Men's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ben Miller | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.93 |
John Hogan | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.88 |
Kyle Barrett | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:03.32 |
Parker Field | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.71 |
James Li | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.15 |
Matt Fedderly | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.18 |
Rodney King | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.23 |
Yuchi Zhang | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:04.79 |
Giles Smith | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.80 |
Michael Moran | Spy Swimming | 4 | 9 | 7 | 1:04.82 |
Igor Pavlovic | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:05.19 |
Hunter Mims | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 9 | 1:05.61 |
Joshua Kinas | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:05.66 |
Brian Brett | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:05.83 |
Kevin Latimer | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:05.94 |
Alex Jendzejec | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:06.02 |
Kevin Marsteller | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.51 |
Daniel Killeri | Arlington Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:06.56 |
Matthew Baumler | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:06.58 |
Zachar Robertson-Phillips | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:06.67 |
Blake Horrell | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:06.68 |
Edward Werner | Spy Swimming | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:06.69 |
Barry Brewer | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:06.79 |
Brandon Basehore | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:07.06 |
Joshua Chandler | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:07.12 |
Nathaniel Mormann | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 21 | 1:07.15 |
Jonathan Bragg | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:07.21 |
Michael Toolan-Miller | Spy Swimming | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:07.30 |
Alexander Blood | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 24 | 1:07.50 |
Matthew McKenna | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:08.26 |
Andrew Bruninga | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:08.66 |
Justin Rosso | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:08.78 |
Garrett Opp | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 27 | 1:08.83 |
Thomas Russell | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.22 |
Ryan Tomajczyk | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:09.45 |
Shane Kelsey | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 28 | 1:09.50 |
Greg Wuenschel | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:09.56 |
Nathan Avers | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 30 | 1:09.73 |
Max Schlegel | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 31 | 1:09.86 |
Andrew Balhoff | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:10.24 |
Timothy Bednar | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 8 | 32 | 1:10.73 |
Michael Allen | Arlington Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1:10.88 |
Trevor Wheelock | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:10.90 |
Harry Foster | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:11.00 |
Jonathan Blanks | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:11.21 |
Ryan Wheelock | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 34 | 1:11.25 |
Sean Callahan | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 35 | 1:11.75 |
Brett Lewis | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 36 | 1:12.18 |
Andrew McGraw | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 37 | 1:12.26 |
Preston Donovan | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 11 | 1:12.29 |
Tyler Creevy | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:12.33 |
Mark Sarman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.39 |
Nicholas Moore | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 10 | 38 | 1:12.58 |
Brendan Lorton | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:13.20 |
Michael Thomas | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:13.26 |
David Ensor | Spy Swimming | 2 | 1 | 39 | 1:13.90 |
Mark Smith | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:14.20 |
Sean Roddy | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 40 | 1:14.45 |
Christoper Kramer | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:14.62 |
Matthew Fitzenreiter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:14.64 |
Mitchell Donovan | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 15 | 1:14.67 |
Marc Bodine | Spy Swimming | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:15.51 |
Nicholas Allen | Spy Swimming | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:15.85 |
Michael Piantedosi | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:16.01 |
Grant Singer | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:16.70 |
Andrew Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:16.71 |
Roger DeGEORGES | Arlington Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:17.16 |
Michael Brocenos | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1:17.48 |
Austin Hankinson | Annapolis Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:17.93 |
Kei Lamberson | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 20 | 1:18.02 |
Daniel Quinn | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 21 | 1:18.33 |
Alexander Meissel | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 41 | 1:18.66 |
Michael Grimmett-Norris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:18.79 |
Bryce Hartman | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.88 |
Andrew Foong | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:18.91 |
Michael Roth | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:19.43 |
Jeffrey Delcher | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:19.66 |
Charles Melesh | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:19.87 |
Marshal Golden | Spy Swimming | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:20.69 |
Paul Campanella | Arlington Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 42 | 1:21.05 |
Tucker Scherger | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:21.67 |
Brent Bass | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:23.27 |
Charles Putnam | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:23.30 |
Kurtis Ratcliff | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:23.60 |
Timothy Cadigan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 20 | 1:23.93 |
Daniel Camozzo | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:25.20 |
Adam Enoch | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:26.71 |
Cameron Overy | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:26.82 |
Timothy Stang | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:27.25 |
Matthew Nakagama | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:29.02 |
Geoffrey Marston | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:30.44 |
Phillip Hu | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:30.99 |
Benjamin Colley | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:31.58 |
Gregory Kogut | Spy Swimming | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:32.48 |
Andrew Tomajczyk | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:33.86 |
Evan Kolovich | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:35.14 |
Joshua Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:35.60 |
Matthew McJunkin | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:35.68 |
David Russell | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1:35.76 |
Michael Camesi | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:37.89 |