Women's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caroline Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.97 |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.63 |
Sophie Morgan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.29 |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.52 |
Mariana De Oliveira | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:05.81 |
Ileana Lucos | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:06.76 |
Chelsea Britt | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.15 |
Emily Ramirez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.19 |
Jessica Kazmin | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.58 |
Hayley Morris | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:08.28 |
Monica Burgos | Miami Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:08.39 |
Barbara Thomas | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:08.68 |
Ana Rodriguez | Broward Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.73 |
Capria Devenuto | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:08.84 |
Paola Leor | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:08.86 |
Kristen Lunak | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:08.91 |
Stephanie Lohberg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:08.94 |
Charlotte Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:09.07 |
Jaimie Holmquist | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:09.17 |
Charlene Nebera | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1:09.44 |
Lauren Cuervo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:09.48 |
Emily Kasmer | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:09.51 |
Melissa Moreno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:09.66 |
Alexandra Ladd | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:10.46 |
Valerie Wexler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:10.49 |
Courtney Marx | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:10.96 |
Jessie Holley | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:11.10 |
Alexis Fifelski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 11 | 1:11.54 |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:11.63 |
Veronica Greulach | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:12.58 |
Claudia Gutierrez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:12.62 |
Lindsey McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:13.16 |
Hannah Itzler | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:13.28 |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:14.01 |
Jenna Kingsley | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:14.35 |
Rebecca Heller | Unattached Sas | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:14.39 |
Taylor Roy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:14.48 |
Monica Pradel | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:14.66 |
Katie Brennan | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:15.07 |
Colleen Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:15.39 |
Lindsay Smith | Wellington Club Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.74 |
Amanda King | Broward Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:15.85 |
Chantal Bouthillier | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:15.88 |
Taryn Tatum | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:15.96 |
Nicolle Garcia | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:17.72 |
Savanna Holtz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:17.77 |
Macarena Marcos | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:18.54 |
Morgan Lear | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:18.99 |
Brittany Hammond | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:19.21 |
Noelia Graham-Acevedo | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:19.25 |
Courtney Weaver | Cooper City Pks & Recreation | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:19.83 |
Natalie Campillo | Team Olympia, Inc. | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:20.37 |
Sierra Groth | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:21.51 |
Renata Rios | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:21.73 |
Carolyn Lee | Lake Lytal Lighting | 3 | 10 | 24 | 1:22.22 |
Mallory McKeon | Pine Crest School | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:22.80 |
Annemarie Morris | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:23.32 |
Jenna Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:23.40 |
Leah Behar | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 27 | 1:24.11 |
Kristina Nork | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 28 | 1:24.29 |
Isabella Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 29 | 1:24.52 |
Kimberly Marquez | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 4 | 10 | 30 | 1:24.92 |
Jessica Tibaduiza | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 31 | 1:24.97 |
Shelby Pearce | Ak Sharks | 1 | 5 | 32 | 1:25.73 |
Anna Valls | Ak Sharks | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:26.42 |
Maria Lopez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:28.87 |
Emma Lincoln | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:29.03 |
Amber Hunter | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:32.27 |
Miriyam Ghali | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:32.42 |
Madison Martell | Miami Swimming | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:33.27 |
Samantha Valencia | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:33.44 |
Melissa Marinheiro | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:33.77 |
Kara Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 33 | 1:33.81 |
Julia Abovich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:34.03 |
Janet Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:37.34 |
Amy Kranz | Broward Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:44.21 |
Hannah Veale | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Jennifer Huchler | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Madison Ouellette | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.31p |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1:05.50p |
Sophie Morgan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:05.63p |
Caroline Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.32p |
Mariana De Oliveira | Pine Crest School | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.13p |
Ileana Lucos | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.41p |
Monica Burgos | Miami Swimming | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.87p |
Capria Devenuto | Pine Crest School | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.12p |
Paola Leor | Flying Fish Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:08.27p |
Emily Ramirez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.60p |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.88p |
Jaimie Holmquist | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:08.93p |
Charlotte Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:08.96p |
Emily Kasmer | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:09.43p |
Kristen Lunak | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 7 | 10 | 6 | 1:09.59p |
Jessica Kazmin | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.60p |
Melissa Moreno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.61p |
Lauren Cuervo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 7 | 9 | 8 | 1:09.70p |
Stephanie Lohberg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 9 | 9 | 1:09.88p |
Valerie Wexler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:09.89p |
Caylin Drews | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 11 | 1:09.96p |