Men's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Woolston | Cougar Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1:03.20 | |
David Guernsey III | Cougar Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1:03.53 | |
Gregory Mackinnon | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1:03.62 | |
Andrew Cosentino | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 1:03.72 | |
Timothy Krompinger | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 2 | 7 | 1:04.48 | |
Richard Ulatowski | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1:04.79 | |
Colin Daly | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 5 | 1:04.91 | |
Jacob DeConinck | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1:05.45 | |
Andrew Grinalds | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 3 | 1:05.78 | |
Danny Palmiotto | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1:05.84 | |
Aaron Rocheleau | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 1:06.45 | |
Nicholas Naumann | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1:07.04 | |
William Magin | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 1:07.36 | |
Christopher DeConinck | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1:07.61 | |
Michael Wu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1:08.05 | |
Dana Drost | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 1:08.06 | |
Michael Loftis | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 1:08.13 | |
Nicholas Digiacomo | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 6 | 1:08.46 | |
Joshua Sklanka | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 1:08.61 | |
Kristopher Fleming | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 1 | 1:09.30 | |
Duo Gong | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1:09.94 | |
Spencer Scarth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 1:10.16 | |
Kyle Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 7 | 1:10.36 | |
Philip Treesh | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 4 | 1:10.75 | |
Andrew Golankiewicz | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 1:10.85 | |
Jeffrey Helt | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 6 | 1:10.85 | |
Edward-Joseph Testa | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 5 | 1:11.28 | |
Sasan Tehrani | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 1:11.61 | |
Artyom Skobrev | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1:12.47 | |
Robert Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 1:12.78 | |
Alexander Kron | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 1:13.20 | |
Timothy Harmon | Omni | 2 | 3 | 1:13.40 | |
John Francis | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1:13.68 | |
Michael Carlucci | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 1:14.33 | |
Connor Maher | Hamden / N Haven YMCA | 2 | 5 | 1:14.77 | |
Nicholas Karadimas | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1:16.62 | |
Justyn Alexandre | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 1:17.07 | |
Conor Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 1:17.60 | |
Michael Piro | Panther Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1:18.07 | |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1:18.20 | |
Steven Geier | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 6 | 1:18.29 | |
Andrew Dillinger | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 1:18.82 | |
Nicholas Celestin | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 1:20.41 | |
Austin Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 1:20.53 | |
Andrew Klutey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 1:20.79 | |
Trevor Madore | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 1:21.45 | |
Nicholas Porter | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 1:22.93 | |
Timothy Lattimer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 1:23.12 | |
John Winslow | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 4 | 1:23.26 | |
Christopher Barriss | Manchester Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1:26.24 | |
Alec Benallal | Cougar Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 1:27.19 | |
Samuel Delise | Westport Weston Family Y | 4 | 3 | 1:27.71 | |
Zachary Benallal | Cougar Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 1:30.94 | |
Gregory Miko | Trumbull Pisces | 3 | 8 | 1:31.22 | |
Bradley Helt | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 4 | 1:31.44 | |
Timothy Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 4 | 1 | 1:31.46 | |
Jourdan Stewart | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1:31.80 | |
Robert Gould | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 8 | 1:33.33 | |
Tyler Rehor | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1:33.51 | |
Steven McKee | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1:35.27 | |
Peter Fulton | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1:35.50 | |
Thomas Szilagyi | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 2 | 1:35.54 | |
James Lessard | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 8 | 1:35.71 | |
Paul Hunt | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 1:36.65 | |
Matthew Wisher | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 1 | 1:37.17 | |
Bjorn Davis | Shelton Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1:37.98 | |
Zachary Hannon | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 1:38.17 | |
Sean Higgins | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 1:38.42 | |
Kenneth Richardson | Shelton Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 1:39.80 | |
Kazumu Takabayashi | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 2 | 1:40.34 | |
Tucker Klutey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1:40.66 | |
Conor Molinare | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1:41.64 | |
Daniel Klein | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1:42.38 | |
Chris Branco | Naugatuck Thunderfish | 1 | 4 | 1:46.63 | |
Thomas Dillinger | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 1:46.71 | |
Brian Bodick | Ncy Caimans | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Christopher Woolston | Cougar Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1:03.96p | |
Gregory Mackinnon | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1:04.11p | |
David Guernsey III | Cougar Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1:04.28p | |
Andrew Cosentino | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 1:04.60p | |
Richard Ulatowski | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1:05.25p | |
Timothy Krompinger | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 4 | 3 | 1:05.44p | |
Aaron Rocheleau | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1:06.34p | |
Danny Palmiotto | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1:06.47p | |
Colin Daly | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 4 | 1:06.76p | |
William Magin | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 1:06.96p | |
Jacob DeConinck | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 1:07.25p | |
Andrew Grinalds | Westport Weston Family Y | 4 | 4 | 1:07.26p | |
Michael Loftis | Branford Stingrays | 4 | 6 | 1:07.70p | |
Nicholas Naumann | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 1:07.72p | |
Michael Wu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1:07.86p | |
Nicholas Digiacomo | Meriden Silver Fins | 5 | 2 | 1:08.16p | |
Christopher DeConinck | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 1:08.26p | |
Dana Drost | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 1:09.29p | |
Kristopher Fleming | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 3 | 3 | 1:09.43p | |
Duo Gong | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1:09.44p | |
Kyle Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 5 | 3 | 1:10.03p | |
Joshua Sklanka | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 1:10.05p | |
Daniel Remigino | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 1:10.11p | |
Andrew Golankiewicz | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 1:10.54p |