Women's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Margaret Zblewski | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:15.61 |
Jessica Connors | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.90 |
Lindsay Caldwell | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:16.12 |
Allison Nahin | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:16.68 |
Emily Russart | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.05 |
Jaryn Studer | Central Iowa Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:18.26 |
Bailey Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:19.32 |
Elizabeth Werner | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:19.40 |
Sarah Harper | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:20.07 |
Emily Schwabe | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:20.35 |
Renee Reindl | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:20.63 |
Alison Geier | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:20.66 |
Andrea Hanson | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:20.78 |
Brenna Davis | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:20.81 |
Taylor Merryfield | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:22.03 |
Hailey Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:22.49 |
Hannah Szerlong | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:22.79 |
Jamie Barrett | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:22.93 |
Brianna Peyer | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:22.96 |
Elizabeth Bishop | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:23.11 |
Catherine Brueckbauer | Mundelein Mustang S.C. | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:23.13 |
Julie Berg | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:23.16 |
Maiyah Hilliard | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:23.23 |
Sarah Castillo | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:23.24 |
Brianna Dietz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:23.36 |
Jessica Anderson | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:23.63 |
Jordan Schweizer | Unattaced Ill. | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:23.65 |
Jennah Haney | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:23.77 |
Anne Maercklein | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:23.93 |
Jennifer Schober | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:24.11 |
Margot Luedke | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:24.15 |
Lydia Schaser | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:24.61 |
Megan Ostrom | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:24.95 |
Katherine Schubert | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:25.01 |
Morgan Briggs | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:25.81 |
Anne Frigo | Unattaced Ill. | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:26.57 |
Madeleine Eden | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:27.78 |
Pamela Breitrick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:28.08 |
Anna Brooks | South Eastern Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:28.28 |
Emma Gehrman | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:29.45 |
Anna Meinholz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:29.89 |
Briana Botros | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:30.00 |
Mary Gabe | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:30.24 |
Andrea Laedtke | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:33.13 |
Alexandra Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:36.09 |
Andrea Roos | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:38.04 |
Kathryn Ostrom | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:38.26 |
Grace Devine | Germantown Seahawks | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:38.94 |
Grace Devine | Germantown Seahawks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:39.15 |
Sarah Arteaga | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:39.88 |
Katherine Lowisz | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:44.49 |
Abigail Ahlert | Mason Manta Rays | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:48.31 |
Jessica Connors | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:16.36p |
Lindsay Caldwell | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.48p |
Allison Nahin | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:18.55p |
Bailey Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:18.62p |
Emily Russart | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.75p |
Margaret Zblewski | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1:19.12p |
Anastasia Lopukhin | Badger Aquatics Club | 8 | 4 | 6 | 1:19.25p |
Emily Schwabe | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1:21.01p |
Alison Geier | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:21.11p |
Sarah Harper | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:21.15p |
Hailey Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:21.31p |
Brianna Peyer | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 6 | 8 | 9 | 1:21.31p |
Elizabeth Werner | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1:21.35p |
Jaryn Studer | Central Iowa Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:21.58p |
Taylor Merryfield | Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 11 | 1:22.18p |
Andrea Hanson | Edina Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 12 | 1:22.34p |
Julie Berg | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 13 | 1:22.38p |
Jennifer Schober | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 13 | 1:22.38p |
Brenna Davis | Badger Aquatics Club | 8 | 2 | 15 | 1:22.45p |
Maiyah Hilliard | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.60p |
Sarah Castillo | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:22.72p |
Jennah Haney | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:22.86p |
Elizabeth Bishop | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:22.98p |
Renee Reindl | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 16 | 1:23.05p |
Hannah Szerlong | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 17 | 1:23.17p |
Anne Maercklein | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:23.35p |
Lauren Sweeney | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 18 | 1:23.39p |
Catherine Brueckbauer | Mundelein Mustang S.C. | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:23.44p |
Jamie Barrett | Unattached | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:23.50p |
Katie Streater | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:23.58p |
Megan Ostrom | Edina Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1:23.75p |
Margot Luedke | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1:24.01p |
Sarah Falconer | Mundelein Mustang S.C. | 5 | 4 | 20 | 1:24.11p |
Jordan Schweizer | Unattaced Ill. | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:24.39p |
Brianna Dietz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:24.50p |
Andrea Rosenberg | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 21 | 1:24.70p |
Amy Mueller | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 22 | 1:24.73p |
Elisabeth Misener | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:24.75p |
Morgan Briggs | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:24.76p |
Olivia Stima | Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:25.06p |
Jessica Anderson | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 17 | 1:25.24p |
Nicole Landisch | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 24 | 1:25.30p |
Katherine Schubert | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:25.32p |
Anne Frigo | Unattaced Ill. | 6 | 1 | 18 | 1:25.33p |
Kristina Hansen | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:25.62p |
Stacie Slamann | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1:25.63p |
Jocelyn Itzen | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 27 | 1:25.64p |
Jenny Will | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 28 | 1:25.68p |