Men's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mathew Huang | Pacific Dolphin Swim Ass. | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.97 |
Brad Mori | Markham Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.19 |
Andrew Chan | Etobicoke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.45 |
John Stamhuis | Island Swimming | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:04.68 |
Travis Leyenhorst | Pacific Dolphin Swim Ass. | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.79 |
Mark Ritcey | Eastern Alliance Swim Tm | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:05.17 |
Mike Wylie | Island Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:05.21 |
Jeremy Jaud | Pacific Dolphin Swim Ass. | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:05.22 |
Chad Thomsen | Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:05.24 |
Trevor Brekie | Island Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:05.32 |
Scott Lafleur | Hamilton Wentworth A.C. | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:05.36 |
Greg Steinberg | Region Of Waterloo | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:05.43 |
Jon Lewis | Wasa - Wales | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:05.63 |
Kevin Dupuis | Eastern Alliance Swim Tm | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:05.71 |
Joe Melton | Calgary Swimming | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:05.75 |
Steve Gluck | Etobicoke Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.88 |
Andrew Chan | Etobicoke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.49p |
Andrew Chan | Etobicoke Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.71p |
Mathew Huang | Pacific Dolphin Swim Ass. | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.81p |
Brad Mori | Markham Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.85p |
Travis Leyenhorst | Pacific Dolphin Swim Ass. | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.91p |
Mike Wylie | Island Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.92p |
Trevor Brekie | Island Swimming | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:04.96p |
Chad Thomsen | Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1:04.99p |
John Stamhuis | Island Swimming | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:05.00p |
Mathew Huang | Pacific Dolphin Swim Ass. | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.16p |
Steve Gluck | Etobicoke Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:05.16p |
Mark Ritcey | Eastern Alliance Swim Tm | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:05.17p |
Jeremy Jaud | Pacific Dolphin Swim Ass. | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:05.22p |
Chad Thomsen | Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:05.24p |
Brad Mori | Markham Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:05.25p |
Mark Ritcey | Eastern Alliance Swim Tm | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.34p |
Scott Lafleur | Hamilton Wentworth A.C. | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:05.36p |
Greg Steinberg | Region Of Waterloo | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:05.43p |
John Stamhuis | Island Swimming | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:05.45p |
Mike Wylie | Island Swimming | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:05.48p |
Steve Gluck | Etobicoke Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:05.54p |
Jeremy Jaud | Pacific Dolphin Swim Ass. | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:05.57p |
Jon Lewis | Wasa - Wales | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:05.63p |
Travis Leyenhorst | Pacific Dolphin Swim Ass. | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1:05.70p |
Kevin Dupuis | Eastern Alliance Swim Tm | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:05.71p |
Greg Steinberg | Region Of Waterloo | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1:05.72p |
Joe Melton | Calgary Swimming | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:05.75p |
Joe Melton | Calgary Swimming | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:05.87p |
Kevin Dupuis | Eastern Alliance Swim Tm | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:05.91p |
Jon Lewis | Wasa - Wales | 6 | 6 | 14 | 1:05.94p |
Trevor Brekie | Island Swimming | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:06.00p |
Scott Lafleur | Hamilton Wentworth A.C. | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:06.12p |
Otto Hinks | Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:06.23p |
John Bartlet | Newmarket Stingrays S.C. | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:06.25p |
Andrew Ayers | Wasa - Wales | 6 | 7 | 19 | 1:06.27p |
Brett Lummis | Asa England | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:06.34p |
David Allard | Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:06.36p |
Rob Giggey | Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 5 | 8 | 22 | 1:06.54p |
Chris Stewart | Eastern Alliance Swim Tm | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:06.61p |
Peter Lennox-King | East York Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:06.69p |
Adam Taschereau | Natation Sherbrooke | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1:06.94p |
Cameron Charlton | Tillsonburg Aqu.Torpedoes | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:07.08p |
Clayton Delaney | Cornwall Sea Lions | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:07.56p |
Christian Goulet | Excel | 5 | 1 | 27 | 1:07.56p |
Chris Nelson | Olympian Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 29 | 1:07.62p |
Robert Richard | Kamloops Classic Swimming | 2 | 6 | 30 | 1:07.65p |
David Montpetit | Club Natation Ppo | 1 | 6 | 31 | 1:07.71p |
Keith Beavers | Dorado Stars | 1 | 5 | 32 | 1:07.89p |
Regan Janz | Richmond Racers | 3 | 7 | 33 | 1:08.25p |
Alexandre Boulanger | Club De Natation Quebec | 2 | 1 | 34 | 1:08.44p |
Michael Weber | Manitoba Marlins | 1 | 4 | 35 | 1:08.87p |
Stephen Exner | Regina Optimist Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 36 | 1:09.02p |
Mark Arzaga | Crescent Town Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 37 | 1:09.12p |
Robbie Garafalo | Toronto Allstars | 1 | 3 | 38 | 1:09.22p |
Chris Grimes | Univ. New Brunswick | 2 | 4 | 39 | 1:09.23p |
Jean-Franc Collin | Odyssee-Montmagny | 2 | 7 | 40 | 1:09.81p |
Michael Arzaga | Crescent Town Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 40 | 1:09.81p |
Chris Elliott | Etobicoke Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 42 | 1:09.91p |
Tyler Weiss | Hyack Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 43 | 1:10.32p |