Blake | Camel Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1:35.17 | |
Ciara Beaulieu | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 6 | 1:35.85 | |
Katherine Hegwood | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 7 | 1:36.32 | |
Marcia Lee | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 1 | 1:36.47 | |
Carol Lee | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1:36.88 | |
Meghan Brown | Camel Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 1:40.03 | |
Erin Cohn | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 2 | 1:40.30 | |
Genevieve Flock | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 6 | 1:41.22 | |
KelliAnn Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 1:43.87 | |
Charlotte Freeland | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1:44.72 | |
Kathleen Rogers | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 3 | 1:47.09 | |
Kara Moras | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 8 | 1:49.08 | |
Christine Lenkeit | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 5 | 1:51.78 | |
Courtney Murray | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 4 | 1:55.44 | |
Kelly Clarke | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 2 | 1:58.47 | |
Lauren Branscombe | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 3 | 2:01.14 | |
Emily Kaminski | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2:13.20 |