Men's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Dart | Elite Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.89 |
Billy Dunne | Hamilton Y Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:04.77 |
Jovany Avendano | Montclair YMCA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.57 |
Stephen Rubino | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.41 |
David White | Hunterdon County YMCA | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:08.88 |
Michael Leddy | Eastern Express | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.05 |
Jordan Lieberman | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:09.13 |
Richard Martin | Elite Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:09.29 |
Nicholas Walulik | Hunterdon County YMCA | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:09.43 |
Brian Friedlander | Ridgewood YMCA | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:09.71 |
Matthew Peveler | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:10.66 |
Dennis Hall-App | Montclair YMCA | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:10.67 |
Brandon Vandegrift | Hamilton Y Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:11.24 |
Jeff Misa | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:11.31 |
Michael Chiaravalle | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:11.42 |
Sandy August | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:11.44 |
Kevin Wang | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:11.58 |
Holden Shalov | Somerset Hills YMCA | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:11.77 |
Jake Valente | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.99 |
Eric Stobbe | SeaDragon Swimming Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.42 |
Sean Murphy | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:12.55 |
David Grace | Hamilton Y Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:12.67 |
Nathan Hirshbein | Unattached Eex | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:12.69 |
Maciej Kietlinski | Eastern Express | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:12.86 |
John Thompson | Hunterdon County YMCA | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.90 |
Michael Brennan | Ridgewood YMCA | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:13.02 |
Andrew Coe | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:13.41 |
Paul Soley | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:13.58 |
Vincent Romano | Hunterdon County YMCA | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:13.82 |
Kristoph Marczinkowski | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:14.70 |
Arthur Hong | Ridgewood YMCA | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:14.70 |
Jonathan Bender | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:15.02 |
Jake Valley | Ocean County YMCA | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1:15.50 |
Kendrick Liu | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:15.51 |
Thomas Deatly | Elite Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:15.67 |
Matthew Wey | Ridgewood YMCA | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:15.67 |
Aleksandr Galinskiy | Unattached/Scarlet | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:15.80 |
Venkatesh Duvvuri | Elite Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:16.32 |
Kevin O'Connor | Ridgewood YMCA | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1:16.36 |
Nicholas Hedge | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:16.36 |
Ilya Galinskiy | Unattached/Scarlet | 1 | 7 | 26 | 1:16.40 |
Bradley Wachenfeld | Somerset Hills YMCA | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:16.78 |
Devin Caro | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 27 | 1:16.84 |
Nicholas Vandermolen | The Atlantic Club | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:17.14 |
Edward Metz | Ridgewood YMCA | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:18.06 |
Christopher Dunn | Montclair YMCA | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:18.18 |
Frederick McDonald | Y Of Western Monmouth Co. | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:19.57 |
Joshua Sembrano | Montclair YMCA | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:19.84 |
Sean Byrne | Y Of Western Monmouth Co. | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:20.08 |
Ryan Charterina | Ocean County YMCA | 2 | 2 | 29 | 1:20.21 |
Jason Wong | Bergen Barracudas | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:20.38 |
Samuel Lynch | The Atlantic Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:20.45 |
Michael Laguna | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:20.51 |
Peter Kalibat | Eastern Express | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:20.64 |
Tyler Huizing | Ocean County YMCA | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:20.86 |
William Stange | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.33 |
Paul Bender | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:21.67 |
Andrew Witzel | Unattached Hamilton | 1 | 2 | 30 | 1:22.01 |
Jack Goldie | Ridgewood YMCA | 1 | 4 | 31 | 1:22.29 |
Bernard Wang | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:22.38 |
Bryan Wang | Y Of Western Monmouth Co. | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:22.79 |
Devon Grodkiewicz | Hunterdon County YMCA | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:22.91 |
Joshua Wilen | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:23.33 |
Alex Lin | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:24.26 |
Damon Li | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:24.50 |
John Chow | Montclair YMCA | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:24.56 |
James Macksoud | Unattached Montclair | 2 | 5 | 26 | 1:24.91 |
Daniel Muro | Elite Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:25.04 |
Michael Wang | Elite Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 27 | 1:25.07 |
Colin Fitzgerald | Unattached Shy | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:25.07 |
Nicholas Riepe | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:25.17 |
Tornike Mikadze | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:25.39 |
Logan Amodio | Montclair YMCA | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:25.69 |
Timothy Barth | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:26.48 |
Brendan Miller-Radest | Elite Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:27.50 |
James Lovey | Montclair YMCA | 3 | 8 | 29 | 1:27.68 |
Harold Choo | Ridgewood YMCA | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:29.88 |
Alex Tannenbaum | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 30 | 1:30.09 |
Daniel Walpole | Montclair YMCA | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:30.85 |
Daniel Quiroga | Hamilton Y Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:31.25 |
Samuel Duren | Elite Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 31 | 1:31.55 |
Russell Hager | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 32 | 1:31.61 |
Sean McMahon | Ocean County YMCA | 1 | 4 | 33 | 1:32.63 |
Benjamin Waggett | Montclair YMCA | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:32.69 |
Benjamin Galinski | SeaDragon Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 19 | 1:33.11 |
Andrew Mason | Montclair YMCA | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:33.53 |
Jason Wang | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:33.82 |
Eben Blake | Eastern Express | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:34.05 |
Tyler Kauth | Y Of Western Monmouth Co. | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:35.24 |
Nicholas Santa Cruz | Montclair YMCA | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:35.27 |
Scott Loverich | Ridgewood YMCA | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:35.83 |
Jonathan Scott | Elite Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 34 | 1:36.36 |
Joseph Skimmons | The Atlantic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:37.24 |
Theodore Slahetka | Eastern Express | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:37.25 |
Samuel Groisser | Montclair YMCA | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:37.42 |
Michael Soumar | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:37.57 |
James Flint | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:38.03 |
Aaron Sung | Ridgewood YMCA | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:38.41 |
Mark Mikhail | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:38.74 |
Brendan Nuse | Hamilton Y Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:38.92 |