Men's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Peter Geissinger | Piranha Swimming Darien YMCA | 3 | 4 | 58.39 | |
Jules Alexandre | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 58.71 | |
Philip Baity | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 59.10 | |
Alexander Germain | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 59.57 | |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 59.92 | |
David Guernsey | Unattached New England | 3 | 8 | 1:00.08 | |
Morgan Locke | Omni Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 1:00.51 | |
James Francis | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1:00.75 | |
Costas Hadjipateras | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 1 | 1:01.11 | |
Nicholas Naumann | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 1:01.65 | |
Abdel-Rahman Kaaki | University Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 1:01.78 | |
Jake Diserio | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 6 | 1:01.87 | |
Ryan Cutter | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 2 | 7 | 1:01.88 | |
Adam Taft | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 1:02.00 | |
Christopher Wiederecht | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 2 | 1:02.27 | |
Oswaldo Torres | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 3 | 1:02.36 | |
John Kingman | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 1 | 1:02.39 | |
Francis Driscoll | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | 4 | 1:02.74 | |
Matthew Rienzo | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1:02.91 | |
Joseph Gage | University Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1:03.08 | |
Matthew McLean | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1:03.12 | |
Andrew Grinalds | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | 6 | 1:04.09 | |
Stephen Cosme | Charter Oak Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 1:04.36 | |
John Geissinger | Piranha Swimming Darien YMCA | 1 | 2 | 1:04.63 | |
Sasan Tehrani | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1:09.26 | |
Daniel Mangan | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1:09.85 | |
Peter Geissinger | Piranha Swimming Darien YMCA | 9 | 4 | 59.43p | |
Philip Baity | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 59.67p | |
Jules Alexandre | SoNoCo Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 1:00.36p | |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 1:00.64p | |
Alexander Germain | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 1:01.08p | |
Morgan Locke | Omni Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 1:01.10p | |
Costas Hadjipateras | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 8 | 7 | 1:01.11p | |
David Guernsey | Unattached New England | 10 | 4 | 1:01.58p | |
James Francis | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 10 | 7 | 1:01.94p | |
Matthew Rienzo | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 9 | 7 | 1:02.33p | |
Oswaldo Torres | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 10 | 1 | 1:02.38p | |
Jake Diserio | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 5 | 7 | 1:02.47p | |
Christopher Wiederecht | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 8 | 2 | 1:02.55p | |
Ryan Cutter | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 8 | 1 | 1:02.61p | |
John Kingman | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 7 | 8 | 1:02.64p | |
Nicholas Naumann | SoNoCo Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 1:02.96p | |
Francis Driscoll | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 10 | 8 | 1:02.99p | |
Stuart Ainsworth | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 8 | 8 | 1:03.52p | |
Matthew McLean | SoNoCo Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 1:03.56p | |
Joseph Gage | University Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 1:03.61p | |
Andrew Grinalds | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 7 | 5 | 1:03.62p | |
John Geissinger | Piranha Swimming Darien YMCA | 5 | 4 | 1:03.64p | |
Abdel-Rahman Kaaki | University Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 1:03.68p | |
Adam Taft | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 1:03.69p | |
Stephen Cosme | Charter Oak Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 1:03.85p | |
Gregory Neville | SoNoCo Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 1:03.87p | |
Dana Drost | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1:04.33p | |
Jared Courville | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 1:04.42p | |
Daniel Platow | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 6 | 4 | 1:04.46p | |
Robert Gary | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 1:04.56p | |
Gregory Cerrato | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 1:04.64p | |
Erik McVeigh | Windsor Water Rat Express | 6 | 3 | 1:04.66p | |
Christopher Sullivan | Branford Stingrays | 9 | 1 | 1:04.77p | |
Mikiya Silver | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 7 | 1:04.89p | |
James Keady | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 6 | 1:04.93p | |
Jacob Deconinck | SoNoCo Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 1:04.97p | |
Tyler Naumann | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 1:05.01p | |
Kent Garber | Omni Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 1:05.22p | |
Joshua Sklanka | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1:05.25p | |
David Platow | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 6 | 7 | 1:05.37p | |
Daniel Storms | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 2 | 1:05.49p | |
Ryan LeMere | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1:05.63p | |
Edward Testa | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 1:05.66p | |
Gregory Mackinnon | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 1:05.71p | |
Stefan Toi | Western CT YMCA MAKO Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 1:05.72p | |
Eric Lane | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 5 | 1:05.76p | |
Trevor Pierce | Charter Oak Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 1:05.77p | |
Joseph Sadlon | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1:05.79p | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 1:05.81p | |
Keith Nystrom | Aquabears | 2 | 4 | 1:05.90p | |
Edward Becker | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 1:05.95p | |
Jeremy Hoon | Branford Stingrays | 4 | 8 | 1:06.27p | |
Matthew Kirkpatrick | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1:06.55p | |
Marco Osorio | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 7 | 2 | 1:06.67p | |
Chad Welsh | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 4 | 5 | 1:06.67p | |
Thomas Lombardo | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1:06.83p | |
Travis McNamara | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 1:06.88p | |
Kyle Kim-E | Piranha Swimming Darien YMCA | 4 | 3 | 1:06.93p | |
Gregory Miles | Branford Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 1:06.94p | |
Alex Moothart | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1:06.94p | |
Peter Deczi | Branford Stingrays | 4 | 7 | 1:06.95p | |
Mitchell Cook | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 4 | 2 | 1:07.18p | |
Gregory Kovach | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 1:07.28p | |
John Mackiewicz | Cougar Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 1:07.81p | |
Ryan Brooks | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1:07.92p | |
Andrew Altman | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 1:08.30p | |
Joshua Plotnik | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 1:08.32p | |
Adam Lebovitz | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 1:08.54p | |
David Thompson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 1:08.91p | |
Andrew Jackwin | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 3 | 1:09.08p | |
Matthew Sorena | Western CT YMCA MAKO Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1:09.40p | |
Michael Loftis | Branford Stingrays | 7 | 4 | 1:10.00p | |
Ivor Asztalos | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1:11.17p |